Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

06.10.2017 16:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 37:34
13.10.2017 17:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Krzesiny 44:73
29.10.2017 12:00 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 49:48
04.11.2017 13:30 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 57:47

Kolejka I

07.10.2017 14:30 MUKS Poznań - TS Basket Gniezno 96:42
17.12.2017 17:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Lider Swarzędz 77:49
26.01.2018 14:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 70:51

Kolejka II

17.10.2017 16:45 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Kórnik 30:73
21.10.2017 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - TS Basket Gniezno 42:74
21.10.2017 14:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań 69:56

Kolejka II

20.10.2017 15:00 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 57:38
21.10.2017 11:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 40:52
21.10.2017 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - ENEA AZS Poznań 57:31
22.10.2017 09:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Krzesiny 59:31

Kolejka III

28.10.2017 12:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Basket Team Suchy Las 49:33
03.11.2017 17:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 70:48
17.03.2018 11:00 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 65:44
18.03.2018 14:30 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Krzesiny 58:33

Kolejka III

05.11.2017 10:00 TS Basket Gniezno - UKS Lider Swarzędz 26:47
05.11.2017 11:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 103:23
07.01.2018 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 56:50

Kolejka IV

15.11.2017 13:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 45:100
17.11.2017 18:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 13:57
18.11.2017 10:00 UKS Krzesiny - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 25:51
18.11.2017 13:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 57:60

Kolejka IV

16.11.2017 16:00 MUKS Kórnik - MUKS Poznań 70:46
18.11.2017 13:00 MKS MOS Konin - TS Basket Gniezno 36:81
18.11.2017 14:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz 10:68

Kolejka V

28.10.2017 12:00 TS Basket Gniezno - MUKS Kórnik 44:69
26.11.2017 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 92:25
10.03.2018 13:30 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MKS MOS Konin 74:33

Kolejka V

25.11.2017 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 67:45
01.12.2017 15:30 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Krzesiny 40:18
02.12.2017 13:00 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - Basket Team Suchy Las 79:34
02.12.2017 14:30 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań 49:16

Kolejka VI

02.12.2017 12:00 TS Basket Gniezno - MUKS Poznań 38:73
03.12.2017 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Kórnik 54:66
28.02.2018 14:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Konin 34:45

Kolejka VII

30.09.2017 13:00 MUKS Kórnik - MKS MOS Konin 89:19
16.12.2017 12:00 TS Basket Gniezno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 50:41
07.01.2018 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz 49:56

Kolejka VI

08.12.2017 16:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 55:45
16.12.2017 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 44:58
16.12.2017 12:30 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 98:45
17.12.2017 11:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Krzesiny 37:34

Kolejka VIII

25.11.2017 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Kórnik 18:57
13.01.2018 09:45 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Poznań 19:108
13.01.2018 14:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Basket Gniezno 56:46

Kolejka IX

09.12.2017 14:30 MUKS Poznań - MUKS Kórnik 61:50
20.01.2018 12:00 TS Basket Gniezno - MKS MOS Konin 39:21
21.01.2018 10:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 72:31

Kolejka VII

18.01.2018 12:00 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 68:42
19.01.2018 15:30 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań 86:32
19.01.2018 18:30 UKS Krzesiny - Basket Team Suchy Las 40:49
20.01.2018 11:00 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 62:36

Kolejka VIII

21.01.2018 13:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - Basket Team Suchy Las 39:76
02.02.2018 18:30 UKS Krzesiny - ENEA AZS Poznań 40:54
03.02.2018 10:00 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 48:39
02.03.2018 15:30 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 58:41

Kolejka X

21.01.2018 15:00 MUKS Kórnik - TS Basket Gniezno 98:53
03.02.2018 11:00 MKS MOS Konin - UKS Lider Swarzędz 31:89
03.02.2018 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań 29:76

Kolejka IX

03.03.2018 10:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 93:48
03.03.2018 11:00 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 101:37
09.03.2018 15:00 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 55:45
09.03.2018 18:00 UKS Krzesiny - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 42:38

Kolejka X

04.11.2017 11:00 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 40:45
16.03.2018 17:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - ENEA AZS Poznań 53:84
17.03.2018 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 57:52
13.05.2018 10:00 UKS Krzesiny - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XI

06.04.2018 15:30 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 59:41
07.04.2018 14:00 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - UKS Krzesiny 77:17
08.04.2018 10:30 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. - Basket Team Suchy Las 42:48
16.05.2018 17:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - ENEA AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XII

04.11.2017 12:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. 14:49
13.04.2018 18:30 UKS Krzesiny - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 52:50
21.04.2018 12:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 43:37
21.04.2018 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 34:24

Kolejka XIII

11.03.2018 13:00 UKS Dwójka Rogoźno - ENEA AZS Poznań 73:24
21.04.2018 16:00 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 64:31
05.05.2018 12:00 UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--
12.05.2018 12:00 UKS Krzesiny - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XIV

18.05.2018 17:00 ENEA AZS Poznań - UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
19.05.2018 10:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
19.05.2018 11:00 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Dwójka Rogoźno --:--
19.05.2018 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Krzesiny --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się