Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

14.10.2017 15:00 MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ - MKS MOS KONIN 73:61
26.11.2017 12:00 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
14.01.2018 17:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--

Kolejka II

22.10.2017 13:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - MKS MOS KONIN 83:58
22.10.2017 16:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO 99:67
28.10.2017 12:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 73:68

Kolejka III

03.11.2017 18:30 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 79:55
03.11.2017 19:30 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 74:102
08.11.2017 16:00 MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 77:110

Kolejka IV

11.11.2017 12:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 61:55
18.11.2017 12:00 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ 59:53
20.11.2017 20:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka V

02.12.2017 MKS MOS KONIN - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO --:--
03.12.2017 14:45 MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
26.01.2018 16:30 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka VI

09.12.2017 10:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO --:--
09.12.2017 13:00 MKS MOS KONIN - MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ --:--
11.12.2017 18:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka VII

16.12.2017 15:30 MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--
17.12.2017 12:00 MKS MOS KONIN - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
28.01.2018 10:00 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka VIII

10.01.2018 18:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO --:--
10.01.2018 19:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ --:--
13.01.2018 10:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKS MOS KONIN --:--

Kolejka IX

19.01.2018 17:00 UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. - UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD --:--
21.01.2018 16:30 MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ - JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO --:--
22.01.2018 19:00 MKS MOS KONIN - BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ --:--

Kolejka X

06.01.2018 12:00 JAMALEX POLONIA 1912 LESZNO - MKS MOS KONIN --:--
04.02.2018 11:00 UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD - MKK PYRA SZKOŁA GORTATA POZNAŃ --:--
04.02.2018 16:00 BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ - UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się