Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

12.10.2018 16:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Olimp Rawicz 28:79
14.10.2018 10:00 TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno - UKS Lider Swarzędz 30:66

Kolejka I

28.10.2018 10:30 MUKS Poznań - UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
02.12.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka II

20.10.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--
09.12.2018 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka II

21.10.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - MUKS Kórnik --:--
21.10.2018 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka III

25.10.2018 15:30 UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
26.10.2018 17:00 MUKS Poznań - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka III

28.10.2018 TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
04.11.2018 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--

Kolejka IV

10.11.2018 11:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań --:--
24.11.2018 12:45 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka IV

11.11.2018 11:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
05.01.2019 11:00 MUKS Kórnik - TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka V

04.11.2018 11:00 UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
04.02.2019 15:30 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka V

17.11.2018 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Kórnik --:--
18.11.2018 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka VI

25.11.2018 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
02.12.2018 14:00 UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka VI

02.12.2018 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - MUKS Kórnik --:--
02.12.2018 12:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka VII

20.10.2018 10:30 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
09.12.2018 ENEA AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka VII

21.10.2018 14:00 MUKS Kórnik - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
09.12.2018 TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--

Kolejka VIII

15.12.2018 12:45 ENEA AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--
17.12.2018 15:30 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka VIII

16.12.2018 MKS MOS KONIN - TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno --:--
16.12.2018 11:00 UKS Olimp Rawicz - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka IX

16.12.2018 11:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno --:--
24.02.2019 10:00 UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

06.01.2019 TS Basket SP 2 Gniezno - MUKS Kórnik --:--
06.01.2019 11:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka X

16.11.2018 14:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
03.02.2019 10:00 MKS Tęcza Leszno - UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka X

03.02.2019 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS Olimp Rawicz --:--
03.02.2019 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się