Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oskar Ragaman MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 16 380 23.75
2. Remigiusz Pawlicki Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 12 360 30.00
3. Franciszek Kowalewski Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 14 292 20.86
4. TOMASZ PŁYWACZYK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 15 258 17.20
5. Marcel Kajak RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 15 256 17.07
6. Jakub Zielski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 15 250 16.67
7. Piotr Bartkowiak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 12 250 20.83
8. Szymon Buczkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 238 19.83
9. Szymon Wagner MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 13 224 17.23
10. Stanisław Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 15 219 14.60
11. Maksymilian Leniec ENEA Basket Piła 10 215 21.50
12. Adam Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 215 15.36
13. Marek Kwiatkowski UKS Chynowa 10 212 21.20
14. Bartosz Fuszpaniak SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 11 209 19.00
15. MAKSYMILIAN ADAMSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 13 207 15.92
16. Kacper Kuźniak Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 16 201 12.56
17. Piotr Cichy UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 178 12.71
18. Piotr Samolak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 161 11.50
19. Miłosz Frątczak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 11 161 14.64
20. Piotr Trawiński UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 12 156 13.00
21. Jan Maćkowiak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 145 10.36
22. Filip Wiśniewski ENEA Basket Piła 10 143 14.30
23. Jan Śliwiński SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 11 142 12.91
24. Alex Pampuch MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 15 137 9.13
25. Mateusz Strzymiński Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 12 132 11.00
26. Dominik Miedziarek MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 14 128 9.14
27. Stanisław Czubala MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 13 126 9.69
28. Hubert Nowak MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 13 125 9.62
29. JAN FRĄSZCZAK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 124 12.40
30. Maciej Banach BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 122 15.25
31. Wojciech Wechmann BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 122 10.17
32. Jakub Jędrzejewski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 12 121 10.08
33. Damian Szmagaj MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 11 116 10.55
34. Jacek Kruszyński NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 8 115 14.38
35. Kacper Sobkowiak UKS Chynowa 10 115 11.50
36. Tymon Kołpak KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 8 114 14.25
37. Piotr Michalski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 11 114 10.36
38. Jakub Sztukowski UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 12 113 9.42
39. Patryk Lisiecki RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 15 113 7.53
40. MATEUSZ WAWRZYNIAK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 112 11.20
41. Ksawery Zachwieja MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 15 110 7.33
42. Kamil Mikołajczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 13 109 8.38
43. Adrian Machoł UKS Chynowa 10 104 10.40
44. Patryk Wietecki MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 14 102 7.29
45. DAWID SŁOMIŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 14 100 7.14
46. MIŁOSZ MARCINIAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 15 100 6.67
47. JAKUB KLÓSKA UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 11 99 9.00
48. Igor Wawrzyniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 14 99 7.07
49. DAWID SEMCZYSZYN UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 94 9.40
50. Wojciech Herczakowski ENEA Basket Piła 10 91 9.10
51. Maksymilian Małecki MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 8 91 11.38
52. Ksawery Łągwa MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 13 88 6.77
53. Bartosz Lewandowski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 11 86 7.82
54. MIKOŁAJ MOCEK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 13 85 6.54
55. Nikodem Roszczyk KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 11 84 7.64
56. Igor Gołębiowski MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 14 83 5.93
57. MATEUSZ FRĄSZCZAK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 82 8.20
58. Wojciech Maciejewski Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 16 81 5.06
59. Kacper Januszewski ENEA Basket Piła 8 81 10.13
60. Adrian Budych MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 10 80 8.00
61. Mikołaj Kaszuba Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 14 80 5.71
62. Jan Gawełek UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 80 10.00
63. Borys Świtaj MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 12 79 6.58
64. Maksymilian Stróżyna BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 4 76 19.00
65. Filip Bąk ENEA Basket Piła 9 75 8.33
66. Eryk Szostak ENEA Basket Piła 10 75 7.50
67. Franciszek Kokot SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 13 73 5.62
68. Sebastian Nyczka UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 73 5.21
69. Ryszard Krajewski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 10 73 7.30
70. Jędrzej Zaborowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 72 6.00
71. Alan Chojnacki MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 14 71 5.07
72. Mikołaj Staszak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 11 70 6.36
73. Michał Czajczyński KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 7 69 9.86
74. Alan Galusiński UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 12 68 5.67
75. Franciszek Jędrzejczyk ENEA Basket Piła 10 66 6.60
76. Oskar Mazur G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 12 62 5.17
77. Igor Wierny KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 11 60 5.45
