ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanisław Kużaj | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 272 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 272 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Antoni Orlik | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 245 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Janusz Jaworowicz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 183 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Robert Goliwąs | Enea Basket Poznań | 13 | 181 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Kacper Wietrzyński | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 9 | 170 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Julian Kurzawski | Enea Basket Poznań | 13 | 168 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Leon Kuska | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 160 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Jacek Kaszuba | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 154 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Kacper Kołeczko | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 151 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Filip Michalski | MKS SSP-6 Września | 13 | 149 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Jan Grzeszczak | Jet Service Basket Piła | 10 | 147 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Filip Groszak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 15 | 141 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Borys Saniuta | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 141 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Stanisław Mikołajczak | BC Obra Kościan | 8 | 136 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Robert Świrydowicz | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 5 | 133 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Adam Makowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 12 | 133 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Maciej Pietrowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 13 | 131 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Igor Gruszka | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 8 | 131 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Wiktor Owsian | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 127 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Filip Mielniczek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 11 | 125 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Adrian Majchrzak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 122 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Hubert Kolenda | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 122 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Tomasz Rachowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 13 | 121 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Mikołaj Markiewicz | Pyra AZS Poznań | 14 | 119 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Alan Mikołajczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 117 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Filip Hodura | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 117 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Wiktor Dusza | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 115 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Jakub Bartkowiak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 115 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Kacper Ruciński | MKS SSP-6 Września | 13 | 112 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Oleg Grzeszkowiak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 112 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Jakub Krzyżanowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 9 | 109 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Emil Bąbala | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 11 | 108 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Filip Jaworski | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 106 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Maksymilian Urbański | Pyra AZS Poznań | 11 | 105 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Paweł Kuświk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 103 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Antoni Piechura - Piński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 101 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Marcin Brodziński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 99 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Adam Florkiewicz | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 12 | 99 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Antoni Ludwiczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 11 | 98 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Jan Jadwiszczok | Pyra AZS Poznań | 8 | 98 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Filip Laskowski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 10 | 96 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Leonard Obrębski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 95 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Mikołaj Bartczak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 10 | 94 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Adam Lewandowski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 6 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Maksymilian Ziołek | Pyra AZS Poznań | 14 | 93 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Oliwier Marciniak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Leon Fellmann | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 92 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Leon Cieplik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 8 | 92 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Tomasz Koza | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 92 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Szymon Sosiński | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 91 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Borys Czupryniak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 7 | 87 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Jan Dymek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 87 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Bartłomiej Bartczak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 10 | 87 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Julian Dembiński | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 85 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Krystian Gostomski | MKS SSP-6 Września | 13 | 85 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Igor Kowalski | Enea Basket Poznań | 13 | 85 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Oliwier Hryckiewicz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 10 | 85 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Ignacy Pluskota | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 10 | 85 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Wiktor Wojtanowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 83 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Jakub Szymaniak | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 83 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Borys Witkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 81 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Maciej Grobelny | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 81 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Franciszek Tokarczyk | Jet Service Basket Piła | 10 | 81 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Mateusz Głowacki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 80 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Kacper Kruszyński | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 75 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Jakub Zys | MKS SSP-6 Września | 11 | 75 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Paweł Chmielarz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 75 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Zachary Lance | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 9 | 74 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Leon Kal | Pyra AZS Poznań | 15 | 72 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Jacek Kalinowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 70 