Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jędrzej Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 19 758 37.90
2. Filip Zacharski Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 17 383 22.53
3. Mikołaj Wróbel MKS MOS KONIN 14 322 23.00
4. Jan Nowicki BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 276 23.00
5. Eryk Ziomko BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 16 245 15.31
6. Szymon Bartczak MKS MOS KONIN 16 243 15.19
7. Jakub Szkudlarek MKK SP 2 Gniezno 14 241 17.21
8. Krzysztof Kurzawski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 18 233 12.94
9. Wojciech Samolak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 18 232 12.89
10. Maciej Demut RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 14 224 16.00
11. Mikołaj Śmieszchała RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 11 223 20.27
12. Krzysztof Rozpędowski UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 11 218 19.82
13. Mikołaj Badyniak MKS MOS KONIN 13 209 16.08
14. Patryk Kaczmarek MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 12 195 16.25
15. Kamil Zgrajek MKS Sokół Międzychód 11 194 17.64
16. Piotr Popiel RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 12 192 16.00
17. Michał Smolich MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 16 189 11.81
18. Paweł Dyba ENEA Basket Piła 11 189 17.18
19. Szymon Borkowicz MKK SP 2 Gniezno 12 179 14.92
20. Michał Mielczarek BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 19 179 9.42
21. Igor Urban BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 11 168 15.27
22. Mateusz Radosław Walachowski Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 16 165 10.31
23. Jan Paradowski UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 13 161 12.38
24. Dominik Cięgotura MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 10 161 16.10
25. Alan Rachuta UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 17 158 9.29
26. Daniel Chlasta UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 14 157 11.21
27. Mateusz Kaczmarek MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 17 155 9.12
28. Mikołaj Stefaniak MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 11 154 14.00
29. Maciej Włodarczyk MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 14 139 9.93
30. Sebastian Marchlewski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 134 11.17
31. Kamil Wyroślak ENEA Basket Piła 12 133 11.08
32. Krzysztof Pawlicki Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 14 132 9.43
33. Mateusz Durczewski RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 14 132 9.43
34. Łukasz Skwiot MKS Sokół Międzychód 10 132 13.20
35. Kacper Głuszanowski ENEA Basket Piła 7 130 18.57
36. Sławomir Sakowicz Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 16 130 8.13
37. Hubert Mikołajczyk RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 11 127 11.55
38. Przemysław Buliński Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 16 127 7.94
39. Piotr Szczęsny BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 124 10.33
40. Jakub Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 18 122 6.78
41. Artur Kozłowski MKK SP 2 Gniezno 15 121 8.07
42. Michał Demut RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 11 119 10.82
43. Konrad Huchrak RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 14 117 8.36
44. Kacper Rakowski MKK SP 2 Gniezno 14 116 8.29
45. Nikodem Szlachetko MKS Sokół Międzychód 8 116 14.50
46. Adam Walkowski MKK SP 2 Gniezno 16 115 7.19
47. Mateusz Klimkowski MKS MOS KONIN 15 109 7.27
48. Kacper Nowacki RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 11 107 9.73
49. Piotr Czajka MKK SP 2 Gniezno 14 105 7.50
50. Filip Ratajczak MKS MOS KONIN 12 105 8.75
51. Franciszek Nowacki UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 19 104 5.47
52. Oskar Szydlik BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 11 100 9.09
53. Jakub Waleński UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 13 99 7.62
54. Wiktor Dzidziul ENEA Basket Piła 10 94 9.40
55. Tomasz Tomaszewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 9 93 10.33
56. Emil Grabowski UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 11 92 8.36
57. Łukasz Waligórski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 9 91 10.11
58. Kajetan Kaczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 90 7.50
59. Aleksander Zbyszewski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 14 86 6.14
60. Stanisław Hoffmann MKK SP 2 Gniezno 10 84 8.40
61. Maciej Przykucki MKK SP 2 Gniezno 13 82 6.31
62. Piotr Mocydlarz MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 14 82 5.86
63. Jakub Woźniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 78 8.67
64. Konrad Dawid Duszyński MKS Sokół Międzychód 6 77 12.83
65. Stanisław Maćkowiak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 12 73 6.08
66. Mateusz Leniec ENEA Basket Piła 10 71 7.10
67. Mateusz Mikuła ENEA Basket Piła 12 68 5.67