78. Filip Stawik UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 14 59 4.21
79. Jakub Smyczyński MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 12 59 4.92
80. Eryk Skotarek BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 59 7.38
81. Krzysztof Kaźmierczak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 58 4.14
82. Mikołaj Żmidziński G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 12 56 4.67
83. KACPER MICHALSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 15 56 3.73
84. Wiktor Rzepkowski MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 10 54 5.40
85. Jakub Urbaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 11 54 4.91
86. Oskar Miedzianowski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 9 53 5.89
87. Maksymilian Sikora G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 10 53 5.30
88. Brajan Pomorski SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 10 53 5.30
89. Wojciech Czaplicki SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 14 52 3.71
90. Nikodem Urban Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 13 50 3.85
91. Mikołaj Baranowski MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 13 50 3.85
92. Gabriel Kaczmarzyk Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 8 48 6.00
93. Jan Sadowski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 48 6.86
94. ALLAN SZCZURASZEK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 6 48 8.00
95. Michał Sobczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 10 47 4.70
96. Mikołaj Mataczyński BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 10 47 4.70
97. Kamil Sobkowiak UKS Chynowa 9 47 5.22
98. Mateusz Nowak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 46 3.29
99. Wiktor Kobyłka KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 11 45 4.09
100. Hubert Świrydowicz SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 10 45 4.50
101. Wojciech Kmiecik RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 14 44 3.14
102. MAKSYMILIAN GAWROŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 14 43 3.07
103. Bartosz Zakrzewski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 11 43 3.91
104. Mateusz Stefaniak MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 15 41 2.73
105. Paweł Walczybok UKS Chynowa 8 41 5.13
106. Borys Bober SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 8 40 5.00
107. Mikołaj Juszczak KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 11 39 3.55
108. Adam Bułat SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 8 38 4.75
109. Leon Cugier SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 15 38 2.53
110. Alex Polowczyk RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 14 38 2.71
111. Wojciech Szabała Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 16 37 2.31
112. Wojciech Wasiak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 37 4.63
113. Miłosz Galus G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 13 37 2.85
114. Franciszek Chętnik MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 10 36 3.60
115. Maksymilian Puchalski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 13 36 2.77
116. Franciszek Michalecki MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 11 36 3.27
117. Wiktor Pałat UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 12 36 3.00
118. Aleksander Magdziarek MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 11 36 3.27
119. IGOR SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 15 36 2.40
120. Kamil Gorzelany SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 11 36 3.27
121. Kajetan Rozwadowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 12 35 2.92
122. Mateusz Roszczka NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 35 5.00
123. Jakub Jan Jordan G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 11 34 3.09
124. Marcin Ciszak-Kaźmierski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 8 34 4.25
125. Hugo DA SILVA E COSTA BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 10 34 3.40
126. Tymoteusz Walaszek MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 14 34 2.43
127. Jan Koper NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 34 4.86
128. Bartosz Pufahl NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 8 33 4.13
129. ADAM OLEJNIK UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 33 3.67
130. ADAM KOZA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 9 33 3.67
131. Aleksander Kołodziej MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 8 32 4.00
132. Mateusz Pilch KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 6 32 5.33
133. Norbert Wcisły UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 12 31 2.58
134. Adam Kruszyński NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 31 4.43
135. Jan Baranowski MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 10 31 3.10
136. Adam Bystrzycki BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 11 31 2.82
137. Ryszard Pucek-Mądry BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 8 30 3.75
138. Adrian Rachwał UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 11 29 2.64
139. Dawid Olejniczak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 29 2.07
140. Kamil Kałek MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 13 28 2.15
141. Gracjan Walotka UKS Chynowa 9 28 3.11
142. Miłosz Adamski MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 13 28 2.15
143. Cyprian Szymoniak SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 10 28 2.80
144. Nikodem Wojtkowiak UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 10 27 2.70
145. Igor Kajdaniak SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 10 25 2.50
146. Sebastian Marciniak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 25 3.57
147. NIKODEM LIBERACKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 13 24 1.85
148. Stanisław Pohl SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 8 24 3.00
149. Błażej Janowicz UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA 14 23 1.64
150. Mieszko Napieralski KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 8 23 2.88
151. Oskar Szymoniak UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 23 2.30
