1. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
13 |
272 |
20.92 |
2. |
Igor Jąder
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski, ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
16 |
254 |
15.88 |
3. |
Albert Konowalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
234 |
23.40 |
4. |
FILIP KOLAŃSKI
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
228 |
22.80 |
5. |
Andrzej Prokopczuk
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
194 |
21.56 |
6. |
Jakub Lis
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
15 |
183 |
12.20 |
7. |
Adam Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
182 |
20.22 |
8. |
Aleks Strugarek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
175 |
21.88 |
9. |
Robert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
171 |
17.10 |
10. |
Platon Nemchenko
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
171 |
19.00 |
11. |
Stanisław Słodkowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
162 |
16.20 |
12. |
Antoni Ostrowski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
13 |
162 |
12.46 |
13. |
Jan Dobjasz
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
160 |
16.00 |
14. |
Stanisław Binek
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
10 |
160 |
16.00 |
15. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
158 |
15.80 |
16. |
Miłosz Kołucki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
153 |
17.00 |
17. |
Krzysztof Kamiński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
145 |
14.50 |
18. |
Bruno Krawczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
142 |
15.78 |
19. |
Kamil Nowak
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
8 |
139 |
17.38 |
20. |
Hugo Sławiński
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
138 |
13.80 |
21. |
Stanisław Wartecki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
134 |
14.89 |
22. |
Oskar Matoszuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
133 |
14.78 |
23. |
Mikołaj Kijanka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
24. |
Alan Kozica
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
25. |
Kajetan Dalz
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
16 |
118 |
7.38 |
26. |
Piotr Pokrywka
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
116 |
12.89 |
27. |
Gabriel Barkowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
7 |
114 |
16.29 |
28. |
Adam Cielma
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
113 |
11.30 |
29. |
Kamil Jankowski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
112 |
10.18 |
30. |
Adam Szukalski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
106 |
10.60 |
31. |
Stanisław Olejnik
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
12 |
106 |
8.83 |
32. |
Bartłomiej Ślęga
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
105 |
13.13 |
33. |
Jacek Schmidt
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
16 |
105 |
6.56 |
34. |
Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
104 |
10.40 |
35. |
Marcel Smektała
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
14 |
104 |
7.43 |
36. |
Leon Czapliński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
104 |
10.40 |
37. |
Janusz Jaworowicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
102 |
10.20 |
38. |
Szymon Pawłowski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
100 |
12.50 |
39. |
Alex Wieczorek
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
99 |
19.80 |
40. |
Aleksander Czajka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
98 |
9.80 |
41. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
97 |
10.78 |
42. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
97 |
9.70 |
43. |
Aleksander Busza
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
5 |
95 |
19.00 |
44. |
Jakub Stachowiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
93 |
13.29 |
45. |
Kamil Modelski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
92 |
11.50 |
46. |
Marcin Kałowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
92 |
9.20 |
47. |
Olaf Gąsior
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
90 |
11.25 |
48. |
Mateusz Klaczyński
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
7 |
89 |
12.71 |
49. |
Stanisław Mikołajczak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
88 |
8.80 |
50. |
Igor Pozdrowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
88 |
12.57 |
51. |
Dominik Dolata
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
7 |
88 |
12.57 |
52. |
Oskar Stenclik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
88 |
8.80 |
53. |
Artur Mielnik
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
85 |
17.00 |
54. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
85 |
9.44 |
55. |
Leon Cieplik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
84 |
9.33 |
56. |
Alan Strzelec
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
79 |
11.29 |
57. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
79 |
9.88 |
58. |
Adam Janecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
78 |
11.14 |
59. |
Mateusz Marcinkowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
60. |
Kacper Szwarczyński
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
7 |
78 |
11.14 |
61. |
Wojciech Kulczyński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
77 |
8.56 |
62. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
76 |
9.50 |
63. |
Stanisław Jankowiak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
75 |
7.50 |
64. |
Paweł Szóstakowski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
75 |
15.00 |
65. |
Kamil Czerwonka
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
75 |
8.33 |
66. |
Kacper Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
74 |
7.40 |
67. |
Ksawery Żabiuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
74 |
8.22 |
68. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
73 |
7.30 |
69. |
Igor Donderowicz
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
72 |
9.00 |
70. |
Marcel Ciecharowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
71 |
7.89 |
71. |
Paweł Jezierny
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
11 |
71 |
6.45 |
72. |
Piotr Wojtkowiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
73. |
Jakub Górski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
74. |
Wiktor Wasielewski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
8 |
68 |
8.50 |
75. |
Antoni Piechura - Piński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
76. |
Julian Gryncewicz
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
14 |
66 |
4.71 |
77. |
Oskar Puczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
10 |
65 |
6.50 |
78. |
Ziemowit Skrzypczak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
64 |
7.11 |
79. |
Łukasz Mańkowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
80. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
81. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
61 |
6.78 |
82. |
Jędrzej Komsta
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
61 |
8.71 |
83. |
Fabian Kasperski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
84. |
Fabian Jamry
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
