Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Paweł Kikowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 37 564 15.24
2. Dawid Bręk Polfarmex Kutno 39 563 14.44
3. Tomasz Celej Start Lublin 32 560 17.50
4. Marcin Salamonik Miasto Szkła Krosno 43 555 12.91
5. Marcin Flieger WKS Śląsk Wrocław 40 540 13.50
6. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 43 526 12.23
7. Jakub Dłuski Polfarmex Kutno 35 520 14.86
8. Mateusz Bierwagen Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 502 17.31
9. Jacek Jarecki Polski Cukier Toruń 39 498 12.77
10. Przemysław Szymański Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 34 496 14.59
11. Kamil Łączyński Miasto Szkła Krosno 38 491 12.92
12. Wojciech Pisarczyk Miasto Szkła Krosno 43 485 11.28
13. Łukasz Pacocha AZS Radex Szczecin 29 481 16.59
14. Michał Wołoszyn MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 35 477 13.63
15. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk Polfarmex Kutno 37 467 12.62
16. Radosław Hyży WKS Śląsk Wrocław 40 452 11.30
17. Adam Metelski AZS Politechnika Poznań 34 442 13.00
18. Sebastian Laydych Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 33 439 13.30
19. Tomasz Stępień KS Spójnia Stargard 33 428 12.97
20. Piotr Śmigielski Polski Cukier Toruń 39 409 10.49
21. Wojciech Glabas Polfarmex Kutno 39 408 10.46
22. Dorian Szyttenholm Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 34 406 11.94
23. Łukasz Diduszko WKS Śląsk Wrocław 41 404 9.85
24. Damian Pieloch PTG Sokół Łańcut 33 397 12.03
25. Łukasz Żytko Polski Cukier Toruń 39 386 9.90
26. Maciej Klima PTG Sokół Łańcut 29 378 13.03
27. Dariusz Wyka BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 32 370 11.56
28. Wojciech Żurawski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 369 13.18
29. Łukasz Wilczek Start Lublin 32 365 11.41
30. Paweł Hybiak AZS Politechnika Poznań 33 363 11.00
31. Marcel Wilczek Start Lublin 25 362 14.48
32. Marcin Wróbel UMKS Kielce 34 361 10.62
33. Kamil Sulima SKK Siedlce 31 353 11.39
34. Michał Baran PTG Sokół Łańcut 33 352 10.67
35. Hubert Pabian KS Spójnia Stargard 33 348 10.55
36. Łukasz Grzegorzewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 35 346 9.89
37. Adam Lisewski Polski Cukier Toruń 40 345 8.63
38. Przemysław Łuszczewski Start Lublin 33 337 10.21
39. Tomasz Ochońko WKS Śląsk Wrocław 41 331 8.07
40. Jakub Karolak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 326 10.52
41. Rafał Król Start Lublin, UMKS Kielce 28 312 11.14
42. Marcin Kowalewski Polski Cukier Toruń 38 312 8.21
43. Łukasz Fąfara UMKS Kielce 33 312 9.45
44. Hubert Makuch UMKS Kielce 33 307 9.30
45. Przemysław Lewandowski SKK Siedlce 21 300 14.29
46. Łukasz Olejnik BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 300 10.00
47. Marcin Dymała BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 296 10.21
48. Łukasz Ratajczak KS Spójnia Stargard 33 294 8.91
49. Adam Parzych KS Spójnia Stargard 33 290 8.79
50. Radosław Basiński SKK Siedlce 33 290 8.79
51. Marcin Chodkiewicz SKK Siedlce 32 285 8.91
52. Marcin Matuszewski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 32 282 8.81
53. Tomasz Zabłocki BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 30 278 9.27
54. Łukasz Bonarek Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 34 277 8.15
55. Łukasz Biela AZS Radex Szczecin 30 277 9.23
56. Piotr Zieliński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 35 277 7.91
57. Marek Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 275 9.48
58. Tomasz Deja SKK Siedlce 31 275 8.87
59. Michał Musijowski BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 33 273 8.27
60. Grzegorz Kukiełka BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 18 269 14.94
61. Paweł Lewandowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 33 269 8.15
62. Kacper Młynarski PTG Sokół Łańcut 28 267 9.54
63. Tomasz Przewrocki BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 33 267 8.09
64. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 37 265 7.16
65. Michał Aleksandrowicz Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 33 261 7.91
66. Wojciech Szawarski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 259 9.59
67. Grzegorz Płocica BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 32 259 8.09
68. Krzysztof Mielczarek AZS Radex Szczecin 29 257 8.86
69. Piotr Robak Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 33 257 7.79
70. Bartosz Dubiel PTG Sokół Łańcut 30 256 8.53
71. Marcin Kałowski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 255 8.50
72. Wojciech Fraś Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 23 254 11.04
73. Mateusz Dziemba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 35 253 7.23
74. Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 33 253 7.67
75. Piotr Hałas PTG Sokół Łańcut 30 252 8.40
76. Łukasz Paul Miasto Szkła Krosno 42 249 5.93
77. Tomasz Baszak AZS Politechnika Poznań 33 247 7.48
78. Filip Małgorzaciak Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 31 246 7.94
79. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 30 244 8.13
80. Paweł Stankiewicz AZS Politechnika Poznań 33 241 7.30
81. Szymon Rduch Polfarmex Kutno 39 239 6.13
82. Andrzej Misiewicz Start Lublin, Miasto Szkła Krosno 31 236 7.61
83. Paweł Zmarlak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 34 235 6.91
84. Karol Pytyś AZS Radex Szczecin 29 233 8.03