152. Bartosz Czajkowski BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 9 23 2.56
153. Igor Kogut MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 10 23 2.30
154. Aleksander Biernat RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 10 22 2.20
155. PAWEŁ MŁODAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 10 21 2.10
156. BORYS SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 12 21 1.75
157. Jakub Kamaj MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 10 21 2.10
158. Maciej Kasprzak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 11 20 1.82
159. Sasza Motylski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 5 20 4.00
160. Wojciech Piechocki MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań 11 20 1.82
161. Antoni Orzełek Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 15 19 1.27
162. Tobiasz Gubański RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 11 18 1.64
163. Jakub Kukliński ENEA Basket Piła 7 18 2.57
164. Bartosz Wasielewski UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 11 18 1.64
165. Kacper Franczyk MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 13 18 1.38
166. Tomasz Sekuterski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 8 18 2.25
167. Wit Friedrich MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 12 17 1.42
168. Jan Błochowiak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 11 16 1.45
169. Oskar Łubiński SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 6 16 2.67
170. Jakub Przywarski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 8 16 2.00
171. Bartosz Wojciechowski MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 8 16 2.00
172. Bartosz Kwintkiewicz Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 10 16 1.60
173. Mikołaj Osak Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 14 15 1.07
174. Jakub Nyczak BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 15 2.14
175. Maciej Zakrzewski RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 13 14 1.08
176. Marcel Michalski G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 9 14 1.56
177. Filip Nowacki MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 9 14 1.56
178. Cezary Stachowiak MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 8 14 1.75
179. Filip Bartosz ENEA Basket Piła 9 13 1.44
180. Antoni Literski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 9 13 1.44
181. Kacper Gabryś UKS Chynowa 9 13 1.44
182. Jakub Błaszczyk UKS Chynowa 9 13 1.44
183. Mikołaj Urban UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 13 13 1.00
184. Jakub Molski RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 12 10 0.83
185. WIKTOR GERLICH UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 10 1.11
186. Aleksander Fęglerski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 8 10 1.25
187. MIŁOSZ WALENDOWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 9 10 1.11
188. Borys Świadek G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 12 10 0.83
189. Grzegorz Wilmański MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 8 10 1.25
190. Alan Jeziorski KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 6 9 1.13
191. Aleksander Kobyłka KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 10 9 0.90
192. Marcel Nowak SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 11 9 0.82
193. Dawid Grzęda UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 9 9 1.00
194. Damian Szczypkowski UKS Chynowa 9 9 1.00
195. Kacper Suchodolski RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 14 9 0.64
196. Oskar Jackowski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 10 8 0.80
197. Filip Radel RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 16 8 0.50
198. Michał Domański NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 9 8 0.89
199. Kacper Franzke UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 10 8 0.80
200. Dominik Bartosz ENEA Basket Piła 5 8 1.60
201. Miłosz Deckert UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 12 7 0.58
202. Mikołaj Makowski KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 6 7 1.17
203. Wiktor Pudełko KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 6 7 1.17
204. Tymon Jankowiak BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 7 7 1.00
205. Błażej Koneczny ENEA Basket Piła 7 7 1.00
206. Jakub Lisiecki Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno 13 6 0.46
207. Kacper Stawik UKS Chynowa 9 6 0.67
208. Oliwier Czeski MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 11 6 0.55
209. Marcel Troczyński ENEA Basket Piła 5 6 1.20
210. Antoni Marcinkowski UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 11 6 0.55
211. Mateusz Podemski UKS Chynowa 7 6 0.86
212. Jakub Piotrowski ENEA Basket Piła 7 5 0.71
213. Franciszek Flis BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 11 5 0.45
214. Jakub Kaczmarek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 11 5 0.45
215. Aleksander Śnioch BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 7 5 0.71
216. MACIEJ PARZEŃSKI UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 8 5 0.63
217. MARCIN WIŚNIEWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 9 4 0.44
218. Adrian Cupiał ENEA Basket Piła 6 4 0.67
219. Antoni Sikorski MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań 10 4 0.40
220. Mateusz Talarowski BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 4 0.57
221. Wojciech Kaczmarek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 10 3 0.30
222. Szymon Hernes BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 7 2 0.29
223. Alex Kycler G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. (PK) 9 2 0.22
224. Jędrzej Szymkowiak RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 13 2 0.15
225. Dominik Suchanecki RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 14 2 0.14
226. Miłosz Świtała UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP. 7 2 0.29
227. Nikodem Piec UKS Chynowa 7 2 0.29
228. Tymoteusz Murcha BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 6 1 0.17
229. Aleksander Jamroży RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 15 0 0.00
230. Wiktor Lis KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 6 0 0.00