60 |
7.50 |
85. |
Maksym Lebediev
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
86. |
Hubert Augustyniak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
59 |
6.56 |
87. |
Damian Kolanowski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
59 |
6.56 |
88. |
Filip Tomczak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
7 |
59 |
8.43 |
89. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
56 |
6.22 |
90. |
Julian Michalczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
55 |
9.17 |
91. |
Jakub Danielewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
55 |
6.11 |
92. |
Filip Koszyczarek
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
7 |
55 |
7.86 |
93. |
Wiktor Owsian
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
55 |
6.11 |
94. |
Zachary Lance
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
53 |
5.89 |
95. |
Antotni Rura
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
53 |
3.79 |
96. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
52 |
6.50 |
97. |
Franciszek Bartkowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
98. |
Jakub Krzyżanowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
51 |
5.67 |
99. |
Maciej Bukowski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
100. |
Antoni Wróblewski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
101. |
Adam Leciejewski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
102. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
50 |
4.55 |
103. |
Adam Lewandowski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
104. |
Mikołaj Sawicki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
105. |
Igor Przybecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
106. |
Bartosz Włóka
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
48 |
5.33 |
107. |
Kacper Kruszyński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
47 |
6.71 |
108. |
Miłosz Szymczak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
47 |
5.88 |
109. |
Oskar Tyczyński
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
110. |
Bartłomiej Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
111. |
Wojciech Kulus
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
45 |
7.50 |
112. |
Alan Włosiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
113. |
Franciszek Żmuda
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
8 |
44 |
5.50 |
114. |
Nikodem Rembeza
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
11 |
44 |
4.00 |
115. |
Aleksander Przyniczka
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
43 |
4.78 |
116. |
Igor Gruszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
117. |
Jan Mania-Niedżwiedzki
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
42 |
6.00 |
118. |
Michał Skupin
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
119. |
Dawid Pietrzak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
120. |
JAN KIKOWSKI
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
121. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
122. |
Borys Bielski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
15 |
41 |
2.73 |
123. |
Paweł Kuświk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
124. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
125. |
Nataniel Kamiennik
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
41 |
5.86 |
126. |
PAWEŁ JANOWICZ
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
9 |
40 |
4.44 |
127. |
Karol Pietrusiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
40 |
4.00 |
128. |
Tomasz Łagoda
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
129. |
Stanisław Kużaj
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
130. |
Aleksander Drządzewski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
131. |
Igor Domagała
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
132. |
Franciszek Szczublewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
133. |
Augustyn Małecki
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
38 |
5.43 |
134. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
135. |
Wojciech Spasiewski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
38 |
4.22 |
136. |
Filip Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
37 |
4.11 |
137. |
Leon Kuska
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
138. |
Jakub Śniegocki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
37 |
4.11 |
139. |
Wojciech Kuleczka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
140. |
Oskar Skrzypczak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
141. |
Igor Smardz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
142. |
Oliwier Banaszak
|
Enea Basket II Poznań |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
143. |
Alan Wojtasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
144. |
Borys Pińkowski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
35 |
4.38 |
145. |
Wojciech Jaziewicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
146. |
Szymon Rataj
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
147. |
Franciszek Ziajka
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
148. |
Igor Kasprzak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
149. |
Bartosz Cichoński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
150. |
MICHAŁ BINERT
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
151. |
Mikołaj Duszyński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
152. |
Stanisław Marchelek
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
153. |
Szymon Florys
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
154. |
Jan Grześkowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
155. |
Jan Ostrowicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
156. |
Bartosz Kujawski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
157. |
Ilya Dounar
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
158. |
Fryderyk Zdunek
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
159. |
Antoni Żuchlewski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
160. |
Dawid Nowakowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
28 |
5.60 |
161. |
Borys Materna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
162. |
Filip Wizerkaniuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
163. |
Cezary Kowalik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
164. |
Stanisław Talar
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
165. |
Antoni Konopniak
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
166. |
Adam Makowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
167. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
168. |
Michał Wlekły
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
169. |
Mikołaj Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
170. |
Skrzypczak Filip
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
171. |
Olaf Dembski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
172. |
Maksymilian Jaworski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
173. |
Bartosz Luźniarek
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
174. |
Aleks Konieczny
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
175. |
Mikołaj Młynarczyk
