Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Pietrzak MKS Tęcza Leszno 8 153 19.13
2. Malina Piasecka UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 122 12.20
3. Laura Boniewska Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 119 13.22
4. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 114 11.40
5. Aleksandra Ster Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 110 11.00
6. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań 8 107 13.38
7. Anna Majchrzak UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 100 11.11
8. Wiktoria Plackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 99 12.38
9. Weronika Michałowska Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 97 10.78
10. Wiktoria Barańska Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 95 10.56
11. Barbara Szymoniak Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 90 10.00
12. Jagoda Wieczorek MUKS Poznań 10 86 8.60
13. Wiktoria Florczyk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 85 8.50
14. Nicole Gryzińska MUKS Poznań 10 83 8.30
15. Zuzanna Gniot ENEA Basket Piła 9 77 8.56
16. Zuzanna Duda MKS Tęcza Leszno 8 76 9.50
17. Paulina Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 8 73 9.13
18. Julia Norko Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 72 8.00
19. Wiktoria Piotrowska MUKS Poznań 7 62 8.86
20. Dominika Rubach UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 61 6.10
21. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 59 5.90
22. Oliwia Malchrowicz MUKS Poznań 8 58 7.25
23. Maja Wołowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 56 6.22
24. Michelle Chura Quispe ENEA Basket Piła 9 56 6.22
25. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz 9 55 6.11
26. Jagoda Zimny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 55 6.88
27. Katarzyna Koźlik MKS Tęcza Leszno 8 55 6.88
28. Wiktoria Skrzypczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 54 9.00
29. Michalina Walczak MUKS Poznań 7 54 7.71
30. Marta Środecka MKS Tęcza Leszno 8 50 6.25
31. Natalia Piątek ENEA Basket Piła 7 44 6.29
32. Zuzanna Woźniak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 42 5.25
33. Wiktoria Turek UKS Lider Swarzędz 10 42 4.20
34. Nicola Batura MUKS Poznań 7 41 5.86
35. Natalia Szymańska MUKS Poznań 5 39 7.80
36. Klaudia Kobiałko ENEA Basket Piła 9 39 4.33
37. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań 6 38 6.33
38. Natalia Juskowiak MUKS Poznań 9 38 4.22
39. Julia Kowalska ENEA Basket Piła 9 38 4.22
40. Gabriela Ilas Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 8 38 4.75
41. Wiktoria Zbonik ENEA Basket Piła 9 37 4.11
42. Weronika Nadskakuła ENEA Basket Piła 8 34 4.25
43. Marta Pomykała Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 28 2.80
44. Patrycja Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 7 26 3.71
45. Zuzanna Żytlińska MUKS Poznań 5 25 5.00
46. Zofia Wartecka MUKS Poznań 6 25 4.17
47. Amelia Walczak Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 24 2.67
48. Natalia Skorczyk MKS Tęcza Leszno 8 23 2.88
49. Alicja Bąbińska ENEA Basket Piła 6 22 3.67
50. Karolina Kamińska MUKS Poznań 5 20 4.00
51. Amelia Flisak Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 19 2.11
52. Vanessa Majdecka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 18 1.80
53. Marta Głowacka MUKS Poznań 7 18 2.57
54. Klaudia Nielipowicz ENEA Basket Piła 7 18 2.57
55. Aleksandra Sznajder UKS Lider Swarzędz 7 17 2.43
56. Laura Pyrek Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 16 1.78
57. Natalia Szarejko ENEA Basket Piła 6 15 2.50
58. Maria Bołąkowska Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 9 15 1.67
59. Anna Bujek Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 5 14 2.80
60. Marta Szaroleta MUKS Poznań 6 11 1.83
61. Magdalena Mazurowska Europa Systems MKS Kusy Szczecin 8 11 1.38
62. Weronika Żelisławska MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 9 1.50
63. Iga Gertchen MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 6 1.20
64. Liwia Adach MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 6 1.00
65. Zofia Klara Fornalik UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 6 1.20
66. Nikola Głuszanowska ENEA Basket Piła 7 4 0.57
67. Sandra Walachowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 6 4 0.67
68. Weronika Wełniak ENEA Basket Piła 6 3 0.50
69. Dominika Izydorska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 0 0.00