Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

23.09.2017 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Sokół Łańcut 75:80
23.09.2017 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86:74
23.09.2017 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 85:65
23.09.2017 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Biofarm Basket Poznań 49:69
24.09.2017 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 58:102

2 kolejka

30.09.2017 16:00 SKK Siedlce - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 63:69
30.09.2017 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 89:52
30.09.2017 18:30 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków - Spójnia Stargard 71:88
30.09.2017 19:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 97:61
30.09.2017 20:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 70:56
01.10.2017 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polfarmex Kutno 62:73

3 kolejka

07.10.2017 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 79:98
07.10.2017 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 63:75
07.10.2017 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - Sokół Łańcut 92:67
07.10.2017 19:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - GKS Tychy 89:81
08.10.2017 15:00 KK Warszawa - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 56:72
08.10.2017 15:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - SKK Siedlce 86:72
08.10.2017 17:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 71:94

4 kolejka

13.10.2017 20:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 92:75
14.10.2017 17:30 Sokół Łańcut - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 92:77
14.10.2017 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 57:43
14.10.2017 19:00 GKS Tychy - Biofarm Basket Poznań 95:91
15.10.2017 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Spójnia Stargard 94:100
15.10.2017 19:00 KK Warszawa - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 76:86

5 kolejka

18.10.2017 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 71:68
18.10.2017 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 89:84
18.10.2017 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 74:66
18.10.2017 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 67:80

6 kolejka

21.10.2017 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 72:82
21.10.2017 17:00 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 87:62
21.10.2017 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 118:61
21.10.2017 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - KK Warszawa 70:90
21.10.2017 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - Spójnia Stargard 75:79
21.10.2017 18:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - SKK Siedlce 94:87
21.10.2017 20:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 73:100

7 kolejka

09.10.2017 19:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Sokół Łańcut 77:85
28.10.2017 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 69:74
28.10.2017 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 91:61
28.10.2017 18:00 GKS Tychy - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 85:108
28.10.2017 18:30 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 77:68
29.10.2017 17:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Polfarmex Kutno 56:70
14.01.2018 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 77:83

8 kolejka

04.11.2017 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 90:84
04.11.2017 17:30 Sokół Łańcut - Biofarm Basket Poznań 83:70
04.11.2017 18:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 73:74
04.11.2017 18:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Pogoń Prudnik 101:69
05.11.2017 15:00 KK Warszawa - Spójnia Stargard 83:95

9 kolejka

08.11.2017 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 77:82
08.11.2017 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - KK Warszawa 65:63
08.11.2017 19:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 75:70
08.11.2017 19:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 83:80
08.11.2017 19:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 99:80

10 kolejka

11.11.2017 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Pogoń Prudnik 62:70
11.11.2017 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 100:84
11.11.2017 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 94:71
11.11.2017 19:30 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 79:68
11.11.2017 20:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - SKK Siedlce 84:63
12.11.2017 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Biofarm Basket Poznań 69:68

11 kolejka

18.11.2017 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Polfarmex Kutno 72:64
18.11.2017 17:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Sokół Łańcut 79:49
18.11.2017 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Spójnia Stargard 80:86
18.11.2017 18:00 SKK Siedlce - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 85:79
18.11.2017 19:00 GKS Tychy - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96:88
19.11.2017 17:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 60:63

12 kolejka

24.11.2017 20:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 86:96
25.11.2017 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Biofarm Basket Poznań 63:71
25.11.2017 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - Pogoń Prudnik 82:65
25.11.2017 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 60:78
25.11.2017 19:00 GKS Tychy - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 103:94
26.11.2017 18:00 KK Warszawa - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 71:76

13 kolejka

02.12.2017 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - KK Warszawa 86:82
02.12.2017 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 81:74
02.12.2017 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Spójnia Stargard 82:89
02.12.2017 18:00 SKK Siedlce - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 71:58
02.12.2017 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81:82
02.12.2017 19:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 82:67

14 kolejka

29.11.2017 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 77:89
06.12.2017 18:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 75:82
06.12.2017 18:00 Polfarmex Kutno - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 73:69
06.12.2017 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - Biofarm Basket Poznań 89:61
06.12.2017 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 73:89
06.12.2017 19:30 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - GKS Tychy 59:56

15 kolejka

09.12.2017 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 57:61
09.12.2017 17:30 Sokół Łańcut - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 66:59
09.12.2017 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 85:76
09.12.2017 18:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 79:57
09.12.2017 18:00 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 75:59
09.12.2017 19:00 SKK Siedlce - Spójnia Stargard 93:96

16 kolejka

16.12.2017 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Sokół Łańcut 80:75
16.12.2017 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 76:66
16.12.2017 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 92:65
16.12.2017 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - GKS Tychy 102:74
16.12.2017 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - SKK Siedlce 69:56
16.12.2017 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Biofarm Basket Poznań 79:76
17.12.2017 13:00 KK Warszawa - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 65:78

17 kolejka

20.12.2017 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 89:71
21.12.2017 20:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Spójnia Stargard 76:67
22.12.2017 18:00 GKS Tychy - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 104:62
22.12.2017 18:00 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 103:86
23.12.2017 15:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Pogoń Prudnik 88:89

18 kolejka

06.01.2018 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 85:81
06.01.2018 17:30 Sokół Łańcut - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 86:72
06.01.2018 18:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Spójnia Stargard 79:103
06.01.2018 18:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 84:67
07.01.2018 18:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polfarmex Kutno 57:79

