1. |
Stanisław Kużaj
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
272 |
30.22 |
2. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
245 |
20.42 |
3. |
Robert Goliwąs
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
181 |
13.92 |
4. |
Janusz Jaworowicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
181 |
20.11 |
5. |
Kacper Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
170 |
18.89 |
6. |
Julian Kurzawski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
168 |
12.92 |
7. |
Jacek Kaszuba
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
154 |
15.40 |
8. |
Borys Saniuta
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
141 |
14.10 |
9. |
Filip Groszak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
138 |
9.86 |
10. |
Stanisław Mikołajczak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
8 |
136 |
17.00 |
11. |
Filip Michalski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
135 |
11.25 |
12. |
Jan Grzeszczak
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
9 |
134 |
14.89 |
13. |
Leon Kuska
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
129 |
18.43 |
14. |
Adam Makowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
11 |
128 |
11.64 |
15. |
Maciej Pietrowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
12 |
127 |
10.58 |
16. |
Kacper Kołeczko
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
123 |
24.60 |
17. |
Tomasz Rachowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
121 |
9.31 |
18. |
Filip Hodura
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
117 |
11.70 |
19. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
115 |
14.38 |
20. |
Mikołaj Markiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
115 |
8.85 |
21. |
Jakub Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
115 |
14.38 |
22. |
Igor Gruszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
114 |
16.29 |
23. |
Kacper Ruciński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
110 |
9.17 |
24. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
107 |
13.38 |
25. |
Filip Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
106 |
9.64 |
26. |
Filip Mielniczek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
100 |
11.11 |
27. |
Maksymilian Urbański
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
99 |
9.90 |
28. |
Antoni Ludwiczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
98 |
8.91 |
29. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
98 |
12.25 |
30. |
Oleg Grzeszkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
97 |
19.40 |
31. |
Emil Bąbala
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
95 |
10.56 |
32. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
94 |
13.43 |
33. |
Adam Lewandowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
34. |
Adam Florkiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
11 |
93 |
8.45 |
35. |
Paweł Kuświk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
91 |
11.38 |
36. |
Wiktor Owsian
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
88 |
14.67 |
37. |
Filip Laskowski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
87 |
9.67 |
38. |
Adrian Majchrzak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
86 |
17.20 |
39. |
Julian Dembiński
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
85 |
8.50 |
40. |
Igor Kowalski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
85 |
6.54 |
41. |
Szymon Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
84 |
10.50 |
42. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
84 |
14.00 |
43. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
83 |
16.60 |
44. |
Jakub Szymaniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
83 |
8.30 |
45. |
Maksymilian Ziołek
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
82 |
6.31 |
46. |
Oliwier Hryckiewicz
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
9 |
81 |
9.00 |
47. |
Maciej Grobelny
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
81 |
7.36 |
48. |
Mateusz Głowacki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
80 |
6.67 |
49. |
Hubert Kolenda
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
79 |
15.80 |
50. |
Antoni Piechura - Piński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
78 |
13.00 |
51. |
Borys Witkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
76 |
10.86 |
52. |
Jan Dymek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
76 |
10.86 |
53. |
Krystian Gostomski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
76 |
6.33 |
54. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
74 |
12.33 |
55. |
Jakub Krzyżanowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
73 |
10.43 |
56. |
Leon Fellmann
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
70 |
14.00 |
57. |
Jacek Kalinowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
58. |
Leon Kal
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
70 |
5.00 |
59. |
Alex Pruszyński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
60. |
Jakub Zys
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
61. |
Maurycy Frąckowiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
69 |
6.27 |
62. |
Ignacy Pluskota
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
63. |
Szymon Frąszczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
64. |
Mikołaj Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
66 |
9.43 |
65. |
Oliwier Marciniak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
66 |
13.20 |
66. |
Jakub Cierach
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
67. |
Franciszek Tokarczyk
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
9 |
64 |
7.11 |
68. |
Aleksander Drzewiecki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
69. |
Ksawery Żabiuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
8 |
63 |
7.88 |
70. |
Filip Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
61 |
6.78 |
71. |
Kacper Kruszyński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
72. |
Jakub Czaplicki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
61 |
6.10 |
73. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
74. |
Leon Cieplik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
58 |
9.67 |
75. |
Bartłomiej Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
57 |
8.14 |
76. |
Karol Pietrzyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
56 |
5.09 |
77. |
Borys Czupryniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
5 |
55 |
11.00 |
78. |
Marcel Frąckiewicz
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
8 |
55 |
6.88 |
79. |
Zachary Lance
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
55 |
7.86 |
80. |
Tymon Kędziorski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
81. |
Jakub Doczyk
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
12 |
54 |
4.50 |
82. |
Krystian Oleksiak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
54 |
6.00 |
83. |
Jacek Angier
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
84. |
Hubert Rybarczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
53 |
8.83 |
85. |
Filip Kijanko
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
8 |
52 |
6.50 |
86. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
51 |
8.50 |
87. |
Paweł Chmielarz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
51 |
10.20 |
88. |
Hubert Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
50 |
5.56 |
89. |
