Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

01.10.2017 14:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - MKS MOS KONIN 90:64
03.10.2017 16:00 KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 98:65
10.11.2017 19:30 ENEA Basket Piła - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 62:110

Kolejka II

08.10.2017 14:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 95:84
08.10.2017 16:30 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 81:70
09.10.2017 20:30 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - ENEA Basket Piła 132:37

Kolejka III

27.09.2017 16:00 KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 53:81
10.10.2017 20:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 76:82
15.10.2017 14:00 MKS MOS KONIN - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 84:111

Kolejka IV

29.09.2017 20:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 111:50
16.11.2017 19:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - MKS MOS KONIN 112:64
21.11.2017 20:00 ENEA Basket Piła - KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--

Kolejka V

17.10.2017 20:15 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - ENEA Basket Piła 75:60
22.10.2017 14:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 72:75
23.10.2017 19:00 MKS MOS KONIN - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 39:130

Kolejka VI

29.10.2017 14:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKS MOS KONIN 73:96
30.10.2017 20:30 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 86:53
02.11.2017 16:00 KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 74:42

Kolejka VII

02.11.2017 19:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - ENEA Basket Piła 89:40
07.11.2017 19:30 MKS MOS KONIN - KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 76:91
20.11.2017 20:30 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--

Kolejka VIII

12.11.2017 12:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 63:99
13.11.2017 19:30 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 60:69
05.12.2017 19:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - ENEA Basket Piła --:--

Kolejka IX

15.11.2017 19:30 KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 85:61
15.11.2017 20:15 ENEA Basket Piła - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 54:126
16.11.2017 20:15 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 78:64

Kolejka X

19.11.2017 18:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
21.11.2017 19:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--
23.11.2017 19:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka XI

26.11.2017 KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
26.11.2017 14:30 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--
26.11.2017 15:30 MKS MOS KONIN - SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO --:--

Kolejka XII

27.11.2017 20:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
28.11.2017 19:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--
29.11.2017 20:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKK PYRA POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka XIII

03.12.2017 12:00 MKS MOS KONIN - ENEA Basket Piła --:--
03.12.2017 14:00 RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--
04.12.2017 20:15 MKK PYRA POZNAŃ - KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--

Kolejka XIV

10.12.2017 KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
10.12.2017 12:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--
10.12.2017 14:30 ENEA Basket Piła - RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się