85. Paweł Kowalski Start Lublin 32 233 7.28
86. Krzysztof Sulima WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 232 7.48
87. Grzegorz Grochowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 21 227 10.81
88. Michał Szydłowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 33 224 6.79
89. Kamil Gawrzydek PTG Sokół Łańcut 30 218 7.27
90. Maciej Raczyński AZS Radex Szczecin 30 217 7.23
91. Maciej Maj MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 33 217 6.58
92. Marek Sobkowiak AZS Politechnika Poznań 24 216 9.00
93. Wojciech Miernik UMKS Kielce 34 214 6.29
94. Grzegorz Małecki Polfarmex Kutno 32 213 6.66
95. Artur Mikołajko BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 33 213 6.45
96. Sebastian Szymański Start Lublin 23 206 8.96
97. Tomasz Pisarczyk Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 31 199 6.42
98. Kamil Michalski KS Spójnia Stargard 33 197 5.97
99. Bartłomiej Szczepaniak KS Spójnia Stargard 29 196 6.76
100. Jerzy Koszuta AZS Radex Szczecin 30 193 6.43
101. Michał Kwiatkowski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 26 188 7.23
102. Dominik Czubek Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 28 188 6.71
103. Adrian Czerwonka SKK Siedlce 20 188 9.40
104. Sławomir Sikora Polski Cukier Toruń 35 185 5.29
105. Adrian Suliński Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 21 177 8.43
106. Maciej Majcherek AZS Radex Szczecin 24 176 7.33
107. Piotr Gacek AZS Politechnika Poznań 28 175 6.25
108. Adam Kaczmarzyk BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 175 6.03
109. Norbert Kulon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 40 173 4.33
110. Artur Busz UMKS Kielce 34 170 5.00
111. Filip Matczak BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 168 11.20
112. Mateusz Szwed Polfarmex Kutno 39 163 4.18
113. Łukasz Szczypka Start Lublin, Miasto Szkła Krosno 36 162 4.50
114. Wiktor Grudziński KS Spójnia Stargard 32 157 4.91
115. Arkadiusz Soczewski KS Spójnia Stargard 33 154 4.67
116. Adam Linowski AZS Radex Szczecin 30 152 5.07
117. Rafał Glapiński Miasto Szkła Krosno 30 147 4.90
118. Tomasz Fortuna PTG Sokół Łańcut 24 147 6.13
119. Damian Tokarski UMKS Kielce 33 145 4.39
120. Bartosz Bochno Polski Cukier Toruń 25 144 5.76
121. Karol Dębski PTG Sokół Łańcut, BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 141 4.86
122. Piotr Trepka KS Spójnia Stargard, Polfarmex Kutno 32 137 4.28
123. Rafał Partyka Miasto Szkła Krosno, BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 32 137 4.28
124. Marek Szumełda-Krzycki BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 15 133 8.87
125. Łukasz Ulchurski KS Spójnia Stargard, AZS Politechnika Poznań 29 130 4.48
126. Grzegorz Malewski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 19 129 6.79
127. Bartosz Bal BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 22 126 5.73
128. Krzysztof Chmielarz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 122 4.07
129. Artur Kijanowski UMKS Kielce 21 121 5.76
130. Rafał Kulikowski SKK Siedlce 30 120 4.00
131. Kamil Kamecki UMKS Kielce 27 119 4.41
132. Tomasz Gierwazik AZS Politechnika Poznań 24 119 4.96
133. Dawid Adamczewski Miasto Szkła Krosno 39 116 2.97
134. Tomasz Balcerek AZS Radex Szczecin 29 116 4.00
135. Łukasz Kwiatkowski Polfarmex Kutno 30 116 3.87
136. Maciej Rostalski AZS Politechnika Poznań 32 114 3.56
137. Tomasz Prostak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 33 112 3.39
138. Adrian Barszczyk Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 33 108 3.27
139. Michał Sikora Start Lublin 31 104 3.35
140. Jakub Dryjański BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 104 4.73
141. Alan Czujkowski Start Lublin 22 96 4.36
142. Arkadiusz Kobus Polski Cukier Toruń, Polfarmex Kutno 24 92 3.83
143. Paweł Bochenkiewicz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 91 2.94
144. Mariusz Rapucha SKK Siedlce 28 90 3.21
145. Bartosz Ciechociński Start Lublin 31 85 2.74
146. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 78 2.52
147. Rafał Sobiło SKK Siedlce 25 77 3.08
148. Karol Szpyrka Polski Cukier Toruń 26 77 2.96
149. Marcin Kolowca BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl 26 77 2.96
150. Paweł Bacik UMKS Kielce 29 76 2.62
151. Tomasz Cielebąk Miasto Szkła Krosno 23 76 3.30
152. Jacek Balawender PTG Sokół Łańcut 28 69 2.46
153. Piotr Osiakowski UMKS Kielce 25 63 2.52
154. Rafał Malitka Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 21 62 2.95
155. Kamil Czosnowski Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 27 61 2.26
156. Patryk Rąpalski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 56 1.93
157. Michał Marciniak Start Lublin 19 55 2.89
158. Radosław Plebanek Polski Cukier Toruń 25 46 1.84
159. Jacek Czyż SKK Siedlce 29 32 1.10
160. Adrian Andryańczyk Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 32 1.52
161. Filip Dylik KS Spójnia Stargard, AZS Politechnika Poznań 21 30 1.43
162. Tomasz Gałan SKK Siedlce 19 29 1.53
163. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Toruń 29 29 1.00
164. Mateusz Bal SKK Siedlce 23 28 1.22
165. Mateusz Rutkowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 26 27 1.04
166. Wojciech Szafranek Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 23 23 1.00
167. Konrad Rzeczkowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 21 22 1.05