Iwo Chomicki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
90. |
Alan Włosiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
91. |
Aleksander Jarek
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
48 |
4.80 |
92. |
Igor Burzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
48 |
5.33 |
93. |
Antoni Bagiński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
11 |
47 |
4.27 |
94. |
Szymon Bromber
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
95. |
Oskar Puczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
96. |
Aleksander Bieńko
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
46 |
3.83 |
97. |
Nikodem Małas
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
46 |
9.20 |
98. |
Alan Kopka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
44 |
3.67 |
99. |
Jeremi Jamroziak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
100. |
Mateusz Wróblewski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
101. |
Samuel Kosicki
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
12 |
42 |
3.50 |
102. |
Wojciech Spasiewski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
8 |
42 |
5.25 |
103. |
Dominik Michalak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
104. |
Cezary Kowalik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
105. |
Andrzej Chwiłkowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
41 |
3.42 |
106. |
Jakub Wiatrak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
107. |
Jakub Iwaniec
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
41 |
5.13 |
108. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
109. |
Bartosz Maciejewski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
110. |
Jerzy Szymków
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
39 |
3.25 |
111. |
Tobiasz Matuszewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
37 |
9.25 |
112. |
Maksymilian Pietrzyk
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
113. |
Stanisław Radziński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
114. |
Olivier Jorka
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
115. |
Julia Węgrzyn
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
116. |
Jan Leciejewski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
117. |
Igor Kasprzak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
34 |
4.86 |
118. |
Mikołaj Namysł
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
119. |
Jan Ciesielski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
120. |
Leon Wels
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
121. |
Filip Lachowicz
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
122. |
Kacper Jung
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
123. |
Nikodem Cichorz
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
124. |
Bartosz Sroka
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
125. |
Antoni Pięta
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
32 |
2.91 |
126. |
Kacper Hałas
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
32 |
8.00 |
127. |
Filip Kamela
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
31 |
5.17 |
128. |
Stanisław Mietliński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
31 |
3.44 |
129. |
Jerzy Andrzejewski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
130. |
Konrad Wochna
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
131. |
Bartek Łukasiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
132. |
Mikołaj Polarczyk
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
133. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
30 |
6.00 |
134. |
Aleksander Pochylski
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
135. |
Stanisław Rydz
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
136. |
Aleksander Chechelski
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
137. |
Mateusz Chmiel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
138. |
Jan Olejniczak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
28 |
3.50 |
139. |
Antoni Szoka
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
27 |
2.45 |
140. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
27 |
6.75 |
141. |
Alan Cugier
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
142. |
Leon Kubica
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
143. |
Jan Kurzawski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
144. |
Mateusz Serwa
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
145. |
Karol Kondrat
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
146. |
Jędrzej Szafarczyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
147. |
Hugo Bachmiński
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
148. |
Jakub Wesołowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
149. |
Franciszek Kostro
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
150. |
Mieszko Leśny
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
151. |
Dawid Knopp
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
152. |
Piotr Hładyszewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
153. |
Nikodem Putz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
154. |
Jan Zachara
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
155. |
Jan Nowak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
156. |
Jan Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
157. |
Ryszard Czul
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
158. |
Wojciech Jaziewicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
159. |
Jan Jankowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
160. |
Fryderyk Zdunek
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
161. |
Bartosz Jaroszonek
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
162. |
Maciej Ludek
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
2 |
22 |
11.00 |
163. |
Leo Mańkowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
164. |
Hubert Różycki
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
165. |
Sebastian Stachowiak
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
166. |
Julian Szerszeń
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
167. |
Stanisław Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
168. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
169. |
Kacper Iskrzycki
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
170. |
Kyrylo Burlakov
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
171. |
Jerzy Wróbel
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
172. |
Igor Kiraga
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
173. |
Jakub Szewczyczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
174. |
Ignacy Bizon
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
175. |
Kacper Grądecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
18 |
4.50 |
176. |
Alan Cieślak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
177. |
Kornel Czajczyński
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
178. |
Arkadiusz Karolczak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne, Korona Zakrzewo II |
8 |
17 |
1.89 |
179. |
Antoni Magnuszewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
180. |
Jan Płóciennik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
181. |
Oliwier Bednarkiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
182. |
Bartosz Rembiok
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
183. |
Wojciech Skrzypczak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
