Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michał Główka UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 27 27.00
2. Tomasz Pochylski KS Basket Piła 1 25 25.00
3. Filip Mikołajewski STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 23 23.00
4. Przemysław Bełdzikowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 20 20.00
5. Jakub Kurkiewicz KS Basket Piła 1 18 18.00
6. Piotr Leśniczak MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 1 16 16.00
7. Łukasz Mostek KS Basket Piła 1 16 16.00
8. Dominik Maroszek MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 1 15 15.00
9. Mikołaj Tyburcy UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 15 15.00
10. Marcin Szorcz MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 1 14 14.00
11. Eryk Chmielewski MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 1 14 14.00
12. Bartłomiej Lipiński KS Basket Piła 1 13 13.00
13. Michał Hejosz AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 12 12.00
14. Jakub Rogulski AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 12 12.00
15. Dariusz Wietrzyński MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 1 11 11.00
16. Bartosz Rajewicz KS Basket Piła 1 10 10.00
17. Filip Pera MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 10 10.00
18. Maciej Gorzelany MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 1 10 10.00
19. Hubert Piątek STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 10 10.00
20. Maksymilian Baranowski MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 10 10.00
21. Filip Lenartowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 9 9.00
22. Jakub Zamiatowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 8 8.00
23. Łukasz Kosmala MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 8 8.00
24. Dominik Czajkowski KS Basket Piła 1 8 8.00
25. Eryk Błachowiak MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 1 8 8.00
26. Filip Lorencki AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 8 8.00
27. Mikołaj Rau MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 1 7 7.00
28. Adam Wyrozumialski STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 7 7.00
29. Piotr Prętkowski MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 7 7.00
30. Dominik Nowakowski STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 7 7.00
31. Piotr Laube STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 7 7.00
32. Mateusz Fornalik UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 6 6.00
33. Jakub Rutkowski KS Basket Piła 1 6 6.00
34. Jakub Florek KS Basket Piła 1 5 5.00
35. Konrad Sobczak AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 5 5.00
36. Michał Kaźmierczak UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 5 5.00
37. Krzysztof Stoiński STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 5 5.00
38. Witold Nowak MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 5 5.00
39. Konrad Wiśniewski STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 5 5.00
40. Kacper Żebrowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 5 5.00
41. Kamil Nawrot UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 4 4.00
42. Jarosław Kraszkiewicz MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 4 4.00
43. Michał Jasiński MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 3 3.00
44. Cezary Szukała UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 3 3.00
45. Patryk Czernielewski MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 3 3.00
46. Przemysław Pochylski KS Basket Piła 1 3 3.00
47. Wiktor Strzelczyk UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 3 3.00
48. Przemysław Kwiatkowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 3 3.00
49. Adrian Izydorek MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 2 2.00
50. Jakub Walisiewicz STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 2 2.00
51. Paweł Smoczyk KS Basket Piła 1 2 2.00
52. Filip Pochylski MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 2 2.00
53. Dominik Pałatyński UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 2 2.00
54. Mateusz Henryk Relis KS Basket Piła 1 2 2.00
55. Rafał Pażądka-Lipiński KS Basket Piła 1 2 2.00
56. Hubert Kuświk UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 1 1.00
57. Krzysztof Filipiak STK GROM SŁUPCA 1 1 1.00
58. Jakub Stefaniak AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 0 0.00
59. Wojciech Dłuski AZS Politechnika Poznań 1 0 0.00
60. Hubert Koczura UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00
61. Aleksander Czyż MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 0 0.00
62. Mikołaj Szafraniak MKS WRZEŚNIA 1 0 0.00