Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Konrad Jelski MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 440 20.95
2. Ernest Wacyra RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 20 414 20.70
3. Tomasz Pochylski Enea Basket Piła 21 412 19.62
4. Maciej Krówczyński RYCERZE RYDZYNA 17 362 21.29
5. Szymon Szmit PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 17 361 21.24
6. Krzysztof Martuzalski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 20 343 17.15
7. Kamil Michalski Enea Basket Piła 20 338 16.90
8. Przemysław Bełdzikowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 22 325 14.77
9. Filip Lenartowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 22 319 14.50
10. Jakub Rogulski AZS Politechnika Poznań 21 313 14.90
11. Krzysztof Dembiński MKS WRZEŚNIA 20 305 15.25
12. Filip Mikołajewski STK GROM SŁUPCA 22 301 13.68
13. Filip Andrzejewski MKS WRZEŚNIA 22 294 13.36
14. Mateusz Pryć PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 20 283 14.15
15. Witold Nowak MKS WRZEŚNIA 22 262 11.91
16. Dariusz Rosołowski STK GROM SŁUPCA 20 255 12.75
17. Michał Hebdzyński MKK Pyra Poznań 20 249 12.45
18. Krystian Wawrzyniak STK GROM SŁUPCA 17 249 14.65
19. Mateusz Bilski MKS WRZEŚNIA 13 244 18.77
20. Maksymilian Skupin RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 20 240 12.00
21. Arkadiusz Wesołowski MKS WRZEŚNIA 13 239 18.38
22. Michał Hejosz AZS Politechnika Poznań 21 216 10.29
23. Grzegorz Przewoźniak Enea Basket Piła 14 207 14.79
24. Kacper Samuła RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 12 200 16.67
25. Maciej Smarzy MKS Sokół Międzychód 19 198 10.42
26. Paweł Klimaszewski MKK Pyra Poznań 13 196 15.08
27. Jacek Wyrwas WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 16 194 12.13
28. Marcin Kowalski KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 12 193 16.08
29. Grzegorz Jankowski Enea Basket Piła 18 187 10.39
30. Łukasz Krzemiński Enea Basket Piła 11 185 16.82
31. Bartłomiej Górzyński PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 13 183 14.08
32. Patryk Plewiński MKK Pyra Poznań 13 183 14.08
33. Kacper Górny RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 20 177 8.85
34. Norbert Grzegorczyk MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 176 8.38
35. Kamil Pleskot MKK Pyra Poznań 18 175 9.72
36. Kamil Łukanus RYCERZE RYDZYNA 15 174 11.60
37. Daniel Tkaczyk STK GROM SŁUPCA 19 171 9.00
38. Jakub Zamiatowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 22 168 7.64
39. Paweł Pampuch WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 20 166 8.30
40. Damian Krużyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 15 165 11.00
41. Iwo Maćkowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 15 158 10.53
42. Jeremiasz Domagała RYCERZE RYDZYNA 17 154 9.06
43. Tomasz Makowski MKS WRZEŚNIA 22 153 6.95
44. Paweł Witt KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 15 151 10.07
45. Jędrzej Jankowiak RYCERZE RYDZYNA 16 149 9.31
46. Igor Dolata MKK Pyra Poznań 19 146 7.68
47. Oliwer Korolczuk PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 20 146 7.30
48. Bartosz Kin RYCERZE RYDZYNA 18 144 8.00
49. Michał Beśko KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 18 141 7.83
50. Krystian Tomaszewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 21 141 6.71
51. Adrian Szajek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 12 139 11.58
52. Marcel Grudziński PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 19 135 7.11
53. Igor Burzyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 11 134 12.18
54. Patryk Kuca MKS Sokół Międzychód 22 133 6.05
55. Michał Huk PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 16 131 8.19
56. Mirosław Szymański KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 12 131 10.92
57. Bartosz Rychlewski AZS Politechnika Poznań 14 130 9.29
58. Filip Lorencki AZS Politechnika Poznań 13 129 9.92
59. Daniel Zakrzewski KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 17 128 7.53
60. Gerard Świerczyk RYCERZE RYDZYNA 18 123 6.83
61. Paweł Smoczyk Enea Basket Piła 14 123 8.79
62. Jakub Rutkowski Enea Basket Piła 13 121 9.31
63. Maciej Wejman MKS Sokół Międzychód 11 120 10.91
64. Paweł Lachowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 12 118 9.83
65. Mateusz Jakubiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 16 115 7.19
66. Kacper Żebrowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 18 114 6.33
67. Grzegorz Chorzępa RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 20 111 5.55
68. Jakub Mikołajczyk Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 106 15.14
69. Dominik Czajkowski Enea Basket Piła 22 106 4.82
70. Michał Żyłczyński PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 18 103 5.72
