ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kacper Kantecki | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 9 | 236 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Przemysław Litorowicz | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 9 | 200 | 9 | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 55 | 0 | 25 | 40 | 62.5000 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Jakub Jankowicz | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 196 | 9 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Oliwier Demski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 178 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Miłosz Adamski | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 175 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Oskar Owczarek | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 12 | 162 | 12 | 39 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 30.0000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Kacper Kropp | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 157 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Jacek Stache | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 142 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Franciszek Dreger | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 142 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Marcel Dolata | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 9 | 139 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Dawid Lipski | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 124 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Krzysztof Jurij | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 12 | 122 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 9 | 26 | 34.6000 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Adam Prokopczuk | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 120 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Marcin Warfoluk | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 112 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Milan Stroiński | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 111 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Wiktor Berczyński | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 8 | 108 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Eryk Gronowski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 9 | 105 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Hubert Krajewski | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 100 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Szymon Koch | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 99 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Franciszek Kaczmarek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 99 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Jakub Pryczak | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 11 | 96 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Wojciech Zasępa | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 93 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Wojciech Suchodolski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 92 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Franciszek Wawrzyniak | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 89 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Oliwer Śmigielski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 88 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Witold Przygocki | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 86 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Stanisław Rzepecki | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 85 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Franciszek Pawłowski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 84 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Miłosz Fabian | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 83 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Oliwer Nietyksza | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 11 | 83 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Cyprian Kasprowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 80 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Aleksander Mulawka | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 7 | 73 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Antoni Kurowski | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 7 | 68 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 29.4000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Mateusz Kwiatek | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 67 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Filip Dzioch | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 66 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Kajetan Jakubiak | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 63 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Leon Wujczak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 62 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Kacper Budych | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 61 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Jakub Nowaczyk | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 8 | 60 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Kamil Kowalak | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 55 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Sebastian Okoński | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 54 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Adam Nazimek | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 53 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 75.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Kamil Szułczyński | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Maciej Klimek | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 7 | 49 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Kamil Kałek | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 9 | 48 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Maxym Sadłowski | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 5 | 48 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Patryk Piotrowski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 48 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Marcel Krzyżaniak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 48 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Filip Rybacki | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 8 | 47 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Bartosz Prusak | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 6 | 47 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 66.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Patryk Nawrot | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 45 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Stanisław Pohl | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Błażej Kwieciński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Szymon Sałapatek | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 38 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Ksawery Okulicz-Kozaryn | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 4 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Borys Paczesny | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Wojciech Witczak | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Alan Szymański | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Hubert Adamczak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Maksymilian Pajęcki | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Marcel Kufel | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 8 | 32 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Maksymilian Murawski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Marcel Polus | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 7 | 29 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Oliwier Kąkalec | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 5 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Franciszek Latour | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Tymoteusz Polski | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Dawid Hupa | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 7 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Wiktor Łodyga | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Wiktor Jednorowicz | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Hubert Kufel | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 8 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Borys Małecki | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Karol Kordek | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 9 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | ILLia Larin | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 6 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Maurycy Midloch | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Bartosz Rozkres | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 7 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Mateusz Bartkowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Tymon Jankowski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Emil Rozynek | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Mikołaj Kaszuba | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Tymoteusz Kluj | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Paweł Obst | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Wojciech Sygnet | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Filip Świtała | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Aleksander Kołodziej | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Sebastian Wieczorek | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Eryk Szewczuk | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Dominik Klata | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Filip Tatarski | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Patryk Lisiecki | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Remigiusz Giera | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Alan Doberschuetz | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Filip Kłudkowski | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Michał Supiński | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Jakub Firlej | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Adam Laskowski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Franciszek Szczeszek | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Aleksander Kawiak | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Antoni Wizła | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Alan Chudy | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Kacper Semkło | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Ziemowit Małecki | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Michał Głowiak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Tymoteusz Ławniczak | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Wit Kałuża | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Kajetan Zawodny | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Piotr Rachwał | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Jakub Bohdziun | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Antoni Jakubiak | AKM Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Kacper Giertuga | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Piotr Kruk | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Oskar Guziński | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Tomasz Żygadło | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Fabian Kudła | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Tymon Kukulski | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Dawid Kaczmarek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Franciszek Konieczka | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Natan Zieliński | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Tymoteusz Cieplik | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Filip Grzegórzko | Rocket Basketball Team Rokietnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Bartosz Stasiak | Klub Koszykówki Kangoo Basket Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Marcin Bobowski | Wschowskie Stowarzyszenie Turystyczno-Koszykarskie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |