Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michał Włodarczyk MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 18 18.00
2. Tomasz Górski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 16 16.00
3. Maciej Włodarczyk MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 16 16.00
4. Jędrzej Smolarek ZS Wielichowo 1 14 14.00
5. Piotr Klóska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 14 14.00
6. Adam Szymanuszka ZS Wielichowo 1 13 13.00
7. Jakub Chmielewski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 12 12.00
8. Cyprian Zarabski ZS Wielichowo 1 12 12.00
9. Jakub Bartkowiak MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 11 11.00
10. Kacper Henryk Mańkowski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 9 9.00
11. Jakub Bereszyński ZS Wielichowo 1 9 9.00
12. Dariusz Koterwa ZS Wielichowo 1 8 8.00
13. Łukasz Waligórski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 8 8.00
14. Igor Girus ZS Wielichowo 1 7 7.00
15. Mateusz Semczyszyn UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 6 6.00
16. Adam Banach ZS Wielichowo 1 6 6.00
17. Aleksander Smektała UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 6 6.00
18. Jędrzej Żołądkiewicz MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 6 6.00
19. Piotr Glinka ZS Wielichowo 1 6 6.00
20. Dominik Cięgotura MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 6 6.00
21. Kamil Zarabski ZS Wielichowo 1 5 5.00
22. Maksymilian Leszczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 5 5.00
23. Michał Zajdowski Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 5 5.00
24. Mikołaj Stefaniak MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 4 4.00
25. Igor Urban Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 4 4.00
26. Kacper Skotnicki ZS Wielichowo 1 4 4.00
27. Oskar Szydlik ZS Wielichowo 1 3 3.00
28. Jerzy Sobczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 3 3.00
29. Jakub Kaczmarek Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 2 2.00
30. Igor Matusiak Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 2 2.00
31. Jakub Kociemba UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 2 2.00
32. Kamil Rychlewski MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 2 2.00
33. Mateusz Żołądkiewicz MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 2 2.00
34. Maciej Cieplik UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 1 1.00
35. Jakub Sobacki Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
36. Maksymilian Zieliński UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
37. Eryk Bogusławski UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
38. Wojciech Kołodziej Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
39. Łukasz Miśkiewicz UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
40. Piotr Szczęsny Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
41. Dawid Wawrzynowicz MKK Pyra Szkoła Gortata Poznań 1 0 0.00
42. Szymon Czarnota UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
43. Jędrzej Ludwiczak Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
44. Kamil Długiewicz UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
45. Konstanty Sobczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
46. Bartosz Rachwalski UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 1 0 0.00
47. Jakub Rosolski ZS Wielichowo 1 0 0.00