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Ksawery Żabiuk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 9 | 70 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Bartosz Lipski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 69 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Alex Pruszyński | MKS SSP-6 Września | 11 | 69 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Maurycy Frąckowiak | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 69 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Szymon Frąszczak | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 10 | 69 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Aleksander Drzewiecki | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 12 | 69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Antoni Mentlewicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 66 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Jakub Cierach | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 64 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Alan Włosiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 8 | 63 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Filip Wojciechowski | BC Obra Kościan | 9 | 61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Jakub Czaplicki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 61 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Filip Kijanko | Korona Zakrzewo II | 9 | 61 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Nikodem Małas | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 61 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Marcel Frąckiewicz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 9 | 60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Wojciech Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 59 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Aleksander Jarek | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 58 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Hubert Rybarczyk | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 57 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Igor Burzyński | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 10 | 57 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Tobiasz Matuszewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Oskar Puczyński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 7 | 56 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Karol Pietrzyk | Korona Zakrzewo | 11 | 56 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Jeremi Jamroziak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 7 | 55 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Borys Ziemek | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 54 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Tymon Kędziorski | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 54 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Jakub Doczyk | Enea Basket Poznań | 12 | 54 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Krystian Oleksiak | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 9 | 54 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Jacek Angier | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 53 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Aleksander Bieńko | MKS SSP-6 Września | 13 | 52 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Hubert Adamczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 51 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Hubert Nowak | BC Obra Kościan | 9 | 50 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Cezary Kowalik | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Iwo Chomicki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Antoni Bagiński | Pyra AZS Poznań | 12 | 49 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Alan Kopka | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 13 | 48 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Igor Kasprzak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 9 | 48 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Filip Lachowicz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 10 | 47 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Szymon Bromber | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 13 | 46 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Mikołaj Szmaja | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Fryderyk Zdunek | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 7 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Julia Węgrzyn | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 8 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Olivier Jorka | Jet Service Basket Piła | 10 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Andrzej Chwiłkowski | MKS SSP-6 Września | 13 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Jakub Iwaniec | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Bartek Łukasiewicz | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 12 | 43 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Bartosz Maciejewski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 42 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Mateusz Wróblewski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Samuel Kosicki | Korona Zakrzewo | 12 | 42 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Dominik Michalak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Jakub Wiatrak | Korona Zakrzewo | 10 | 41 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Mateusz Serwa | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Stanisław Radziński | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 11 | 40 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Aleksander Pochylski | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Jerzy Szymków | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Nikodem Cichorz | Jet Service Basket Piła | 7 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Filip Kamela | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Jan Zachara | Jet Service Basket Piła | 7 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Maksymilian Pietrzyk | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Mikołaj Namysł | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Stanisław Mietliński | Pyra AZS Poznań | 10 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Wiktor Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Jan Leciejewski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Jan Kurzawski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 11 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Konrad Wochna | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 12 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Jerzy Andrzejewski | MKS SSP-6 Września | 13 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Jan Ciesielski | BC Obra Kościan | 10 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Leon Wels | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Kacper Jung | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 11 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Aleksander Chechelski | Korona Zakrzewo II | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Bartosz Sroka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 6 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Antoni Pięta | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 12 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Kacper Hałas | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Hubert Różycki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Stanisław Rydz | Korona Zakrzewo | 11 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Karol Knop | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Mikołaj Polarczyk | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Mateusz Chmiel | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Leon Kubica | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Jakub Wesołowski | MKS SSP-6 Września | 9 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Jan Olejniczak | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 8 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Antoni Szoka | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Jan Kaczmarek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Jędrzej Szafarczyk | Korona Zakrzewo II | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Adrian Posadzy | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Alan Cugier | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 