Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Pietrzak MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 100 20.00
2. Wiktoria Plackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 63 12.60
3. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 61 12.20
4. Malina Piasecka UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 58 11.60
5. Zuzanna Duda MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 53 10.60
6. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań 4 49 12.25
7. Barbara Szymoniak EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 45 11.25
8. Laura Boniewska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 44 11.00
9. Aleksandra Ster Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 44 11.00
10. Wiktoria Skrzypczak MKS Tęcza Leszno 4 43 10.75
11. Paulina Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 42 8.40
12. Weronika Michałowska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 42 10.50
13. Wiktoria Barańska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 42 10.50
14. Katarzyna Koźlik MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 40 8.00
15. Anna Majchrzak UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 40 10.00
16. Wiktoria Piotrowska MUKS Poznań 3 40 13.33
17. Marta Kasołka UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 34 8.50
18. Weronika Krajewska MUKS Poznań 4 33 8.25
19. Marta Środecka MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 31 6.20
20. Wiktoria Florczyk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 28 7.00
21. Dominika Rubach UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 27 5.40
22. Agata Krzywińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 27 5.40
23. Julia Zaremba Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 26 13.00
24. Jagoda Wieczorek MUKS Poznań 4 23 5.75
25. Nicole Gryzińska MUKS Poznań 4 22 5.50
26. Wiktoria Turek UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 19 3.80
27. Natalia Piątek ENEA Basket Piła 2 18 9.00
28. Oliwia Malchrowicz MUKS Poznań 3 17 5.67
29. Nicola Batura MUKS Poznań 4 17 4.25
30. Zuzanna Gniot ENEA Basket Piła 2 16 8.00
31. Zuzanna Żytlińska MUKS Poznań 3 15 5.00
32. Julia Norko EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 15 3.75
33. Maja Wołowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 15 3.75
34. Karolina Kamińska MUKS Poznań 4 14 3.50
35. Natalia Juskowiak MUKS Poznań 4 12 3.00
36. Patrycja Banaszak MKS Tęcza Leszno 4 12 3.00
37. Natalia Skorczyk MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 12 2.40
38. Marta Pomykała Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 11 2.75
39. Amelia Flisak EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 11 2.75
40. Amelia Walczak EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 11 2.75
41. Zuzanna Woźniak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 11 5.50
42. Klaudia Kobiałko ENEA Basket Piła 2 10 5.00
43. Michalina Walczak MUKS Poznań 2 10 5.00
44. Marta Głowacka MUKS Poznań 3 10 3.33
45. Alicja Bąbińska ENEA Basket Piła 2 10 5.00
46. Laura Pyrek EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 9 2.25
47. Gabriela Ilas EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 9 2.25
48. Maria Bołąkowska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 4 9 2.25
49. Zofia Wartecka MUKS Poznań 2 9 4.50
50. Julia Kowalska ENEA Basket Piła 2 9 4.50
51. Aleksandra Sznajder UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 8 2.67
52. Natalia Szarejko ENEA Basket Piła 2 7 3.50
53. Michelle Chura Quispe ENEA Basket Piła 2 7 3.50
54. Vanessa Majdecka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 6 1.50
55. Wiktoria Zbonik ENEA Basket Piła 2 6 3.00
56. Weronika Żelisławska MKS Tęcza Leszno 4 5 1.25
57. Jagoda Zimny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 5 2.50
58. Anna Bujek EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 3 4 1.33
59. Sandra Walachowska MKS Tęcza Leszno 5 4 0.80
60. Liwia Adach MKS Tęcza Leszno 4 4 1.00
61. Iga Gertchen MKS Tęcza Leszno 3 2 0.67
62. Nikola Głuszanowska ENEA Basket Piła 2 2 1.00
63. Weronika Nadskakuła ENEA Basket Piła 1 2 2.00
64. Weronika Wełniak ENEA Basket Piła 2 1 0.50
65. Magdalena Mazurowska EUROPA SYSTEMS MKS Kusy Szczecin 3 0 0.00
66. Dominika Izydorska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy BASKET Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 0 0.00
67. Klaudia Nielipowicz ENEA Basket Piła 2 0 0.00