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
176. |
Adrian Wasielewski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
177. |
Jan Dymek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
178. |
Bartek Wąsowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
179. |
Jakub Iwaniec
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
180. |
Wojciech Nowak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
181. |
Daniel Grzegorz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
182. |
Kazimierz Jakub Mendel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
183. |
Aleks Łukomski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
184. |
Franciszek Pośpiech
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
185. |
Wojciech Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
186. |
Adrian Majchrzak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
187. |
Karol Grupka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
188. |
Dawid Gajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
189. |
Mikołaj Jasinski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
190. |
Kajetan Woźnica
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
191. |
Paweł Chmielarz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
192. |
Franciszek Tomalak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
19 |
2.71 |
193. |
Krzysztof McBroom
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
194. |
Marcel Kubala
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
195. |
Ariel Szczesiak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
196. |
Tymoteusz Gruchalski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
197. |
Filip Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
198. |
Jakub Buczkowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
199. |
Daniel Sawtyruk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
200. |
Piotr Giera
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
201. |
Szymon Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
202. |
Michał Michalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
203. |
Leon Szeszycki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
204. |
Patryk Kortus
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
205. |
Szymon Madej
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
206. |
Jakub Mroziński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
207. |
Filip Pawłowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
208. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
209. |
Bartosz Maciejewski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
210. |
Ksawery Kwietniewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
211. |
Filip Mielniczek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
212. |
Vincent Kapral
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
213. |
Ivo Najduszyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
214. |
Filip Kruczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
215. |
Hubert Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
216. |
Szymon Bromber
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
217. |
Paweł Pilarczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
218. |
Jan Fludra
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
219. |
Kamil Maleszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
220. |
Szymon Piotrowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
221. |
Antoni Radziemski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
222. |
Jan Gawelski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
223. |
Jan Szmaja
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
224. |
Mikołaj Adamczyk
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
225. |
Leo Mańkowski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
226. |
Igor Jaworski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
227. |
Nikodem Pomorski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
228. |
Tymoteusz Pieniężny
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
229. |
Alan Mydlak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
230. |
Antoni Aleksander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
231. |
Leon Reinholz
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
232. |
Filip Grzegorzewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
233. |
Bruno Symotiuk
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
234. |
Michał Ławicki
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
235. |
Witold Andrzejewski
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
236. |
Ignacy Borowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
237. |
Adam Chabowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
238. |
Michał Staszkiewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
239. |
Leon Radecki
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
240. |
Marcel Stylski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
241. |
Igor Zykowicz
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
242. |
Patryk Żurek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
243. |
Mateusz Urbaniak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
244. |
Marcel Wrzał
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
245. |
Filip Chlasta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
246. |
Franek Nowaczyk
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
247. |
Oliwier Banaszak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
248. |
Gustaw Giezek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
249. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
250. |
Damian Szefliński
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
251. |
David (Gleb) Vasileuski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
252. |
Tomasz Rachowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
253. |
Antoni Krajewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
254. |
Nikodem Bartkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
255. |
Adrian Jaroń
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
256. |
Wojciech Sikora
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
257. |
Tymoteusz Kruczyński
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
258. |
Kajetan Frankowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
259. |
Iwo Chomicki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
260. |
Jan Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
261. |
Aleks Falbierski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
262. |
Hubert Frelkiewicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
263. |
Michał Murcha
|
BC Obra Kościan |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
264. |
Tomasz Kalemba
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
265. |
Miłosz Nawrocki
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
266. |
Mateusz Przybył
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
267. |
Mateusz Możarkowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
268. |
Marcel Kotlewski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
269. |
Michał Jendrzejak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
270. |
Nikodem Kasprowiak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |