Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Krzysztof Rozpędowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 18 461 25.61
2. Jan Śmiglak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 11 354 32.18
3. Aleks Najder Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 14 343 24.50
4. Jan Nowicki BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS, SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 13 284 21.85
5. Jakub Woźniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 16 282 17.63
6. Joshua Ashaolu Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 268 19.14
7. Dawid Grodzki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 15 239 15.93
8. Bartosz Ciunczyk G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 11 239 21.73
9. Mateusz Ciszewski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 12 231 19.25
10. Paweł Polerowicz MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 15 217 14.47
11. Wojciech Samolak KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 15 214 14.27
12. Remigiusz Warzybok MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 15 208 13.87
13. Antoni Waniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 17 200 11.76
14. Piotr Klóska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 198 14.14
15. Igor Tkaczyk BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 13 192 14.77
16. Piotr Mieloch BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS, SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 15 179 11.93
17. Tymoteusz Żerko SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 13 175 13.46
18. Grzegorz Grobelny UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 17 172 10.12
19. Igor Ziemek MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 10 166 16.60
20. Antoni Krawiecki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 17 166 9.76
21. Bartosz Antoszczyszyn MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 15 165 11.00
22. Oliwier Galak-Nowotko MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 13 159 12.23
23. Igor Urban BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS, SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 11 158 14.36
24. Jakub Buchwald DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 12 155 12.92
25. Jan Paradowski KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 151 10.79
26. Igor Mastalerz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 16 150 9.38
27. Oliwier Kurka Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 12 142 11.83
28. Piotr Szczęsny BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS, SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 15 142 9.47
29. Jakub Wojtczak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 18 137 7.61
30. Stanisław Cieślak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 11 137 12.45
31. Kamil Długiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 135 9.64
32. Mateusz Radosław Walachowski KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 15 133 8.87
33. Szymon Koszyca BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS, SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 16 133 8.31
34. Adrian Grzędziechowski KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 15 129 8.60
35. Bartłomiej Purol Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 12 126 10.50
36. Antoni Mikołajczyk UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 18 125 6.94
37. Piotr Ratajczak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 13 123 9.46
38. Kacper Szymoniak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 121 9.31
39. Konstanty Sobczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 14 119 8.50
40. Sławomir Sakowicz KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 116 8.29
41. Konrad Październy Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 15 116 7.73
42. Alan Bartoszko UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 12 115 9.58
43. Szymon Kołpak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 115 8.21
44. Eryk Bogusławski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 113 8.07
45. Jedrzej Konatkowski DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 10 104 10.40
46. Oskar Szydlik BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS, SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 13 101 7.77
47. Szymon Badziński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 9 101 11.22
48. Sebastian Marchlewski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 11 101 9.18
49. Tomasz Urbaniak Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 12 100 8.33
50. Mikołaj Melonek MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 10 98 9.80
51. Iwo Baganc Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 16 97 6.06
52. Jakub Kaczmarek BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 15 96 6.40
53. Jakub Dłużyński KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 10 94 9.40
54. Tomasz Tomaszewski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 7 93 13.29
55. Jakub Łodyga MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 10 91 9.10
56. Jakub Wierzejewski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 13 90 6.92
57. Maciej Radziewicz SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 14 90 6.43
58. Maciej Janka Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 12 86 7.17
59. Damian Sójka MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 9 85 9.44
60. Kajetan Kaczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 83 6.92
61. Kacper Pietrzak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 10 82 8.20
62. Jakub Jasiak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 14 81 5.79
63. Jacek Rutecki UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 14 80 5.71
64. Jonasz Kluj MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 10 80 8.00
65. Kacper Kwiatkowski Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 11 78 7.09
66. Aleksander Smektała UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 12 76 6.33
67. Mikołaj Budny SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 16 74 4.63
68. Stanisław Skowroński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 17 74 4.35
69. Filip Możdżanowski MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 10 71 7.10
70. Patryk Malczewski Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 12 71 5.92
71. Szymon Buczkowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 12 68 5.67
72. Marcin Majewski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 7 67 9.57
73. Alan Cessa UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 7 66 9.43
74. Michał Powaga G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 8 60 7.50
75. Tymon Gomulak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 13 58 4.46
76. Adam Zieliński Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 11 58 5.27
77. Artur Połomski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 15 58 3.87
78. Jakub Kołodziński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 13 57 4.38
79. Marcin Wojciechowski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 13 56 4.31
