Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kabat Jan BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Kaczmarek Antoni BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS

Kaczmarek Jakub SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Kaczmarek Wojciech SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Kajak Marcel RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Kajdaniak Igor MKK SP 2 Gniezno

Karnicki Antoni Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Karski Gabriel MKK SP 2 Gniezno

Kasprzak Kacper BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Kasprzak Maciej Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Kaszuba Stanisław MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań

Kaźmierczak Gracjan UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Kędzierski-Jachimek Jakub UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP.

KIEŁTYKA KRYSTIAN KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Kmiecik Wojciech RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Kobyłka Aleksander KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK)

Kobyłka Wiktor KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK)

Koch Szymon G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK)

Kogut Igor MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań

Kokot Franciszek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Kołodziej Aleksander MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań

Kołodziejski Jakub MKS MOS Konin (PK)

Kołpak Tymon UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP.

Koneczny Błażej ENEA Basket Piła

Koralewski Bartosz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Kowalewski Maciej MKK SP 2 Gniezno

KOZA ADAM KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Koziński Filip Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Krajewski Ryszard Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Kronowiecki Albert MKS MOS Konin (PK)

Kruszyński Adam Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Kruszyński Jacek Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Kryszak Tomasz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Krysztoforski Rafał G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK)

Krzyska Jakub UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP.

Krzyżaniak Bartosz UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP.

Krzyżanowski Kacper MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań

Kubiak Maciej MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Kubiak Marcel G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK)

Kucharski Marcel MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Kuczyńska Michalina KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK)

Kukliński Jakub ENEA Basket Piła

Kwiatkowski Marek UKS Chynowa

Kwiatkowski Mikołaj MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań

Kycler Alex G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK)

S

Sabatowski Adam UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP.

Sadowski Jan BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Samolak Piotr UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA

SEMCZYSZYN DAWID UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP.

Serafinowski Wojciech SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Sidorowicz Karol Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Siemianów Olaf BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK)

Sikora Hubert Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Sikora Maksymilian G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK)

Sikora Maksymilian UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP.

Siwek Borys MKS MOS Konin (PK)

Skotarek Eryk BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Skrzypczak Stanisław SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Skrzypek Michał RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

SŁOMIŃSKI DAWID KS KOSZ PLESZEW

SMĘTEK OSKAR BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK)

Smyczyński Jakub MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Sobczyński Michał BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS

Sobkowiak Kacper UKS Chynowa

Sobkowiak Kamil UKS Chynowa

Stambuła Alan UKS PIĄTKA OSTRÓW WLKP.

Stasiak Kacper BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK)

Staszak Mikołaj Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań

Stawik Filip UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Stawik Kacper UKS Chynowa

Stefaniak Mateusz MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań

Stefański Dawid BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK)

Suchanecki Dominik RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Suchodolski Kacper RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Surdziel Piotr MKK Pyra Sp 7/79 Poznań

SZCZURASZEK ALLAN BM Slam Ostrów Wlkp. (PK)

Szczypkowski Damian UKS Chynowa

SZLACHETKA BORYS KS KOSZ PLESZEW

SZLACHETKA IGOR KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Szostak Eryk ENEA Basket Piła

Sztukowski Jakub UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Szymarek Konrad BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS

Szymkowiak Jędrzej RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz

Szymoniak Cyprian MKK SP 2 Gniezno

Newsletter - zapisz się