Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

06.10.2019 17:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 100:39
23.10.2019 16:30 BC Obra Kościan - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 90:70
10.01.2020 20:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 104:47
29.02.2020 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka II

10.10.2019 15:30 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 53:91
13.10.2019 10:30 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - BC Obra Kościan 46:53
09.11.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 49:115
29.11.2019 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 71:83

Kolejka XI

16.10.2019 16:15 BC Obra Kościan - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 47:79
15.02.2020 13:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 101:66
16.02.2020 12:45 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 114:74
06.03.2020 18:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno --:--

Kolejka VIII

19.10.2019 12:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski - Basket Team Suchy Las 80:92
06.12.2019 18:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 53:97
07.12.2019 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 57:80
21.12.2019 12:45 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 57:65

Kolejka III

20.10.2019 14:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 81:46
06.01.2020 12:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 127:31
18.01.2020 11:00 BC Obra Kościan - Basket Team Suchy Las 68:49
23.02.2020 15:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 55:89

Kolejka XII

25.10.2019 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski - BC Obra Kościan 50:105
05.01.2020 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 84:53
05.01.2020 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 61:75
24.01.2020 18:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 57:76

Kolejka IV

27.10.2019 09:30 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 59:55
27.10.2019 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 57:96
27.10.2019 13:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - BC Obra Kościan 70:54
27.10.2019 14:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 70:106

Kolejka VII

14.11.2019 15:15 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 55:105
15.11.2019 20:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 114:49
24.11.2019 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - Basket Team Suchy Las 84:77
24.11.2019 15:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - BC Obra Kościan 59:68

Kolejka VI

15.11.2019 18:30 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 105:47
17.11.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 63:95
17.11.2019 11:00 BC Obra Kościan - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 62:76
01.12.2019 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 92:97

Kolejka XIII

17.11.2019 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 84:47
12.01.2020 10:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - BC Obra Kościan 85:55
12.01.2020 12:45 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 59:76
16.02.2020 15:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 52:113

Kolejka V

20.11.2019 17:00 BC Obra Kościan - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski 86:49
25.01.2020 15:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - Basket Team Suchy Las 61:70
22.02.2020 13:00 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 61:67
01.03.2020 15:15 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno --:--

Kolejka XIV

28.11.2019 18:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 115:61
20.12.2019 17:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 54:119
19.01.2020 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 69:61
22.02.2020 14:30 BC Obra Kościan - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 77:54

Kolejka IX

15.12.2019 10:30 BC Obra Kościan - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 69:65
15.12.2019 13:30 Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań - MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 85:70
21.12.2019 13:00 BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW - Basket Team Suchy Las 112:42
03.03.2020 18:00 BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka X

22.12.2019 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - BC Obra Kościan 77:89
22.12.2019 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 59:87
19.01.2020 12:45 MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań - BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 83:57
23.02.2020 14:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" (PK) Ostrów Wielkopolski - BASKETBALL CLUB SIERAKÓW 67:125

Newsletter - zapisz się