Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

A B C D F G H I J K L Ł M N O P R S Ś T U W Z Ż

K

Kabat Jan BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Kaczmarek Filip MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań

Kaczmarek Jakub SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Kaczmarek Wojciech SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Kaczmarzyk Gabriel Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Kajak Marcel RKKS Rawia Rawicz

Kajdaniak Igor SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO

Kałek Kamil MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań

Kamaj Jakub MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Karasiński Mikołaj BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS

Kasprzak Maciej NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I

Kaszuba Mikołaj Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Kaszuba Stanisław MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Kaźmierczak Gracjan UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Kaźmierczak Krzysztof UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA

Kędzia Tobiasz RKKS Rawia Rawicz

Klonowski Aleksy SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

KLÓSKA JAKUB UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Kmiecik Wojciech RKKS Rawia Rawicz

Kobyłka Aleksander KTKOSZ KALISZ

Kobyłka Wiktor KTKOSZ KALISZ

Koch Szymon G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P.

Kogut Igor MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Kokot Franciszek SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Kołodziej Aleksander MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Kołpak Tymon KTKOSZ KALISZ

Koneczny Błażej ENEA Basket Piła

Koper Jan NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I

Koralewski Bartosz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Korzeniewski Łukasz KTKOSZ KALISZ

Kowalewski Franciszek Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Kowalewski Maciej SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO

KOZA ADAM KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Krajewski Ryszard NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I

Kruszyński Adam NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I

Kruszyński Jacek NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I

Kryszak Tomasz MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Kryszczak Alan UKS Chynowa

Kucharski Marcel MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Kukliński Jakub ENEA Basket Piła

Kuźniak Kacper Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Kwiatkowski Marek UKS Chynowa

Kwiatkowski Mikołaj MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Kwintkiewicz Bartosz Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Kycler Alex G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P.

S

Sadowski Jan BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Samolak Piotr UKKS ISKRA OSIECZNA

Sekuterski Tomasz G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P.

SEMCZYSZYN DAWID UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Serafinowski Wojciech BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS

Sikora Maksymilian G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P.

Sikorski Antoni MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań

Skotarek Eryk BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Skrabucha Grzegorz NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I

Skrzypczak Stanisław SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO

Skrzypek Michał RKKS Rawia Rawicz

SŁOMIŃSKI DAWID KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Smyczyński Jakub MKK PYRA SP11/SP65 POZNAŃ

Sobczyński Michał BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS

Sobkowiak Kacper UKS Chynowa

Sobkowiak Kamil UKS Chynowa

Stachowiak Cezary MKK Pyra SP35 Poznań

Staszak Maciej BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS

Staszak Mikołaj NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I

Stawik Filip UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Stawik Kacper UKS Chynowa

Stefaniak Mateusz MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Stocki Jan Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Stróżyna Maksymilian BC OBRA KOŚCIAN

Strzymiński Mateusz Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Suchanecki Dominik RKKS Rawia Rawicz

Suchodolski Kacper RKKS Rawia Rawicz

Surdziel Piotr MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Szabała Wojciech Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

Szatkowski Sebastian Mini Polonia 1912 Leszno

SZCZURASZEK ALLAN UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Szczypkowski Damian UKS Chynowa

SZLACHETKA BORYS KS KOSZ PLESZEW

SZLACHETKA IGOR KS KOSZ PLESZEW

Szłapka Aleksander NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I

Szmagaj Damian MKK Pyra SP79 Poznań

Szostak Eryk ENEA Basket Piła

Sztukowski Jakub UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP.

Szymarek Konrad BASKET TEAM SUCHY LAS

Szymkowiak Jędrzej RKKS Rawia Rawicz

Szymoniak Cyprian SKLEP POLSKI MKK SP2 GNIEZNO

Szymoniak Oskar UKS KOSZ OSTRÓW WLKP.

Newsletter - zapisz się