Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

06.10.2018 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Olimp Rawicz 55:56
06.10.2018 11:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Opalenica 57:82
24.11.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - Basket Team Suchy Las 72:33
09.02.2019 12:00 MKS MOS KONIN - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
10.02.2019 16:00 MUKS Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--

Kolejka II

13.10.2018 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS Tęcza Leszno 50:86
13.10.2018 15:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - ENEA AZS Poznań 73:35
12.01.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 39:105
16.03.2019 11:00 MKS Opalenica - MUKS Poznań --:--
16.03.2019 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka III

20.10.2018 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - Basket Team Suchy Las 69:35
21.10.2018 10:30 MKS Tęcza Leszno - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 76:38
21.10.2018 12:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 81:34
24.11.2018 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 78:55
25.11.2018 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MKS Opalenica 61:62

Kolejka IV

27.10.2018 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań 46:74
27.10.2018 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimp Rawicz 40:83
27.10.2018 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 40:75
27.10.2018 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS KONIN 72:37
21.12.2018 16:00 MKS Opalenica - MKS Tęcza Leszno 75:64

Kolejka V

10.11.2018 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 94:59
10.11.2018 12:00 MKS MOS KONIN - ENEA AZS Poznań 57:41
10.11.2018 14:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Lider Swarzędz 43:58
18.11.2018 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 82:53
16.02.2019 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Opalenica --:--

Kolejka VI

17.11.2018 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 59:36
17.11.2018 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 53:86
17.11.2018 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Basket Team Suchy Las 73:68
17.11.2018 11:00 MKS Opalenica - UKS Olimp Rawicz 56:50
30.03.2019 12:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka VII

01.12.2018 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań 74:68
01.12.2018 10:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Lider Swarzędz 68:51
02.12.2018 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 73:54
15.12.2018 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań 57:92
06.04.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS Opalenica --:--

Kolejka VIII

08.12.2018 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań 43:82
08.12.2018 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Basket Team Suchy Las 87:31
08.12.2018 11:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Olimp Rawicz 63:51
08.12.2018 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MKS Tęcza Leszno 66:113
27.04.2019 13:00 MKS Opalenica - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka IX

15.12.2018 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS KONIN 112:52
15.12.2018 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - ENEA AZS Poznań 47:71
15.12.2018 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Opalenica 49:85
15.12.2018 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Lider Swarzędz 27:81
17.12.2018 16:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MUKS Poznań 49:71

Kolejka X

25.11.2018 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 97:24
05.01.2019 11:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 57:60
05.01.2019 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Olimp Rawicz 45:69
05.01.2019 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 69:51
09.02.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka XI

02.02.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
02.02.2019 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
02.02.2019 11:00 MKS Opalenica - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
02.02.2019 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MUKS Poznań --:--
26.05.2019 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka XII

06.10.2018 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MUKS Poznań 43:105
10.01.2019 15:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS MOS KONIN 60:56
09.02.2019 11:00 MKS Opalenica - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
09.02.2019 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
16.03.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka XIII

16.02.2019 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
17.02.2019 12:00 MKS MOS KONIN - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
02.03.2019 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
03.03.2019 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
13.04.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Opalenica --:--

Kolejka XIV

20.02.2019 17:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
23.02.2019 10:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
23.02.2019 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
23.02.2019 14:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--
24.02.2019 16:00 MKS Opalenica - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka XV

09.03.2019 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
09.03.2019 10:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
09.03.2019 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
09.03.2019 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS Opalenica --:--
09.03.2019 15:00 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XVI

23.03.2019 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
23.03.2019 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
23.03.2019 11:00 MKS Opalenica - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
23.03.2019 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
23.03.2019 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka XVII

17.11.2018 10:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MUKS Poznań 58:109
30.03.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
30.03.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
30.03.2019 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
30.03.2019 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS Opalenica --:--

Kolejka XVIII

01.12.2018 11:00 MKS Opalenica - Basket Team Suchy Las 87:36
06.04.2019 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
06.04.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
06.04.2019 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
06.04.2019 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka XIX

06.12.2018 15:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS Opalenica 51:90
27.04.2019 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
27.04.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
27.04.2019 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
27.04.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XX

02.03.2019 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
11.05.2019 10:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
11.05.2019 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
11.05.2019 11:00 MKS Opalenica - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
12.05.2019 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka XXI

18.05.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MUKS Poznań --:--
18.05.2019 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
18.05.2019 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
18.05.2019 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
18.05.2019 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka XXII

02.02.2019 10:30 MKS MOS KONIN - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
19.05.2019 12:00 MUKS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
25.05.2019 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
25.05.2019 11:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
25.05.2019 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS Opalenica --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się