19 kolejka

13.01.2018 16:30 Polfarmex Kutno - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 65:63
13.01.2018 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 88:72
13.01.2018 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 74:94
13.01.2018 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 65:91
13.01.2018 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 81:78
14.01.2018 17:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - SKK Siedlce 81:68

20 kolejka

20.01.2018 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 89:90
20.01.2018 17:30 Sokół Łańcut - Spójnia Stargard 78:101
20.01.2018 18:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - KK Warszawa 89:53
20.01.2018 18:00 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 96:73
20.01.2018 18:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Pogoń Prudnik 81:65
20.01.2018 18:00 SKK Siedlce - Biofarm Basket Poznań 75:77
20.01.2018 19:00 GKS Tychy - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 99:75

21 kolejka

24.01.2018 19:30 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Polfarmex Kutno 83:75
26.01.2018 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 72:87
27.01.2018 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - GKS Tychy 87:93
27.01.2018 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - KK Warszawa 96:55
27.01.2018 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Sokół Łańcut 72:91
27.01.2018 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 77:69

22 kolejka

31.01.2018 18:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Spójnia Stargard 76:88
31.01.2018 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 89:76
31.01.2018 19:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 88:81
31.01.2018 20:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Biofarm Basket Poznań 82:63

23 kolejka

03.02.2018 17:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 83:82
03.02.2018 18:00 SKK Siedlce - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 77:97
03.02.2018 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 73:71
03.02.2018 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 61:98
04.02.2018 15:00 KK Warszawa - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 79:67
04.02.2018 17:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Biofarm Basket Poznań 88:90
04.02.2018 17:00 Spójnia Stargard - Polfarmex Kutno 98:75

24 kolejka

10.02.2018 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 87:74
10.02.2018 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 76:61
11.02.2018 19:30 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - GKS Tychy 90:83
12.02.2018 19:00 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków - Biofarm Basket Poznań 90:89
14.02.2018 18:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Prudnik 98:100
14.02.2018 19:30 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Spójnia Stargard 74:96
26.03.2018 17:00 Sokół Łańcut - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 76:62

25 kolejka

17.02.2018 16:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 74:69
17.02.2018 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Sokół Łańcut 86:75
17.02.2018 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 83:90
17.02.2018 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 77:82
18.02.2018 17:30 Spójnia Stargard - KK Warszawa 75:79

26 kolejka

21.02.2018 18:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Biofarm Basket Poznań 92:87
21.02.2018 18:30 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 96:80
21.02.2018 19:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 76:68
21.02.2018 19:30 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 71:80
21.02.2018 20:00 KK Warszawa - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 73:85

27 kolejka

24.02.2018 17:00 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 79:66
24.02.2018 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 83:62
24.02.2018 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 94:87
24.02.2018 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Polfarmex Kutno 58:77
24.02.2018 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Spójnia Stargard 68:81
25.02.2018 14:00 SKK Siedlce - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 78:83

28 kolejka

03.03.2018 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - SKK Siedlce 87:75
03.03.2018 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 74:73
03.03.2018 18:00 Sokół Łańcut - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 81:77
04.03.2018 20:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - GKS Tychy 94:86
07.03.2018 18:00 Polfarmex Kutno - Biofarm Basket Poznań 72:76
07.03.2018 19:30 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 79:57

29 kolejka

10.03.2018 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 73:43
10.03.2018 17:30 Pogoń Prudnik - Spójnia Stargard 77:80
10.03.2018 18:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 61:79
10.03.2018 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 77:70
11.03.2018 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - GKS Tychy 99:75
11.03.2018 17:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - KK Warszawa 72:70

30 kolejka

17.03.2018 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - SKK Siedlce 84:59
17.03.2018 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 89:79
17.03.2018 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Pogoń Prudnik 68:90
17.03.2018 18:30 Spójnia Stargard - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 92:76
18.03.2018 15:00 KK Warszawa - Biofarm Basket Poznań 74:102
18.03.2018 18:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków 82:81

31 kolejka

21.03.2018 17:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Spójnia Stargard 72:74
21.03.2018 18:00 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 76:56
21.03.2018 19:00 R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93:75
21.03.2018 19:00 GKS Tychy - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 102:79
21.03.2018 20:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 85:69
21.03.2018 20:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - Polfarmex Kutno 73:62

32 kolejka

24.03.2018 17:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 70:81
24.03.2018 17:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 81:86
24.03.2018 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - Biofarm Basket Poznań 84:88
24.03.2018 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - SKK Siedlce 87:65
24.03.2018 18:30 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg 75:86
24.03.2018 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Sokół Łańcut 65:85

33 kolejka

29.03.2018 15:30 Sokół Łańcut - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 81:71
29.03.2018 18:00 GKS Tychy - Spójnia Stargard 100:91
30.03.2018 18:00 SKK Siedlce - KSK Noteć Inowrocław 86:68
30.03.2018 18:30 Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg - Pogoń Prudnik 88:67
31.03.2018 15:00 Biofarm Basket Poznań - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 84:71
31.03.2018 16:00 Elektrobud-Investment ZB Pruszków - Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 63:61
31.03.2018 16:00 Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno - KK Warszawa 96:65

34 kolejka

08.04.2018 18:00 Pogoń Prudnik - Biofarm Basket Poznań 93:97
08.04.2018 18:00 KSK Noteć Inowrocław - GKS Tychy 72:78
08.04.2018 18:00 Spójnia Stargard - Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 78:85
08.04.2018 18:00 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko - R8 Basket AZS Politechnika Kraków 92:90
08.04.2018 18:00 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 73:71

Newsletter - zapisz się