68. Bartosz Bugaj BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 16 68 4.25
69. Szymon Konieczny BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 18 67 3.72
70. Maksymilian Gabrysiak-Dzielicki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 18 65 3.61
71. Jakub Sobacki MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 14 63 4.50
72. Kewin Rybarczyk UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 62 4.43
73. Konstanty Sobczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 13 60 4.62
74. Maksymilian Błaut BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 15 59 3.93
75. Antoni Waniak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 10 57 5.70
76. Andrzej Gogoła ENEA Basket Piła 10 55 5.50
77. Oskar Fliski ENEA Basket Piła 11 55 5.00
78. Jakub Ludwiczak Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 16 51 3.19
79. Wojciech Czajkowski ENEA Basket Piła 12 50 4.17
80. Maksymilian Leniec ENEA Basket Piła 9 49 5.44
81. Gracjan Korytowski MKK SP 2 Gniezno 11 49 4.45
82. Oliwier Idasiak MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 10 48 4.80
83. Adrian Grzędziechowski UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 16 46 2.88
84. Jakub Kaczmarek BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 14 46 3.29
85. Mateusz Miężał MKS Sokół Międzychód 10 45 4.50
86. Aleksander Augustyn ENEA Basket Piła 11 45 4.09
87. Eryk Stuczyński MKS MOS KONIN 12 44 3.67
88. Marcel Światłowski MKK SP 2 Gniezno 9 42 4.67
89. Oliwier Gawroński UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 6 41 6.83
90. Dawid Młodak UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 3 39 13.00
91. Alan Majchrzak MKS MOS KONIN 13 39 3.00
92. Oliwier Kostrzyński MKK SP 2 Gniezno 12 39 3.25
93. Piotr Haberko MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 10 38 3.80
94. Grzegorz Hajdamowicz MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 37 5.29
95. Oliwier Gałężewski MKS Sokół Międzychód 11 35 3.18
96. Stefan Kuczyński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 14 35 2.50
97. Tymoteusz Stanich UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 6 35 5.83
98. Mateusz Kaczmarek UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 14 34 2.43
99. Jakub Chmielewski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 9 33 3.67
100. Julian Kuczyński BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 11 32 2.91
101. Mateusz Sobczak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 13 32 2.46
102. Igor Majewski Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 15 31 2.07
103. Filip Wicenty MKS Sokół Międzychód 7 31 4.43
104. Mateusz Wajchert UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 11 30 2.73
105. Dawid Wilk UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 27 1.93
106. Eryk Nowaczyk UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 5 26 5.20
107. Michał Włodarczyk MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 14 25 1.79
108. Amadeusz Rybarczyk UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 17 25 1.39
109. Filip Jakubowski MKS Sokół Międzychód 10 24 2.40
110. Kacper Paprocki RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 17 23 1.35
111. Jakub Wojtczak UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 9 21 2.33
112. Marcel Kajak RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 10 21 2.10
113. Szymon Kujawa UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 6 20 3.33
114. Simone Kubacki UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 16 18 1.13
115. Jakub Kołodziński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 8 18 2.25
116. Igor Kuśmierczak MKS MOS KONIN 9 17 1.89
117. Jakub Czajkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 9 16 1.78
118. Klaudiusz Biernat UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp. 11 16 1.45
119. Michał Zajdowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 9 15 1.67
120. Tobiasz Ptak UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 5 14 2.80
121. Kacper Śmiechowski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 16 14 0.88
122. Mikołaj Kowalski RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 15 9 0.60
123. Ziemowit Popławski Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 13 9 0.69
124. Kacper Kurek MKS Sokół Międzychód 9 8 0.89
125. Jędrzej Kulig UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 6 8 1.33
126. Mateusz Baksalary Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno 14 8 0.57
127. Mikołaj Rosolski RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 10 6 0.60
128. Adam Żurek UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 15 6 0.40
129. Bartosz Roszczak UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 5 6 1.20
130. Jan Kowalewski MKS MOS KONIN 11 3 0.27
131. Alan Winkiel MKS MOS KONIN 13 2 0.15
132. Patryk Lisiecki RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 15 1 0.07
133. Wiktor Kaźmierczak UKS JEDYNKA PLESZEW 3 0 0.00