8 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Jerzy Wróbel | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Wojciech Jaziewicz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Jakub Szewczyczak | Korona Zakrzewo II | 9 | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Karol Kondrat | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Kacper Iskrzycki | MKS SSP-6 Września | 13 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Maciej Ludek | Korona Zakrzewo II | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Hugo Bachmiński | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Ryszard Czul | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Jakub Skonieczny | Jet Service Basket Piła | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Franciszek Kostro | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 13 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Mieszko Leśny | Enea Basket Poznań | 10 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Dawid Knopp | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 6 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Kyrylo Burlakov | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Piotr Hładyszewski | Enea Basket Poznań | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Nikodem Putz | Korona Zakrzewo | 9 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Jan Nowak | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Jan Jankowski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Bartosz Jaroszonek | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 5 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Iwo Waniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Stanisław Gawełek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Leo Mańkowski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Sebastian Stachowiak | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Igor Kiraga | Jet Service Basket Piła | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Ignacy Dombrowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Julian Szerszeń | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Filip Lauer | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Jakub Bilski | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 7 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Mateusz Mackiewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Karol Biedziński-Mariano | Korona Zakrzewo II | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Bartosz Szczepaniak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 9 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Ignacy Bizon | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Kacper Grądecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Wiktor Zaborowski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Henryk Kazimierski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Alan Cieślak | BC Obra Kościan | 7 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Kornel Czajczyński | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Arkadiusz Karolczak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Andrzej Prokopczuk | Pyra AZS Poznań | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Antoni Magnuszewski | Enea Basket Poznań | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Adam Okulowski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Jan Płóciennik | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Hubert Gabrysiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Franciszek Zalewski | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Oliwier Bednarkiewicz | Pyra AZS Poznań | 11 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Tymoteusz Pieniężny | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Bartosz Rembiok | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Wojciech Skrzypczak | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Wojciech Musielak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Antoni Książek | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 9 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Piotr Ksenicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Bartłomiej Przybylski | Korona Zakrzewo | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Gustaw Badowski | MKS SSP-6 Września | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | MIkołaj Chwiałkiewicz | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Danylo Mandebura | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Bruno Bury | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Aleks Piasecki | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Nikodem Jaworski | BC Obra Kościan | 6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Natan Jędroszka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Witold Rajchert | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Antoni Gluczkiewicz | Pyra AZS Poznań | 9 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Szymon Prożalski | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Piotr Matecki | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 12 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Jakub Kostrzewski | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 8 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Ksawery Andruszkiewicz | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 6 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Miłosz Filipiak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Joachim Ruciński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Bruno Sroka | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 4 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Wojciech Jóźwiak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Jacek Augustyniak | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Antoni Poturnicki | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 8 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Michał Towalewski | Jet Service Basket Piła | 6 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Jan Seroka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Filip Wasilewski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Tomasz Stępkowski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Maksymilian Kubiak | Enea Basket Poznań | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Mieszko Miechowiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Kacper Kliks | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 7 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Michał Małyszek | Pyra AZS Poznań | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Xavier Wrzosek | MKS SSP-6 Września | 10 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Krzysztof Pernak | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Stanisław Kozielczyk | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 12 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Tomasz Czekała | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Mikołaj Piasecki | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Ernest Pałat | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Oleksandr Stetsiuk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Mateusz Micewski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Oliwier Jasiński | MKS SSP-6 Września | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Maksymilian Rybczonek | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Ksawery Jelonek | Enea Basket Poznań | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Szymon Grzybowski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Jakub Baran | Korona Zakrzewo II | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Filip Sztulpa | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Konstanty Noculak | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Przemysław Goryś | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Oliwier Rybski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Olaf Góra | Jet Service Basket Piła | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Szymon Łoboda | Jet Service Basket Piła | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Tomasz Łopuszyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Marcel Jurga | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Filip Mularski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Franciszek Ziembiński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Adam Stranz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
