Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Łukasz Mostek KS Basket Piła 17 298 17.53
2. Ernest Wacyra RKKS Rawia Rawicz 14 292 20.86
3. Bartłomiej Lipiński KS Basket Piła 16 288 18.00
4. Dariusz Wietrzyński MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 14 287 20.50
5. Michał Główka UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 271 19.36
6. Tomasz Pochylski KS Basket Piła 18 264 14.67
7. Piotr Leśniczak MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 14 252 18.00
8. Roman Jańczyk MKK Pyra Poznań 16 249 15.56
9. Jakub Rogulski AZS Politechnika Poznań 18 236 13.11
10. Kamil Michalski KS Basket Piła 16 231 14.44
11. Filip Lorencki AZS Politechnika Poznań 17 215 12.65
12. Filip Lenartowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 17 212 12.47
13. Krystian Wawrzyniak STK GROM SŁUPCA 10 195 19.50
14. Filip Mikołajewski STK GROM SŁUPCA 10 178 17.80
15. Mateusz Popiel RKKS Rawia Rawicz 13 177 13.62
16. Michał Hejosz AZS Politechnika Poznań 18 175 9.72
17. Dominik Maroszek MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 14 173 12.36
18. Konrad Sobczak AZS Politechnika Poznań 15 169 11.27
19. Paweł Klimaszewski MKK Pyra Poznań 12 167 13.92
20. Przemysław Bełdzikowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 16 167 10.44
21. Mikołaj Tyburcy UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 163 12.54
22. Michał Hebdzyński MKK Pyra Poznań 17 154 9.06
23. Jakub Kurkiewicz KS Basket Piła 16 149 9.31
24. Wiktor Strzelczyk UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 145 11.15
25. Eryk Chmielewski MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 12 138 11.50
26. Kacper Żebrowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 17 138 8.12
27. Grzegorz Przewoźniak KS Basket Piła 10 134 13.40
28. Kamil Pleskot MKK Pyra Poznań 14 128 9.14
29. Eryk Naczlenis MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 127 21.17
30. Michał Wojtera RKKS Rawia Rawicz 13 118 9.08
31. Waldemar Jarmużek MKK Pyra Poznań 17 117 6.88
32. Aleksander Styła RKKS Rawia Rawicz 10 113 11.30
33. Kamil Nawrot UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 112 10.18
34. Patryk Plewiński MKK Pyra Poznań 17 111 6.53
35. Filip Pera MKS WRZEŚNIA 11 103 9.36
36. Marcin Szorcz MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 9 103 11.44
37. Bartosz Rajewicz KS Basket Piła 16 102 6.38
38. Damian Litwin AZS Politechnika Poznań 14 99 7.07
39. Witold Nowak MKS WRZEŚNIA 12 97 8.08
40. Igor Wiliński King BC Szczecin 6 90 15.00
41. Daniel Tkaczyk STK GROM SŁUPCA 9 89 9.89
42. Paweł Smoczyk KS Basket Piła 12 88 7.33
43. Piotr Prętkowski MKS WRZEŚNIA 12 84 7.00
44. Przemysław Nowak MKK Pyra Poznań 13 83 6.38
45. Marcel Afeltowicz King BC Szczecin 6 82 13.67
46. Adam Wyrozumialski STK GROM SŁUPCA 9 80 8.89
47. Filip Dominiak MKK Pyra Poznań 17 79 4.65
48. Filip Grządzielski King BC Szczecin 6 75 12.50
49. Maksymilian Baranowski MKS WRZEŚNIA 10 72 7.20
50. Paweł Czubak MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 72 12.00
51. Jakub Rutkowski KS Basket Piła 18 70 3.89
52. Michał Jasiński MKS WRZEŚNIA 10 67 6.70
53. Damian Bernacki MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 66 9.43
54. Albert Siłkowski King BC Szczecin 6 65 10.83
