Kolejka I
|
07.10.2018 11:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
55:41
|
13.10.2018 10:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
50:42
|
06.01.2019 11:00 |
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski -
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
38:81
|
10.03.2019 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań I -
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
89:51
|
Kolejka II
|
19.10.2018 15:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
93:52
|
27.10.2018 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
42:62
|
27.10.2018 15:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MUKS Poznań I |
65:48
|
19.12.2018 15:30 |
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
55:44
|
Kolejka III
|
10.11.2018 10:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
67:70
|
16.02.2019 10:00 |
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
42:71
|
03.03.2019 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań I -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
60:32
|
16.03.2019 11:00 |
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno -
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
103:40
|
Kolejka IV
|
21.10.2018 10:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
56:52
|
12.11.2018 15:30 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
59:42
|
13.11.2018 15:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
MUKS Poznań I |
39:69
|
18.11.2018 10:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
72:73
|
Kolejka V
|
24.11.2018 12:00 |
MUKS Poznań I -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
96:31
|
02.12.2018 10:00 |
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
22:80
|
02.02.2019 11:00 |
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
83:32
|
08.06.2019 12:15 |
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
32:58
|
Kolejka VI
|
07.12.2018 15:30 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
65:69
|
07.12.2018 17:30 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
58:19
|
15.12.2018 12:30 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
MUKS Poznań I |
41:67
|
09.03.2019 12:30 |
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
54:73
|
Kolejka VII
|
05.01.2019 10:00 |
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
34:73
|
24.02.2019 13:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
65:67
|
01.03.2019 15:30 |
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
30:78
|
28.05.2019 17:15 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
60:53
|
Kolejka VIII
|
20.11.2018 15:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
77:72
|
16.12.2018 10:00 |
MUKS Poznań I -
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
90:40
|
03.02.2019 11:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
49:43
|
23.03.2019 10:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
43:73
|
Kolejka IX
|
10.11.2018 10:00 |
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno -
MUKS Poznań I |
66:54
|
08.02.2019 15:30 |
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
41:47
|
09.02.2019 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
34:82
|
09.02.2019 13:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
59:36
|
Kolejka X
|
20.10.2018 13:00 |
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
MUKS Poznań I |
33:82
|
01.03.2019 17:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
59:46
|
17.03.2019 12:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
57:50
|
30.03.2019 12:30 |
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno -
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
86:33
|
Kolejka XI
|
23.02.2019 11:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
52:80
|
08.03.2019 16:00 |
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski -
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
34:76
|
09.03.2019 09:30 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
78:24
|
09.03.2019 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań I -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
65:41
|
Kolejka XII
|
20.10.2018 12:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
67:25
|
08.12.2018 12:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. -
MUKS Poznań I |
33:59
|
15.12.2018 13:00 |
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
33:67
|
16.03.2019 10:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
92:50
|
Kolejka XIII
|
27.03.2019 17:00 |
MUKS Poznań I -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
55:74
|
28.03.2019 15:30 |
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
38:57
|
31.03.2019 10:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
74:62
|
07.04.2019 10:00 |
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
78:61
|
Kolejka XIV
|
24.11.2018 15:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
72:29
|
05.04.2019 14:30 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
108:44
|
06.04.2019 13:00 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
92:85
|
07.04.2019 12:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
MUKS Poznań I |
43:72
|
Kolejka XV
|
13.04.2019 13:30 |
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
44:40
|
14.04.2019 11:00 |
MUKS Poznań I -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
63:38
|
18.05.2019 12:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
52:46
|
07.06.2019 15:30 |
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
57:56
|
Kolejka XVI
|
02.03.2019 13:30 |
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
59:55
|
16.03.2019 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
47:58
|
22.03.2019 15:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
104:55
|
06.04.2019 10:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski |
50:46
|
Kolejka XVII
|
|
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno -
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
--:--
|
30.11.2018 15:30 |
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
28:50
|
10.04.2019 15:30 |
UKS Lider Swarzędz -
ENEA AZS Poznań |
58:82
|
21.05.2019 17:30 |
UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski -
MUKS Poznań I |
33:68
|
Kolejka XVIII
|
10.02.2019 10:00 |
MUKS Poznań I -
UKS Dwójka Rogoźno |
89:96
|
13.04.2019 10:00 |
MKS Tęcza Leszno -
UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
74:67
|
08.05.2019 15:00 |
ENEA AZS Poznań -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. |
109:30
|
26.05.2019 11:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
50:76
|