Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Natalia Byczyk MUKS Poznań 1 20 20.00
2. Paulina Rybacka MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 19 19.00
3. Daria Trębowicz MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 18 18.00
4. Emilia Ulążka MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 18 18.00
5. Weronika Preihs MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 17 17.00
6. Justyna Różańska MUKS Poznań 1 15 15.00
7. Magdalena Wojdalska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 15 15.00
8. Martyna Kotula UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 14 14.00
9. Paulina Hantys MUKS Poznań 1 13 13.00
10. Anna Jasińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 13 13.00
11. Magdalena Dedio UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 12 12.00
12. Jagna Sosińska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 12 12.00
13. Magdalena Błysz MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 12 12.00
14. Julia Karolina Michalik MUKS Poznań 1 12 12.00
15. Iwona Płóciennik UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 11 11.00
16. Klaudia Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 9 9.00
17. Karolina Giżyńska MUKS Poznań 1 8 8.00
18. Julia Kobus MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 8 8.00
19. Oliwia Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 7 7.00
20. Magdalena Obrocka MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 7 7.00
21. Alicja Młynikowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 6 6.00
22. Agata Siwińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 6 6.00
23. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 6 6.00
24. Weronika Jójka MUKS Poznań 1 6 6.00
25. Anna Walczak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 5 5.00
26. Hanna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 5 5.00
27. Róża Rogowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 5 5.00
28. Wiktoria Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 5 5.00
29. Aleksandra Ster TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 4 4.00
30. Marcelina Jagodzińska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 4 4.00
31. Jesika Wohlfeil MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 4 4.00
32. Natalia Traczewska MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 4 4.00
33. Maja Parzeńska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 4 4.00
34. Barbara Niemiec MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 4 4.00
35. Julia Zaremba TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 3 3.00
36. Bogna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 3 3.00
37. Maja Nizioł MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 2 2.00
38. Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk MUKS Poznań 1 2 2.00
39. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
40. Julia Majchrzak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
41. Marta Skowron MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 0 0.00
42. Marika Grzegorowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
43. Ada Wójcik MUKS Poznań 1 0 0.00
44. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
45. Zuzanna Winiatowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 0 0.00
46. Sandra Kołodziej MUKS Poznań 1 0 0.00
47. Sara Pająk MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 1 0 0.00
48. Martyna Urbaniak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
49. Zuzanna Obrzanowska MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz 1 0 0.00