Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Natalia Pauch KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 22 22.00
2. Oliwia Janicka UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 15 15.00
3. PAULA JASZEWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 14 14.00
4. Tatiana Wawrocka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 10 10.00
5. BARBARA CAPUTA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 8 8.00
6. Aleksandra Kubiak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 8 8.00
7. MARIA STASZAK MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 8 8.00
8. Gabriela Mucha UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 8 8.00
9. Weronika Kierzkowska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 7 7.00
10. WERONIKA GBIORCZYK MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 7 7.00
11. Olga Szwarczyńska KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 6 6.00
12. Paulina Lokś KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 6 6.00
13. Wiktoria Maleszka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 6 6.00
14. Anna Łata KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 6 6.00
15. Marta Mańka KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 5 5.00
16. Marta Walaszek UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 5 5.00
17. Wiktoria Klupś UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 4 4.00
18. Julia Piecuch KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 4 4.00
19. Nicole Owczarz UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 4 4.00
20. Maria Kostrzewa KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 4 4.00
21. Weronika Skowrońska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 4 4.00
22. LENA KOKOT MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 4 4.00
23. Julia Zawieja UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 4 4.00
24. MARCELINA SILCZAK MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 3 3.00
25. ZUZANNA GROBERSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 3 3.00
26. AMELIA GRZYMISŁAWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 2 2.00
27. Malwina Maćkowiak KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 2 2.00
28. Alicja Szyperska UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
29. Oliwia Szramkiewicz UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
30. Karolina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
31. Marta Przespolewska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
32. NATALIA GŁOGOWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 1 1.00
33. Kinga Skorupa UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
34. Kinga Marciniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
35. LENA WASIELEWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 0 0.00
36. Gabriela Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
37. Weronika Nowicka UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
38. MAJA WOŹNIAK MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 0 0.00
39. Anna Rzepka UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
40. WIKTORIA KUŚNIEREK MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 0 0.00
41. Anna Łoś KK Rycerze Rydzyna 1 0 0.00
42. Nikola Stefaniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
43. Marta Gibki UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
44. ALEKSANDRA POPRAWSKA MKS Tęcza Leszno 1 0 0.00
45. Michalina Banaszkiewicz UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
46. Martyna Łuczak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00