Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Rychlewski MKS MOS KONIN 8 211 26.38
2. Wiktor Strzelczyk UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 127 18.14
3. Mikołaj Walczak MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 5 115 23.00
4. Wojciech Pawel JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 108 18.00
5. Jakub Mikołajczyk UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 107 21.40
6. Mikołaj Smarzy UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 106 26.50
7. Kamil Pleskot MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 7 103 14.71
8. Hubert Szczap MKS MOS KONIN 7 96 13.71
9. Paweł Klimaszewski MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 7 84 12.00
10. Gerard Świerczyk JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 82 13.67
11. Patryk Kuca UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 77 15.40
12. Gracjan Koźma UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 67 13.40
13. Waldemar Jarmużek MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 7 62 8.86
14. Jakub Bugaj MKS MOS KONIN 8 58 7.25
15. Damian Urbaniak JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 58 9.67
16. Andrzej Krajewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 57 19.00
17. Jan Polowczyk JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 56 9.33
18. Łukasz Zawodniak MKS MOS KONIN 7 51 7.29
19. Jeremiasz Domagała JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 50 8.33
20. Seweryn Krzyżak MKS MOS KONIN 8 47 5.88
21. Bartosz Ziółek BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 41 13.67
22. Maksymilian Motel BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 41 13.67
23. Kacper Rutkowski MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 7 40 5.71
24. Mikołaj Tyburcy UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 39 6.50
25. Nikodem Talarek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 38 7.60
26. Szymon Jąder UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 38 5.43
27. Hubert Koczura UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 37 5.29
28. Aleksander Adamczak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 36 18.00
29. Kamil Zaradny UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 34 5.67
30. Maciej Smarzy UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 33 6.60
31. Maciej Glapiak JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 32 5.33
32. Jakub Wojtasik MKS MOS KONIN 8 31 3.88
33. Jakub Prus MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 7 29 4.14
34. Adrian Kostrzewa MKS MOS KONIN 8 28 3.50
35. Michał Kaźmierczak UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 28 4.00
36. Hubert Matuszczak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 27 9.00
37. Bartosz Simon MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 6 26 4.33
38. Patryk Plewiński MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 6 26 4.33
39. Michał Samolak JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 26 4.33
40. Wiktor Siekierski MKS MOS KONIN 8 25 3.13
41. Kacper Chmielewski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 25 8.33
42. Wojciech Tomaszewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 20 10.00
43. Kamil Nawrot UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 20 3.33
44. Bartłomiej Wojciechowski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 17 3.40
45. Filip Munyama BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 17 8.50
46. Antoni Nowicki JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 16 2.67
47. Jakub Janaszak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 16 3.20
48. Dominik Pałatyński UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 15 2.14
49. Igor Dolata MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 5 13 2.60
50. Aleksander Wiśniewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 12 6.00
51. Igor Burzyński BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 10 3.33
52. Jakub Triller JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 5 10 2.00
53. Mateusz Michał Andrzejewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 2 9 4.50
54. Michał Jędrzejczak JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 4 8 2.00
55. Hubert Kuświk UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 6 1.00
56. Fabian Bura JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 4 6 1.50
57. Kuba Semkło UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 5 1.25
58. Kamil Zgrajek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 5 1.67
59. Kacper Dłużyński JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 6 5 0.83
60. Mateusz Tralewski MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 5 4 0.80
61. Łukasz Skwiot UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 4 1.00
62. Wiktor Strugarek MKS MOS KONIN 6 2 0.33
63. Jakub Urbaniak MKS MOS KONIN 5 0 0.00