55. Michał Kaźmierczak UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 65 5.00
56. Maksymilian Skupin RKKS Rawia Rawicz 12 61 5.08
57. Jakub Mikołajczyk UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 60 8.57
58. Mateusz Fornalik UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 59 4.54
59. Łukasz Kosmala MKS WRZEŚNIA 12 58 4.83
60. Michał Dudek MKKS Żak Koszalin 5 58 11.60
61. Mikołaj Rau MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 7 55 7.86
62. Jakub Zamiatowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 17 55 3.24
63. Krzysztof Dembiński MKS WRZEŚNIA 6 54 9.00
64. KACPER GÓRNY RKKS Rawia Rawicz 12 52 4.33
65. Bartosz Śmiechowski King BC Szczecin 6 52 8.67
66. Kamil Zaradny UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 46 5.75
67. Maciej Gorzelany MKK Sklep Polski Gniezno 10 44 4.40
68. Arkadiusz Wesołowski MKS WRZEŚNIA 11 42 3.82
69. Konrad Glapa King BC Szczecin 6 42 7.00
70. Dominik Pałatyński UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 41 3.15
71. Dominik Tkaczyk STK GROM SŁUPCA 7 36 5.14
72. Kacper Jaśkiewicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 36 6.00
73. Dominik Grynkiewicz MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 36 12.00
74. Krzysztof Filipiak STK GROM SŁUPCA 10 35 3.50
75. Maciej Wiercioch King BC Szczecin 6 35 5.83
76. Filip Sroka RKKS Rawia Rawicz 12 35 2.92
77. Paweł Łukaszewicz MKK Pyra Poznań 12 35 2.92
78. Konrad Wiśniewski STK GROM SŁUPCA 11 35 3.18
79. Igor Dolata MKK Pyra Poznań 16 35 2.19
80. Hubert Kuświk UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 35 2.69
81. Jakub Stefaniak AZS Politechnika Poznań 15 34 2.27
82. Dominik Czajkowski KS Basket Piła 13 32 2.46
83. Rafał Pażądka-Lipiński KS Basket Piła 11 30 2.73
84. Bartłomiej Szymański STK GROM SŁUPCA 9 28 3.11
85. Eryk Borowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 28 9.33
86. Paweł Sulinowski STK GROM SŁUPCA 8 28 3.50
87. Grzegorz Chorzępa RKKS Rawia Rawicz 13 26 2.00
88. Patryk Czernielewski MKS WRZEŚNIA 6 26 4.33
89. Mikołaj Rudawski MKK Pyra Poznań 9 26 2.89
90. Jakub Kaczmarzewski MKS WRZEŚNIA 6 26 4.33
91. Adrian Izydorek MKS WRZEŚNIA 11 24 2.18
92. Ruslan Kashperskyi King BC Szczecin 6 23 3.83
93. Przemysław Kwiatkowski AZS Politechnika Poznań 12 21 1.75
94. Patryk Słupski MKK Pyra Poznań 10 19 1.90
95. Jakub Walisiewicz STK GROM SŁUPCA 8 19 2.38
96. Mikołaj Szyliński King BC Szczecin 5 15 3.00
97. Patryk Stasiak UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 14 1.75
98. Adrian Kwaterski MKKS Żak Koszalin 6 13 2.17
99. Piotr Laube STK GROM SŁUPCA 8 12 1.50
100. Mikołaj Szafraniak MKS WRZEŚNIA 8 12 1.50
101. Hubert Koczura UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 11 11 1.00
102. Cezary Szukała UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 11 1.22
103. Igor Gierłowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 10 3.33
104. Aleksander Czyż MKS WRZEŚNIA 6 10 1.67
105. Jakub Palczewski UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 9 1.29
106. Kamil Machowiak RKKS Rawia Rawicz 13 8 0.62
107. Damian Bartecki MKKS Żak Koszalin 5 7 1.40
108. Antoni Skupin RKKS Rawia Rawicz 7 5 0.71
109. Paweł Szamrej MKKS Żak Koszalin 4 0 0.00
110. Adam Kowal MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 0 0.00