Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Aleksandra Zięmborska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 120 20.00
2. Patrycja Łojek KSK Stal Brzeg 7 107 15.29
3. Kaja Wróblewska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 101 14.43
4. Oliwia Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 98 16.33
5. Aleksandra Błasiak KSK Stal Brzeg 7 87 12.43
6. Agata Siwińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 83 16.60
7. Edyta Mielczarek TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 5 78 15.60
8. Paulina Pilichowska MUKS Poznań 6 73 12.17
9. Natalia Błaszczak MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 4 67 16.75
10. Aleksandra Magdziarz KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 5 64 12.80
11. Wiktoria Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 63 10.50
12. Karolina Giżyńska MUKS Poznań 8 61 7.63
13. Nicola Waliszewska KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 4 61 15.25
14. Wiktoria Hałubek KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 4 59 14.75
15. Małgorzata Czaska KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 4 58 14.50
16. Wiktoria Wiśniowska KSK Stal Brzeg 6 58 9.67
17. Zofia Marek Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 5 57 11.40
18. Katarzyna Fałat KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 4 53 13.25
19. Hanna Dulnik MUKS Poznań 8 53 6.63
20. Joanna Kobylińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 4 50 12.50
21. Katarzyna Joks TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 3 50 16.67
22. Marta Mihułka KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 4 49 12.25
23. Sandra Straszak KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 5 49 9.80
24. Aleksandra Kuczyńska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 5 49 9.80
25. Agata Kowalczyk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 5 48 9.60
26. Laura Dubaj MUKS Poznań 7 48 6.86
27. Barbara Łachacz KSK Stal Brzeg 4 46 11.50
28. Weronika Dudek ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 3 45 15.00
29. Anna Walczak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 5 42 8.40
30. Oliwia Pyta KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 4 42 10.50
31. Sandra Nowicka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 42 10.50
32. Justyna Szewczyk KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 41 8.20
33. Tatiana Żarnowska KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 4 41 10.25
34. Alicja Jóźwiak MUKS Poznań 8 40 5.00
35. Agata Krygowska KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 4 39 9.75
36. Marika Grzegorowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 5 38 7.60
37. Małgorzata Światłoń-Szydełko KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 4 38 9.50
38. Aleksandra Szymańska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 3 38 12.67
39. Wiktoria Janiec KSK Stal Brzeg 6 37 6.17
40. Karolina Masłowska MUKS Poznań 7 37 5.29
41. Wiktoria Strzelczyk MUKS Poznań 8 36 4.50
42. Kaja Drobnik UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 34 5.67
43. Magdalena Libront KSK Stal Brzeg 6 34 5.67
44. Weronika Baszak KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 4 34 8.50
45. Sara Wróblewska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 31 4.43
46. Julia Dąbrowska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 30 5.00
47. Kamila Płatek MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 3 30 10.00
48. Magda Jarecka KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 4 28 7.00
49. Aleksandra Piasecka Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 28 4.67
50. Marcelina Jagodzińska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 4 28 7.00
51. Hanna Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 5 28 5.60
52. Zuzanna Winiatowska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 3 28 9.33
53. Magdalena Błysz MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 4 27 6.75
54. Emilia Rutkowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 27 9.00
55. Konstancja Karaś KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 6 26 4.33
56. Natalia Szymczak KSK Stal Brzeg 7 26 3.71
57. Wiktoria Sęktas KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 6 25 4.17
58. Weronika Preihs MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 3 25 8.33
59. Monika Ziobro MUKS Poznań 5 24 4.80
60. Justyna Różańska MUKS Poznań 6 23 3.83
61. Wiktoria Kozłowska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 23 3.83
62. Bogna Gołochowicz Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 22 3.67
63. Klaudia Marciniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 22 5.50
64. Julia Kobus MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 3 20 6.67
65. Claudia Trębicka KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 18 6.00
66. Zuzanna Obrzanowska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 4 16 4.00
67. Kinga Ochman KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 3 16 5.33
68. Martyna Urbaniak UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 16 2.67
69. Wiktoria Wierzbicka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 4 16 4.00
70. Róża Rogowska MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 4 15 3.75
71. Matylda Kubacka ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 3 15 5.00
72. Weronika Woźna KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 5 15 3.00
73. Jagoda Głowacka KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 4 13 3.25
74. Marcelina Harasimowicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 3 13 4.33
75. Jesika Wohlfeil MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 4 13 3.25
76. Aleksandra Paliwoda KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 4 12 3.00
77. Zuzanna Januszke ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 3 12 4.00
78. Julia Karolina Michalik MUKS Poznań 5 12 2.40
79. Maja Parzeńska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 5 11 2.20
80. Agnieszka Wierzbicka KSK Stal Brzeg 4 10 2.50
81. Agata Michałowska KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 4 10 2.50
82. Aldona Chwastyk KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 3 9 3.00
83. Emilia Żygadło KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 3 9 3.00
84. Zuzanna Berbecka KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 8 1.60
85. Weronika Jójka MUKS Poznań 5 8 1.60
86. Anna Roguszka KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 3 8 2.67
87. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 6 2.00
88. Sandra Ślepowrońska KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 6 2.00
89. Wiktoria Stala KSK Stal Brzeg 4 5 1.25
90. Natalia Klepacz KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 5 5 1.00
91. Julia Szymankiewicz TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 5 1.25
92. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 4 1.00
93. Oliwia Wieżewska UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 4 1.00
94. Kinga Mazurek MUKS WSG SUPRAVIS Bydgoszcz 3 4 1.33
95. Angelika Muszyńska KSK Stal Brzeg 4 3 0.75
96. Magdalena Andrzejkowicz ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 3 3 1.00
97. Agata Rybak KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 4 3 0.75
98. Martyna Sierocińska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 3 2 0.67
99. Agnieszka Grzesiak KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 3 2 0.67
100. Wiktoria Stadnicka KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin 3 2 0.67
101. Monika Morgiel KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 4 2 0.50
102. Aleksandra Sendys MUKS Poznań 5 2 0.40
103. Dominika Gładysz KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 4 1 0.25
104. Nicole Szadkowska ENEA AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 3 1 0.33
105. Anna Międzybrodzka KSK Stal Brzeg 5 1 0.20
106. Martyna Wieleba KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. 2 0 0.00
107. Gabriela Plucińska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 4 0 0.00
108. Zofia Klara Fornalik UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 0 0.00
109. Laura Jackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 0 0.00