Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka XIII

KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS --:--
07.04.2019 10:00 NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 83:52
07.04.2019 11:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 80:55
28.04.2019 17:30 ENEA Basket Piła - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 93:79

Kolejka X

26.10.2018 14:00 NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 38:51
02.02.2019 10:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 93:45
17.02.2019 16:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 63:58
10.03.2019 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - ENEA Basket Piła 54:82

Kolejka III

03.11.2018 11:30 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - ENEA Basket Piła 65:79
23.11.2018 17:30 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 71:53
11.01.2019 16:00 NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I - SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 69:81
12.01.2019 10:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 57:85

Kolejka II

09.11.2018 14:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 72:51
25.11.2018 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 62:55
17.02.2019 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 100:48
24.03.2019 12:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - ENEA Basket Piła 50:108

Kolejka I

11.11.2018 11:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 101:47
18.11.2018 10:00 ENEA Basket Piła - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 84:39
08.03.2019 17:30 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 52:88
11.05.2019 11:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 45:78

Kolejka XVII

17.11.2018 09:30 SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 91:47
14.04.2019 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 57:68
19.05.2019 10:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 93:44
01.06.2019 11:00 NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I - ENEA Basket Piła 78:63

Kolejka XVI

18.11.2018 10:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 64:94
12.05.2019 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 56:66
12.05.2019 10:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 65:96
12.05.2019 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 60:45

Kolejka IV

05.12.2018 15:30 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 31:89
09.12.2018 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 57:68
23.03.2019 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 71:42
31.03.2019 12:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - ENEA Basket Piła 62:95

Kolejka V

10.12.2018 17:00 NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 100:45
16.12.2018 10:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 70:43
16.12.2018 11:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 71:37
27.04.2019 15:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 91:64

Kolejka XV

05.01.2019 10:00 NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 48:50
05.01.2019 15:00 ENEA Basket Piła - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 64:29
03.03.2019 13:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 86:61
28.04.2019 11:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 78:63

Kolejka VI

05.01.2019 13:00 ENEA Basket Piła - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 63:36
09.01.2019 15:30 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 50:101
24.03.2019 11:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 21:97
28.04.2019 16:45 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 45:64

Kolejka XI

06.01.2019 13:00 ENEA Basket Piła - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 107:25
15.03.2019 14:30 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 76:68
17.03.2019 14:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 69:72
19.05.2019 11:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 74:55

Kolejka VII

03.02.2019 10:00 NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 89:50
03.02.2019 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 91:41
03.02.2019 11:00 MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ - ENEA Basket Piła 73:66
10.03.2019 10:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 80:48

Kolejka VIII

10.02.2019 10:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 60:54
10.02.2019 10:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 53:97
10.02.2019 11:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 28:51
06.04.2019 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 60:59

Kolejka IX

17.02.2019 11:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO - ENEA Basket Piła 75:69
23.02.2019 10:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 55:68
23.02.2019 12:30 NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 71:42
24.02.2019 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - BC OBRA KOŚCIAN 59:47

Kolejka XII

30.03.2019 10:00 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 71:66
31.03.2019 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 58:66
31.03.2019 10:00 SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO - NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 72:71
02.06.2019 11:00 ENEA Basket Piła - BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS 95:55

Kolejka XVIII

07.04.2019 15:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 75:49
26.05.2019 11:00 KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) - NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 58:76
29.05.2019 18:30 ENEA Basket Piła - SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 73:65
05.06.2019 18:30 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 82:65

Kolejka XIV

13.04.2019 10:00 SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO - SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO 38:75
27.04.2019 11:00 BC OBRA KOŚCIAN - KTKOSZ KALISZ (PK) 84:35
08.05.2019 15:30 UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. - NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 43:79
26.05.2019 14:00 BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS - MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ 44:70

Newsletter - zapisz się