Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Dłużyński Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 10 231 23.10
2. Aleksander Smektała UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 191 23.88
3. Nikodem Kołakowski MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 10 186 18.60
4. Jacek Rutecki UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 177 19.67
5. Kacper Kowalski Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 10 163 16.30
6. Mikołaj Kwiatkowski MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 10 161 16.10
7. Kryspin Bartkowiak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 146 16.22
8. Kacper Pietrzak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 9 143 15.89
9. Maksymilian Gabrysiak-Dzielicki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 136 13.60
10. Kacper Ponitka UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 129 14.33
11. Borys Siwek MKS MOS KONIN 10 118 11.80
12. Marcin Pawłowicz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań, BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 6 113 18.83
13. Jakub Wierzejewski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 10 112 11.20
14. Miron Neumann Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 9 112 12.44
15. Adrian Taciak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 10 111 11.10
16. Jan Bartkowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań, BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 6 108 18.00
17. Szymon Koszyca BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 8 102 12.75
18. Konrad Październy Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań, BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 4 102 25.50
19. Jan Targowski MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 10 101 10.10
20. Remigiusz Pawlicki Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 9 101 11.22
21. WIKTOR CZAJKOWSKI KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 9 100 11.11
22. Jan Kabat BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 9 97 10.78
23. JAKUB DYRCZ KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 8 96 12.00
24. Piotr Ratajczak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 9 95 10.56
25. Alan Cessa UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 90 18.00
26. Miłosz Nikiel MKS MOS KONIN 11 87 7.91
27. Nikodem Wojtkowiak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 5 84 16.80
28. Bartosz Fuszpaniak Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 82 16.40
29. Jędrzej Zimnik Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 79 9.88
30. Piotr Bartkowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 79 9.88
31. Michał Wasiak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 76 7.60
32. Mikołaj Budny BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 7 76 10.86
33. Marcel Mądrzak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 72 8.00
34. Marcel Nowak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 72 14.40
35. Szymon Hermann UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 72 10.29
36. Antoni Majewski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 71 8.88
37. Mikołaj Małecki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 71 7.10
38. Filip Szuster KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 9 71 7.89
39. Tymon Kołpak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 71 11.83
40. Iwo Baganc Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań, BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 3 71 23.67
41. Antoni Sawicki Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 9 70 7.78
42. Bartłomiej Purol Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 70 14.00
43. Maciej Radziewicz BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 69 11.50
44. Wojciech Małecki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 69 8.63
45. Franciszek Orzełek Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 10 66 6.60
46. Dawid Lis UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 64 8.00
47. Mateusz Berłowski MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 8 64 8.00
48. Filip Kamiński MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 9 64 7.11
49. Franciszek Kowalewski Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 10 61 6.10
50. Tomasz Urbaniak Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 60 12.00
51. Wiktor Żukowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 59 7.38
52. Antoni Dominiczak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 10 54 5.40
53. Filip Lorenc MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 8 52 6.50
54. Aleksander Gerlich Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 51 7.29
55. Aleksander Torz UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 51 10.20
56. Oskar Ragaman MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 50 7.14
57. Damian Piechowiak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 6 49 8.17
58. Mikołaj Pawlak Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 48 9.60
59. Dominik Bieganek UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 48 5.33
60. Szymon Buczkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 7 48 6.86
61. Marcin Saleta MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 6 47 7.83
62. Igor Karolak BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 8 47 5.88
63. MACIEJ MARKIEWICZ KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 8 44 5.50
64. Mateusz Krzak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 5 44 8.80
65. Mikołaj Kamiński Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 43 8.60
66. Jakub Panowicz BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 42 4.67
67. DAMIAN SZULC KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 8 40 5.00
68. DAWID SEMCZYSZYN Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 39 4.33
69. Kacper Kuśnierek MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 37 5.29
70. JAN MACIAS KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 8 36 4.50
71. Nikodem Dudek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 35 5.00
72. Kacper Kalisz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 7 34 4.86
73. Borys Świtaj MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 9 34 3.78
74. Maksymilian Sikora BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 34 3.40
75. MATEUSZ WAWRZYNIAK Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 34 3.78
76. Dawid Komisarek BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 5 33 6.60
77. Aleks Narożny BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 4 33 8.25
78. Michał Barański BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 33 4.13
79. Kacper Grabowski MKS MOS KONIN 11 32 2.91
80. Maciej Banach BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 9 31 3.44
81. Maksymilian Zacharski Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 9 31 3.44
82. Maksymilian Madanowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 7 31 4.43
83. Jan Gawełek UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 31 4.43