71. Łukasz Grodzki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 16 102 6.38
72. Jan Jakubiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 15 101 6.73
73. Wiktor Strzelczyk Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 100 12.50
74. Łukasz Kosmala MKS WRZEŚNIA 22 97 4.41
75. Adam Skonieczny RYCERZE RYDZYNA 17 97 5.71
76. Jakub Szczepański WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 13 96 7.38
77. Krzysztof Nowak MKS Sokół Międzychód 17 96 5.65
78. Piotr Popiel RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 20 93 4.65
79. Kamil Nawrot Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 92 13.14
80. Jędrzej Kowalski RYCERZE RYDZYNA 17 91 5.35
81. Filip Munyama Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 11 88 8.00
82. Adam Stróżyński WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 20 87 4.35
83. Patryk Matera Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 14 86 6.14
84. Nikodem Talarek MKS Sokół Międzychód 16 84 5.25
85. Przemysław Tobys MKK Pyra Poznań 13 83 6.38
86. Mikołaj Grabowski Enea Basket Piła 16 82 5.13
87. Maksymilian Baranowski MKS WRZEŚNIA 18 80 4.44
88. Hubert Mikołajczyk RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 15 79 5.27
89. Kacper Rutkowski MKK Pyra Poznań 15 78 5.20
90. Marcin Ruta KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 13 77 5.92
91. Mikołaj Ewiak KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 15 75 5.00
92. Jakub Stefaniak AZS Politechnika Poznań 22 74 3.36
93. Mikołaj Zaremba Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 72 12.00
94. Bartosz Kucharczyk PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 15 70 4.67
95. Przemysław Kwiatkowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 18 67 3.72
96. Kamil Zgrajek MKS Sokół Międzychód 19 64 3.37
97. Jakub Prus MKK Pyra Poznań 11 64 5.82
98. Damian Dawidziński WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 20 63 3.15
99. Krzysztof Jaroszewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 12 61 5.08
100. Kacper Hoszczaruk PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 14 59 4.21
101. Adam Wyrozumialski STK GROM SŁUPCA 16 59 3.69
102. Maciej Dysput PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 18 58 3.22
103. Mikołaj Ziemiński WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 11 54 4.91
104. Maciej Pawlak KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 18 53 2.94
105. Dawid Kardaś Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 16 53 3.31
106. Patryk Stasiak Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 51 6.38
107. Andrzej Krajewski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ, KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 14 48 3.43
108. Paweł Łukaszewicz MKK Pyra Poznań 17 46 2.71
109. Mateusz Relis Enea Basket Piła 19 44 2.32
110. Michał Banasik MKK Pyra Poznań 18 44 2.44
111. Mikołaj Tyburcy Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 42 7.00
112. Bartosz Rajewicz Enea Basket Piła 18 41 2.28
113. Bartosz Górski RYCERZE RYDZYNA 15 39 2.60
114. Konrad Wiśniewski STK GROM SŁUPCA 13 39 3.00
115. Kamil Zaradny Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 34 4.25
116. Dariusz Wielgus MKS Sokół Międzychód 17 33 1.94
117. Michał Kaźmierczak Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 33 4.71
118. Kamil Szajek KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 17 32 1.88
119. Krzysztof Filipiak STK GROM SŁUPCA 18 31 1.72
120. Antoni Skupin RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 18 29 1.61
121. Maksymilian Gawron Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 10 28 2.80
122. Hubert Bogacki AZS Politechnika Poznań 12 28 2.33
123. Michał Głowacki MKS WRZEŚNIA 14 27 1.93
124. Dominik Tkaczyk STK GROM SŁUPCA 16 27 1.69
125. Maciej Menesiak WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 15 26 1.73
126. Filip Piechowiak MKS Sokół Międzychód 14 26 1.86
127. Filip Zacharski RYCERZE RYDZYNA 11 26 2.36
128. Michał Kosiedowski KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 20 24 1.20
129. Przemysław Pochylski Enea Basket Piła 13 22 1.69
130. Tomasz Marek Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 22 4.40
131. Hubert Kuświk Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 21 3.50
132. Adrian Abramowicz PGE SPÓJNIA II STARGARD 17 20 1.18
133. Dariusz Świderski KS KOZŁY POZNAŃ 18 19 1.06
134. Dominik Pałatyński Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 17 2.43
135. Paweł Sulinowski STK GROM SŁUPCA 11 12 1.09
136. Łukasz Gruszczyński WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 13 12 0.92
137. Jakub Stankowski WIARA LECHA POZNAŃ 14 10 0.71
138. Jakub Palczewski Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 4 0.67