80. Mikołaj Pawlak Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 11 56 5.09
81. Jonasz Mojski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 15 56 3.73
82. Aleksander Zbyszewski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 16 56 3.50
83. Maksymilian Działoszyk UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 15 54 3.60
84. Antoni Majewski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 13 53 4.08
85. Kryspin Bartkowiak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 52 5.20
86. Marcin Pawłowicz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 11 51 4.64
87. Mikołaj Neldner DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 11 49 4.45
88. Dawid Wilk KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 9 49 5.44
89. Igor Chlebowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 8 47 5.88
90. Michał Zajdowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 14 45 3.21
91. Igor Majewski KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 13 43 3.31
92. Kacper Kolasiński SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 10 43 4.30
93. Kacper Klikowicz SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 13 42 3.23
94. Michał Gnaciński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 6 41 6.83
95. Kacper Kołek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 11 41 3.73
96. Marcel Nowak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 7 39 5.57
97. Krzysztof Oględziński MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 10 37 3.70
98. Kamil Lisek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 36 2.77
99. Dawid Jóźwiak Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 9 36 4.00
100. Antoni Siekieczak DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 7 35 5.00
101. Tymoteusz Kupczyński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 35 3.89
102. Franciszek Krzyżański UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 7 34 4.86
103. Wojciech Siekierski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 12 33 2.75
104. Adam Wojciechowski MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 13 33 2.54
105. Mikołaj Drygas SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 12 32 2.67
106. Filip Piotrowicz SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 16 32 2.00
107. Mateusz Staszak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 14 32 2.29
108. Maksymilian Zieliński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 14 30 2.14
109. Hubert Banach UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 6 30 5.00
110. Wojciech Siębor MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 9 29 3.22
111. Bartosz Łomozik UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 7 27 3.86
112. Mateusz Molik UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 7 27 3.86
113. Bartosz Jarzembowski Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 11 26 2.36
114. Michał Czerwiec G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 10 26 2.60
115. Karol Wanot G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 9 26 2.89
116. Tymon Kołpak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 25 2.78
117. Antoni Dominiczak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 13 25 1.92
118. Filip Skowronek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 13 24 1.85
119. Jan Kabat BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 11 24 2.18
120. Tobiasz Stachowiak BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 9 24 2.67
121. Jakub Kozłowicz Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 12 23 1.92
122. Eryk Kościelniak Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 7 23 3.29
123. Simone Kubacki KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 10 23 2.30
124. Filip Czaplicki G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 10 21 2.10
125. Igor Karolak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 10 20 2.00
126. Kajetan Dąbrowski DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 10 19 1.90
127. Nikodem Kober MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 9 17 1.89
128. Jan Witkowiak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 7 17 2.43
129. Juliusz Kubiś DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 11 16 1.45
130. Szymon Banyś G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 9 15 1.67
131. Dominik Wojciechowski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 6 15 2.50
132. Tymoteusz Godula MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 8 14 1.75
133. Amadeusz Rybarczyk KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 12 14 1.17
134. Kacper Kowalczyk G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 11 13 1.18
135. Mateusz Walczak DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 8 13 1.63
136. Wiktor Kunik UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 7 12 1.71
137. Gaspar Papierz MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 6 12 2.00
138. Piotr Samolak KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 9 12 1.33
139. Tomasz Pudelski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 14 11 0.79
140. Marcel Kubiak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 12 10 0.83
141. Jacek Ruszkiewicz DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 9 10 1.11
142. Aleksander Pańczak MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 10 9 0.90
143. Filip Pawlak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 9 8 0.89
144. Bartosz Dolata DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 9 8 0.89
145. Kacper Krakowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 8 0.89
146. Franciszek Knop MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 9 8 0.89
147. Oliwier Kapsa KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 8 7 0.88
148. Franciszek Wieczorek MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 12 7 0.58
149. Maciej Gruszczyński MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 8 7 0.88
150. Jakub Wasiak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 9 7 0.78
151. Ziemowit Popławski KK POLONIA ISKRA OSIECZNA 10 6 0.60
152. Mikołaj Szermer BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 11 5 0.45
153. Kamil Owczarz DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 10 5 0.50
154. Kamil Starosta MKK PYRA POZNAŃ 10 5 0.50
155. Wojciech Sadowski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 10 4 0.40
156. Bartosz Uciechowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 4 0.44
157. Filip Adamczyk MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 8 2 0.25
158. DAWID POLOCH BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 11 2 0.18
159. Kamil Wroński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 8 1 0.13
160. Julian Wodniczak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 7 0 0.00
161. Hubert Loba UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 0 0.00
162. Adam Iwanicki DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 6 0 0.00
163. Adam Wierzchowiecki G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 8 0 0.00