84. Filip Piotrowicz BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 31 5.17
85. Tymoteusz Graff UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 31 3.44
86. Mikołaj Wasiak BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 30 3.00
87. Dominik Skutnik KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 7 30 4.29
88. Wojciech Pinkowski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 29 3.22
89. Bartosz Łomozik UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 29 7.25
90. Julian Łysiak MKS MOS KONIN 11 29 2.64
91. Marcin Wilsz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 9 28 3.11
92. Jan Śliwiński Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 27 5.40
93. GRACJAN MĄKOWSKI Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 27 3.86
94. KSAWERY MACHNACZ KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 9 26 2.89
95. TOMASZ LEWANDA KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 8 26 3.25
96. Leonard Żerkowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań, BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 4 26 6.50
97. Filip Zarzeczny BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 26 2.60
98. Jakub Jędrzejewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 10 25 2.50
99. Mikołaj Drygas BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 8 25 3.13
100. Adrian Budych MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 6 24 4.00
101. Dominik Wojciechowski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 24 4.80
102. Jakub Kołodziejski MKS MOS KONIN 10 23 2.30
103. Filip Fabjański UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 22 2.75
104. Kacper Klikowicz BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 22 3.67
105. Witold Woźnica Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 22 3.14
106. Bartosz Laube BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 5 21 4.20
107. Michał Muszyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 5 21 4.20
108. Hubert Loba UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 20 4.00
109. Jakub Korbas Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 8 19 2.38
110. Marcel Kosiak MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 7 18 2.57
111. MAKSYMILIAN MATYSZCZYK Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 18 3.60
112. Wojciech Wechmann BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 18 3.00
113. Mikołaj Kruk Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 16 2.29
114. Aleksander Marcinkowski BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 5 16 3.20
115. Filip Pawlak BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 6 16 2.67
116. Stanisław Zaidlewicz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 10 15 1.50
117. Szymon Baksalary Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 6 15 2.50
118. Jędrzej Maćkowiak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 10 15 1.50
119. OSKAR SMĘTEK Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 14 2.00
120. Jędrzej Starkowski MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 7 14 2.00
121. Bartosz Rozmarynowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 14 2.00
122. Michał Matczak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 3 14 4.67
123. Marcin Ciszak-Kaźmierski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 10 13 1.30
124. Olivier Grzesiak MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 9 13 1.44
125. Jakub Majchrzak MKS MOS KONIN 9 13 1.44
126. Adrian Kuca UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 13 3.25
127. MIKOŁAJ TOMASZEWSKI KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 6 13 2.17
128. Wiktor Gawarecki BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 12 2.00
129. Adrian Staszak MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 5 12 2.40
130. Jan Sadowski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 9 12 1.33
131. Paweł Matecki Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 7 12 1.71
132. Bartosz Lewandowski Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 11 2.20
133. IGOR KNARKOWSKI KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 9 11 1.22
134. Piotr Michalski Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 10 2.00
135. Miłosz Bartkowiak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 10 2.00
136. Filip Buszewicz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 6 10 1.67
137. Maksym Michalski MKS MOS KONIN 9 10 1.11
138. MIŁOSZ DOLATA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 9 10 1.11
139. Kamil Szymański Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 10 2.00
140. Jakub Duda Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 4 9 2.25
141. Mateusz Ulatowski Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 4 9 2.25
142. Szymon Napierała MKS MOS KONIN 11 9 0.82
143. Eryk Skotarek BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 10 8 0.80
144. ADAM OLEJNIK Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 8 1.14
145. Mikołaj Hatłas MKS MOS KONIN 9 8 0.89
146. Maksymilian Wieczorek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 7 1.17
147. Dominik Filipowski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 8 6 0.75
148. Szymon Fornal MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 10 6 0.60
149. JAKUB ADAMCZYK KUŹNIA TALENTÓW KOSZYKARSKICH 5 6 1.20
150. Maksymilian Jaskólski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 5 6 1.20
151. Oskar Alankiewicz BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 3 6 2.00
152. Aleksander Szłapka Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 4 6 1.50
153. Michał Zajdlic UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 6 1.50
154. Kacper Kropp UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 6 2.00
155. Piotr Surdziel MKK Pyra SP7 Poznań 7 5 0.71
156. Aleksander Jakubowski MKS MOS KONIN 8 4 0.50
157. Kacper Kaczmarek UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 4 0.67
158. Jakub Nyczak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 4 0.50
159. Maciej Ludwiczak Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno 8 2 0.25
160. Bartosz Broniarczyk MKS MOS KONIN 7 2 0.29
161. Hubert Mielcarek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 2 0.25
162. Stanisław Wojtowicz BM SLAM STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 2 0.25
163. Aleksy Cieślewicz Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno 5 2 0.40
164. Konrad Wieczorek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 6 2 0.33
165. Ryszard Krajewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 3 0 0.00
166. Bartosz Czajkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 4 0 0.00
167. KONRAD JANIAK Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 0 0.00
168. Oskar Zalisz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 5 0 0.00
169. Mateusz Roszczka BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 3 0 0.00
170. ALLAN SZCZURASZEK Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 0 0.00
171. Dawid Kozłowski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR II POZNAŃ 4 0 0.00