257. | Tymon Iskrzycki | MKS SSP-6 Września | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
258. | Karol Barabasz | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 8 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
259. | Dominik Grzybowski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
260. | Maksymilian Miler | Korona Zakrzewo II | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
261. | Filip Chlasta | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
262. | Jan Kubacki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
263. | Filip Grabianowski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
264. | Mateusz Jankowicz | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
265. | Jan Łakomiak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
266. | Stanisław Hajnce | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
267. | Hubert Czerwonka | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
268. | Jakub Mroziński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
269. | Gracjan Widłowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
270. | Piotr Andrzejewski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
271. | Filip Nowicki | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 9 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
272. | Witold Milik | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
273. | Aleksander Schmidt | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
274. | Franciszek Berliński | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
275. | Roman Marcinkowski | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
276. | Franciszek Wojtkowiak | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
277. | Szymon Bajon | BC Obra Kościan | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
278. | Jan Mizerkiewicz | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
279. | Bartłomiej Janowicz | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
280. | Wojciech Szmyt | Korona Zakrzewo II | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
281. | Mikołaj Fabian | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
282. | Antoni Schulz | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
283. | Kajetan Kuś | BC Obra Kościan | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
284. | Kacper Błachnio | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
285. | Szymon Hernik | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
286. | Oskar Pluskota | BC Obra Kościan | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
287. | Oskar Rośczak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
288. | Szymon Szynkiewicz | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
289. | Bartosz Wojciechowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
290. | Filip Kozierski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
291. | Maximilian Nawrocki | Enea Basket Poznań | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
292. | Borys Wojciechowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
293. | Adam Florczak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
294. | Igor Nowak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
295. | Maksymilian Fietz | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
296. | Patryk Drewniak | Korona Zakrzewo II | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
297. | Tomasz Szczepaniak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 10 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
298. | Antoni Lewandowski | UKKS Iskra Osieczna | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
299. | Ksawery Denisewicz | BC Obra Kościan | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
300. | Bartosz Spasiewski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
301. | Igor Litwiński | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
302. | Antoni Łukomski | Pyra AZS Poznań | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
303. | Jakub Zieliński | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
304. | Antoni Radolak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
305. | Patryk Karolak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
306. | Jakub Smardz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
307. | Mikołaj Skrzypiński | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
308. | Gabriel Kosicki | Korona Zakrzewo | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
309. | Filip Kędziora | BC Obra Kościan | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
310. | Mateusz Pardela | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
311. | Jerzy Żurkiewicz | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
312. | Kosma Muszyński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
313. | Wiktor Wierszyłłowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
314. | Krzysztof Olszak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
315. | Kacper Szymczak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
316. | Mikołaj Kachel | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
317. | Przemysław Jarzębski | Korona Zakrzewo II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
318. | Adam Tuszyński | Korona Zakrzewo II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
319. | Jakub Nowak | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
320. | Aleksander Sułkowski | Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
321. | Kajetan Goździewicz | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
322. | Tymon Wiśniewski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
323. | Jędrzej Jakubowski | Korona Zakrzewo II | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
324. | Dawid Cieśliński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
325. | Jakub Sobczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
326. | Igor Kwapiszewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
327. | Filip Depa | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
328. | Stanisław Gidaszewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
329. | Marcel Szpotkowski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
330. | Tymon Pikuła | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
331. | Adam Kasztelan | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
332. | Nikodem Smoczyk | BC Obra Kościan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
333. | Antoni Piątek | BC Obra Kościan | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
334. | Alan Jasiński | BC Obra Kościan | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
335. | Nikodem Kustosz | BC Obra Kościan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
336. | Antoni Olszyna | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
337. | Franciszek Frąckowiak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
338. | Artur Kopecki | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
339. | Mikołaj Pluciński | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
340. | Szymon Budzik | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
341. | Wojciech Wasilewski | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
342. | Adam Płotka | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
343. | Borys Pytlak | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
344. | Oliwier Jaskólski | Korona Zakrzewo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
345. | Nikodem Kozłowski | Korona Zakrzewo II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
346. | Krzysztof Wolski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
347. | Stanisław Marcinowski | Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
348. | Filip Akacki | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
349. | Igor Opoczyński | Korona Zakrzewo II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
350. | Karol Świderski | RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
351. | Adam Nowak | KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
352. | Filip Pakuła | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
353. | Aleksander Kozłowski | Jet Service Basket Piła | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
354. | Gustaw Kubiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
355. | Maksymilian Peszko | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
356. | Marcel Jurkiewicz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
357. | Oskar Dehmel | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
358. | Franciszek Adamski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |