Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Barbara Łachacz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 166 18.44
2. Paulina Podgajna MKS Polkowice 8 149 18.63
3. Matylda Dobejko MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 9 113 12.56
4. Anna Jasińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 7 109 15.57
5. Wiktoria Raczyńska MKS Polkowice 8 108 13.50
6. Justyna Fura Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 105 13.13
7. Martyna Kotula UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 102 17.00
8. Aleksandra Lorenz KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 99 19.80
9. Justyna Tudryn KSK Stal Brzeg 6 97 16.17
10. Magdalena Wojdalska UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 97 19.40
11. Paulina Hantys MUKS Poznań 6 95 15.83
12. Weronika Preihs MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 6 86 14.33
13. Agnieszka Łukasik MKS Polkowice 7 79 11.29
14. Monika Paradowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 75 8.33
15. Angelika Stefan KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 74 12.33
16. Paulina Rybacka MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 6 73 12.17
17. Małgorzata Koralewska MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 7 72 10.29
18. Weronika Woźna MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 9 69 7.67
19. Karolina Kamieniecka MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 8 64 8.00
20. Patrycja Tomaszewicz MKS Polkowice 5 62 12.40
21. Daria Trębowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 5 61 12.20
22. Justyna Różańska MUKS Poznań 6 59 9.83
23. Wiktoria Hałubek KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 59 11.80
24. Patrycja Lipniacka Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 5 56 11.20
25. Hanna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 56 9.33
26. Marta Włodarczyk MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 9 55 6.11
27. Marlena Strojny KSK Stal Brzeg 5 54 10.80
28. Natalia Ferenc Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 54 6.75
29. Agata Siwińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 54 9.00
30. Wiktoria Zienkiewicz Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 53 6.63
31. Jesika Wohlfeil MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 6 52 8.67
32. Aleksandra Magdziarz MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 9 51 5.67
33. Alicja Kosecka MKS Polkowice 4 48 12.00
34. Iwona Płóciennik UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 47 9.40
35. Julia Karolina Michalik MUKS Poznań 4 46 11.50
36. Natalia Maryniak MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 9 45 5.00
37. Kamila Jaworowska KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 43 8.60
38. Marika Grzegorowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 43 7.17
39. Daria Radziszewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 43 10.75
40. Nina Łozowska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 42 6.00
41. Wiktoria Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 42 7.00
42. Jagna Sosińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 42 7.00
43. Oliwia Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 41 6.83
44. Natalia Traczewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 41 5.13
45. Sandra Straszak KSK Stal Brzeg 6 40 6.67
46. Natalia Byczyk MUKS Poznań 5 40 8.00
47. Marcelina Jagodzińska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 6 39 6.50
48. Magda Jarecka MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 8 39 4.88
49. Anna Rorat KSK Stal Brzeg 6 38 6.33
50. Julia Jurkowlaniec MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 8 37 4.63
51. Aleksandra Ster TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 37 6.17
52. Magdalena Błysz MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 6 36 6.00
53. Konstancja Karaś KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 5 36 7.20
54. Kornelia Szeremeta MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 4 35 8.75
55. Magdalena Dedio UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 35 5.83
56. Anna Walczak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 33 6.60
57. Karolina Giżyńska MUKS Poznań 6 32 5.33
58. Zuzanna Winiatowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 6 31 5.17
59. Maja Parzeńska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 31 5.17
60. Celina Kwietoń KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 30 7.50
61. Patrycja Gałka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 30 10.00
62. Róża Rogowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 5 30 6.00
63. Alicja Młynikowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 28 4.67
64. Wiktoria Marcinów Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 8 28 3.50
65. Klaudia Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 27 4.50
66. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań 5 27 5.40
67. Monika Iwaniak MKS Polkowice 7 26 3.71
68. Alicja Jóźwiak MUKS Poznań 4 26 6.50
69. Monika Morgiel KSK Stal Brzeg 6 25 4.17
70. Aleksandra Prokop KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 6 21 3.50
71. Julia Kobus MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 5 21 4.20
72. Martyna Urbaniak UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 20 3.33
73. Martyna Adamczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 9 20 2.22
74. Inga Stępień MKS Polkowice 6 19 3.17
75. Malwina Rybak MKS Polkowice 7 19 2.71
76. Karolina Woroniecka KSK Stal Brzeg 4 19 4.75
77. Kaja Legaczyńska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 18 2.57
78. Julia Majchrzak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 17 2.83
79. Maja Nizioł MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 5 16 3.20
80. Zuzanna Pudło MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 7 16 2.29
81. Wiktoria Plackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 16 4.00
82. Wiktoria Kowalczuk Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 6 15 2.50
83. Aldona Chwastyk MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 8 15 1.88
84. Zuzanna Obrzanowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 6 15 2.50
85. Karolina Masłowska MUKS Poznań 3 15 5.00
86. Daria Łopatka KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 4 14 3.50
87. Magdalena Libront KSK Stal Brzeg 4 14 3.50
88. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 5 14 2.80
89. Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk MUKS Poznań 5 13 2.60
90. Jowita Wacławczyk MKS Polkowice 6 12 2.00
91. Karolina Laube MUKS Poznań 5 12 2.40
92. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 8 11 1.38
93. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 10 3.33
94. Julia Mrowiec MKS Polkowice 5 10 2.00
95. Marika Jochańska KSK Stal Brzeg 4 9 2.25
96. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 8 2.67
97. Ada Wójcik MUKS Poznań 4 7 1.75
98. Barbara Niemiec MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 4 7 1.75
99. Klaudia Jankowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 4 6 1.50
100. Bogna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 6 1.00
101. Paulina Zalewska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 3 5 1.67
102. Julia Burzyńska UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 4 1.00
103. Sandra Kołodziej MUKS Poznań 3 4 1.33
104. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 4 1.00
105. Patrycja Sadlik KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 3 3 1.00
106. Zuzanna Woźniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 3 2 0.67
107. Magdalena Starczewska Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 7 2 0.29
108. Aleksandra Zachajska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 6 2 0.33
109. Anna Roguszka MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 5 1 0.20
110. Angelika Muszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 4 0 0.00
111. Wiktoria Florczyk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 0 0.00
112. Olga Owczarzak MUKS Poznań 4 0 0.00