Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U V W Z Ż

K

Kabat Wiktoria Enea AZS II Poznań

Kacperska Maja UKS Kormoran Sieraków

Kaczmarek Aleksandra TS Basket Gniezno

Kaczmarek Emilia UKS Kormoran Sieraków

Kaczmarek Pola MUKS Poznań II

Kaczmarek Urszula TS Basket Gniezno

Kalemba Maja UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kalitka Agata UKS Olimp Rawicz

Kasprzak-Przewoźna Vanessa MUKS Poznań II

Kassner Natalia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań

Kaźmieruk Joanna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań

Kempa Zofia UKS Olimp Rawicz

Kieplin Dominika Enea AZS II Poznań

Kierzkowska Weronika UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Kisielewska Olga Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski

Kląskała Maja TS Basket Gniezno

Kledzik Anna UKS Dwójka Rogoźno

Klemczak Antonina MUKS Poznań I

Klupś Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

KOBYLAŃSKA EWA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski

Koczorowska Lena UKS Olimp Rawicz

KOKOT LENA MKS Tęcza Leszno

Kołodziejska Weronika UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski

Komosa Klara ENEA AZS Poznań

Konarczyk Natasza ENEA AZS Poznań

Koralewska Julia Enea AZS II Poznań

Kordońska Martyna TS Basket Gniezno

Kostrzewa Maria KK Rycerze Rydzyna

Kotkowiak Julia Enea AZS II Poznań

Kowal Julia UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski

Kozińska Aleksandra MUKS Poznań I

Kozyra Julia MKS MOS KONIN

Krakowska Nicole Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań

Krugły Emilia MUKS Poznań II

Krzyżaniak Zuzanna UKS Kormoran Sieraków

Krzyżosiak Maja UKS Olimp Rawicz

Kubiak Aleksandra UKS Lider Swarzędz

Kubiak Marianna UKS Dwójka Rogoźno

Kubicka Lena UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kunicka Julia UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski

Kurczaba Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Kurzac Anna UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

KUŚNIEREK WIKTORIA MKS Tęcza Leszno

Kuźmińska Kinga MKS MOS KONIN

S

Salczyńska Roksana TS Basket Gniezno

Samolak Julia UKS Dwójka Rogoźno

Sawala Zuzanna UKS Kormoran Sieraków

SENDRA GABRIELA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski

Senenko Oliwia ENEA AZS Poznań

SILCZAK MARCELINA MKS Tęcza Leszno

Siniawska Joanna ENEA AZS Poznań

Skorupa Kinga UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Skowronek Lena Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski

Skowrońska Weronika UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Skrzypczak Gabriela MUKS Poznań II

SKRZYPCZAK WERONIKA MKS Tęcza Leszno

Sokołowska Marianna MUKS Poznań II

Sójka Ludmiła ENEA AZS Poznań

Stachurska Oliwia MUKS Poznań II

STANIEWSKA OLIWIA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski

Staszak Gabriela MUKS Poznań II

STASZAK MARIA MKS Tęcza Leszno

Stefaniak Nikola UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Stodziesz Julia UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski

STOJANOWSKA JULIA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski

Stróżyńska Krystyna UKS Olimp Rawicz

Strzelecka Oliwia MUKS Poznań I

Szkudlarek Julia UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Szkudlarek Oliwia TS Basket Gniezno

Szkudłapska Anna UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.

Szmelter Julia ENEA AZS Poznań

Sznajder Patrycja UKS Lider Swarzędz

Szparagowska Nadia MKS MOS KONIN

Szramkiewicz Oliwia UKS Lider Swarzędz

Sztukowska Oliwia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski

Szumna Oliwia UKS Olimp Rawicz

Szwarczyńska Olga KK Rycerze Rydzyna

Szybisty Maja ENEA AZS Poznań

Szymaniak Kinga MUKS Poznań II

Szymańska Paulina MUKS Poznań I

Szyperska Alicja UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.

Newsletter - zapisz się