Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michał Samolak MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 11 257 23.36
2. Kacper Kaczmarek MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 9 209 23.22
3. Filip Dominiak MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 9 193 21.44
4. Szymon Sobiech BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 10 183 18.30
5. Szymon Skrzypczak ZS WIELICHOWO 10 177 17.70
6. Jakub Gruszczyński BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 10 155 15.50
7. Adrian Szajek BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 9 143 15.89
8. Kamil Nawrot UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 133 14.78
9. Mateusz Fornalik UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 126 12.60
10. Igor Burzyński BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 7 123 17.57
11. Maciej Gorzelany SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 8 118 14.75
12. Mikołaj Śmierzchała RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 10 118 11.80
13. Aleksander Wiśniewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 8 110 13.75
14. Wojciech Ruta ZS WIELICHOWO 10 109 10.90
15. Adam Konopelski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 12 108 9.00
16. Patryk Zając BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 5 108 21.60
17. Kamil Trawa ZS WIELICHOWO 9 107 11.89
18. Jan Jakubiak BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 10 99 9.90
19. Jędrzej Błaszak BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 10 97 9.70
20. Mikołaj Zaremba UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 94 11.75
21. Eryk Błachowiak SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 7 90 12.86
22. Jan Szuba BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 10 90 9.00
23. Kacper Nowacki RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 9 83 9.22
24. Adam Jerzy Piotrowski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 9 82 9.11
25. Daniel Walkowiak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 10 82 8.20
26. Kamil Szczepański UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 82 8.20
27. Iwo Maćkowiak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 9 82 9.11
28. Mateusz Kauzer BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 81 10.13
29. Szymon Borkowicz SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 7 78 11.14
30. Gabriel Łakomy RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 9 77 8.56
31. Mateusz Jakubiak BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 10 77 7.70
32. Dawid Nyczka ZS WIELICHOWO 10 72 7.20
33. Damian Nowak ZS WIELICHOWO 9 65 7.22
34. Mikołaj Szulc BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 6 65 10.83
35. Wit Szymański BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 6 65 10.83
36. Jan Kaczmarek BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 8 63 7.88
37. Jakub Kaczmarek BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 59 7.38
38. Mikołaj Rutkowski BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 9 56 6.22
39. Krzysztof Jaroszewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 9 54 6.00
40. Nikodem Królikowski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 7 53 7.57
41. Nikodem Suski UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 53 6.63
42. Mikołaj Chmielewski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 10 52 5.20
43. Jeremiasz Marciniak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 5 52 10.40
44. Piotr Popiel RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 10 50 5.00
45. Mateusz Brembor ZS WIELICHOWO 10 47 4.70
46. Kacper Dudziński BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 10 46 4.60
47. Hubert Konowalski SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 8 45 5.63
48. Nikodem Maciejewski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 42 5.25
49. Kamil Kuleczka ZS WIELICHOWO 10 42 4.20
50. Filip Mischke MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 10 40 4.00
51. Wiktor Jąder UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 39 4.88
52. Artur Kozłowski SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 8 38 4.75
53. Kacper Pietrasik UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 38 6.33
54. Tomasz Wieczorek BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 37 4.63
55. Nikodem Rybczyński BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 6 37 6.17
56. Wiktor Kozal BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 8 36 4.50
57. Fabian Bura MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 11 35 3.18
58. Mateusz Tic ZS WIELICHOWO 10 34 3.40
59. Filip Piątkowski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 11 32 2.91
60. Olgierd Przeniczka UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 32 4.00
61. Hubert Mikołajczyk RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 10 31 3.10
62. Dawid Rykowski UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 28 3.50
63. Oskar Smardz UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 27 4.50
64. Tomasz Marek UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 24 4.00
65. Antoni Skupin RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 10 23 2.30
66. Markus Stenmans UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 20 2.50
67. Krilan Stachowiak RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 9 20 2.22
68. Bartłomiej Szych UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 18 3.60
69. Mateusz Durczewski RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 10 17 1.70
70. Emilian Bekierz MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 8 17 2.13
71. Kacper Kozal BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 8 17 2.13
72. Przemysław Tobys BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 16 2.29
73. Stanisław Hoffmann SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 7 16 2.29
74. Gracjan Korytowski SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 8 14 1.75
75. Olivier Czekała BASKET TEAM OPALENICA 5 13 2.60
76. Adam Pogoda BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 11 1.57
77. Krystian Właśniak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 10 1.43
78. Bartosz Walkowiak ZS WIELICHOWO 8 10 1.25
79. Gerard Kaszyński SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 7 10 1.43
80. Ahmed Osman BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 9 1.29
81. Dawid Schroeder MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 8 8 1.00
82. Piotr Adam Adamski SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 6 7 1.17
83. Maksymilian Skrzypczak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 6 0.86
84. Michał Domagała SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 8 6 0.75
85. Dawid Żurek RKKS RAWIA RAWICZ 9 6 0.67
86. Mateusz Garczyk MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 8 4 0.50
87. Bartosz Głania ZS WIELICHOWO 10 4 0.40
88. Maciej Molenda UKS KASPROWICZANKA OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 2 0.33
89. Mateusz Kuleczka ZS WIELICHOWO 9 0 0.00