184. |
Antoni Książek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
185. |
Bartłomiej Przybylski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
186. |
Bartosz Szczepaniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
187. |
Henryk Kazimierski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
188. |
Nikodem Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
189. |
Tymoteusz Pieniężny
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
190. |
Jakub Bilski
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
191. |
Adrian Posadzy
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
192. |
Witold Rajchert
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
5 |
13 |
2.60 |
193. |
Antoni Gluczkiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
194. |
Gustaw Badowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
195. |
Piotr Matecki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
196. |
Jakub Kostrzewski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
197. |
MIkołaj Chwiałkiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
198. |
Iwo Waniak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
199. |
Ksawery Andruszkiewicz
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
200. |
Adam Okulowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
201. |
Filip Lauer
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
202. |
Bruno Bury
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
203. |
Bruno Sroka
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
204. |
Jacek Augustyniak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
205. |
Karol Biedziński-Mariano
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
206. |
Antoni Poturnicki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
207. |
Tomasz Stępkowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
208. |
Maksymilian Kubiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
209. |
Piotr Ksenicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
210. |
Xavier Wrzosek
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
211. |
Krzysztof Pernak
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
212. |
Stanisław Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
213. |
Michał Towalewski
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
214. |
Tomasz Czekała
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
215. |
Mikołaj Piasecki
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
216. |
Jan Seroka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
217. |
Oliwier Jasiński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
218. |
Maksymilian Rybczonek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
219. |
Szymon Grzybowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
220. |
Jakub Baran
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
221. |
Filip Sztulpa
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
222. |
Konstanty Noculak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
223. |
Przemysław Goryś
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
224. |
Olaf Góra
|
ENEA Basket Piła |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
225. |
Joachim Ruciński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
226. |
Franciszek Ziembiński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
227. |
Dominik Grzybowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
228. |
Maksymilian Miler
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
229. |
Filip Chlasta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
230. |
Filip Grabianowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
231. |
Mateusz Jankowicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
232. |
Stanisław Hajnce
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
233. |
Hubert Czerwonka
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
234. |
Gracjan Widłowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
235. |
Kacper Kliks
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
236. |
Karol Barabasz
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
237. |
Piotr Andrzejewski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
238. |
Tomasz Łopuszyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
239. |
Aleksander Schmidt
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
240. |
Franciszek Berliński
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
241. |
Roman Marcinkowski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
242. |
Franciszek Wojtkowiak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
243. |
Szymon Bajon
|
BC Obra Kościan |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
244. |
Wojciech Jóźwiak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
245. |
Tymon Iskrzycki
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
246. |
Bartłomiej Janowicz
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
247. |
Wojciech Szmyt
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
248. |
Mikołaj Fabian
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
249. |
Antoni Schulz
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
250. |
Szymon Hernik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
251. |
Oskar Pluskota
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
252. |
Oskar Rośczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
253. |
Bartosz Wojciechowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
254. |
Igor Nowak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
255. |
Filip Nowicki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
256. |
Wiktor Zaborowski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
257. |
Tomasz Szczepaniak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
258. |
Antoni Lewandowski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
259. |
Ksawery Denisewicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
260. |
Oleksandr Stetsiuk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
261. |
Adam Stranz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
262. |
Jakub Zieliński
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
263. |
Antoni Radolak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
264. |
Gabriel Kosicki
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
265. |
Kosma Muszyński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
266. |
Adam Florczak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
267. |
Przemysław Jarzębski
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
268. |
Jakub Nowak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
269. |
Aleksander Sułkowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
270. |
Jędrzej Jakubowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
271. |
Marcel Jurga
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
272. |
Dawid Cieśliński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
273. |
Antoni Piątek
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
274. |
Franciszek Frąckowiak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
275. |
Borys Pytlak
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
276. |
Nikodem Kozłowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
277. |
Krzysztof Wolski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
278. |
Igor Opoczyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
279. |
Adam Tuszyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |