Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Piotr Szczęsny Basket Team Suchy Las 7 149 21.29
2. Jakub Andrzejewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 127 18.14
3. Jan Nowicki Basket Team Suchy Las 5 114 22.80
4. Jędrzej Janowicz BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 8 110 13.75
5. Dominik Cięgotura MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 104 17.33
6. Kacper Dorożała BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 5 102 20.40
7. Bartosz Rachwalski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 100 20.00
8. Jan Śmiglak BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 6 100 16.67
9. Kajetan Frydrych BC Obra Kościan 5 100 20.00
10. Jakub Dłużewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 100 12.50
11. Michał Smolich MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 8 97 12.13
12. Maciej Włodarczyk MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 91 15.17
13. Oliwier Szczepański Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 82 10.25
14. Szymon Kołpak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 79 15.80
15. Nikodem Frydrych BC Obra Kościan 6 78 13.00
16. Igor Girus BC Obra Kościan 6 74 12.33
17. Mikołaj Stefaniak MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 8 72 9.00
18. Jordan Lewis BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 8 71 8.88
19. Nikodem Kaniecki BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 6 70 11.67
20. Jakub Stupnicki BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 7 69 9.86
21. Igor Urban Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 68 11.33
22. Mateusz Kaczmarek MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 9 64 7.11
23. Jakub Marchlewski BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 7 63 9.00
24. Maciej Ślusarczyk BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 6 62 10.33
25. Piotr Mieloch Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 62 8.86
26. Paweł Dyba BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 7 61 8.71
27. Marcin Puchalski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 61 8.71
28. Artur Kozłowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 4 59 14.75
29. Sebastian Marchlewski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 9 58 6.44
30. Piotr Kruszyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 57 9.50
31. Kamil Paluszak BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 7 57 8.14
32. Konstanty Sobczyński Basket Team Suchy Las 7 56 8.00
33. Maciej Przykucki MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 9 55 6.11
34. Aleks Najder Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań, BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 10 54 5.40
35. Joshua Ashaolu Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 52 10.40
36. Hubert Konowalski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 4 52 13.00
37. Krzysztof Kurzawski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 49 9.80
38. Kasper Październy Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 48 8.00
39. Eryk Wylegała Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 47 7.83
40. Jakub Szkudlarek Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 4 46 11.50
41. Piotr Klóska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 46 9.20
42. Adam Banach BC Obra Kościan 6 39 6.50
43. Jakub Kaczmarek Basket Team Suchy Las 7 36 5.14
44. Kajetan Kaczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 34 4.86
45. Eryk Ziomko BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 34 8.50
46. Daniel Pape BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 7 31 4.43
47. Kamil Długiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 31 7.75
48. Aleksander Zbyszewski Basket Team Suchy Las 7 30 4.29
49. Jakub Czajkowski Basket Team Suchy Las 7 27 3.86
50. Mateusz Sobczak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 27 9.00
51. Łukasz Ciorga BC Obra Kościan 6 25 4.17
52. Dariusz Koterwa BC Obra Kościan 5 25 5.00
53. Wojciech Samolak BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 7 24 3.43
54. Bartosz Kręglewski BC Obra Kościan 6 24 4.00
55. Alan Rachuta BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 21 4.20
56. Antoni Krawiecki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 21 3.50
57. Gracjan Korytowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 4 19 4.75
58. Igor Mastalerz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 19 3.80
59. Tymoteusz Żerko Basket Team Suchy Las 7 17 2.43
60. Filip Skowronek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 17 3.40
61. Kacper Rakowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 4 17 4.25
62. Cezary Wojciechowski BC Obra Kościan 4 16 4.00
63. Dawid Grodzki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 4 16 4.00
64. Bartosz Antoszczyszyn MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 16 2.29
65. Maksymilian Zieliński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 16 3.20
66. Tymoteusz Kupczyński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 15 3.75
67. Mateusz Misiorny BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 14 3.50
68. Stanisław Skowroński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 13 2.17
69. Paweł Polerowicz Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 4 12 3.00
70. Eryk Bogusławski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 11 2.75
71. Adam Walkowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 10 3.33
72. Stefan Kuczyński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 10 2.50
73. Mateusz Kisielewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 10 2.50
74. Szymon Konieczny BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 10 3.33
75. Oliwier Galak-Nowotko MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 9 1.50
76. Tobiasz Stachowiak Basket Team Suchy Las 7 9 1.29
77. Kamil Lisek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 9 2.25
78. Kacper Śmiechowski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 8 1.60
79. Hubert Kaźmierczak BC Obra Kościan 5 8 1.60
80. Stanisław Nowak BC Obra Kościan 6 8 1.33
81. Aleksander Barzyk BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 7 2.33
82. Bartłomiej Purol Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 6 2.00
83. Kacper Szymoniak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 6 1.20
84. Julian Kuczyński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 5 1.00
85. Aleks Krzyżan MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 5 0.83
86. Miłosz Domagała BC Obra Kościan 5 4 0.80
87. Artur Połomski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 4 0.67
88. Piotr Mocydlarz MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 5 4 0.80
89. Kacper Kunert BC Obra Kościan 4 3 0.75
90. Kacper Skotnicki BC Obra Kościan 5 2 0.40
91. Tomasz Pudelski Basket Team Suchy Las 5 2 0.40
92. Kacper Napierała BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 2 0.67
93. Tomasz Urbaniak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 2 2 1.00
94. Michał Włodarczyk MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 1 0.14
95. Oliwier Kurka Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 3 0 0.00
96. Mateusz Gimzicki Basket Team Suchy Las 5 0 0.00
97. Kacper Krakowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 0 0.00
98. Dawid Jóźwiak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 2 0 0.00
99. Piotr Czajka Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 4 0 0.00