Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Daniel Kotwasiński SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 5 126 25.20
2. Piotr Leśniczak SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 5 113 22.60
3. Mateusz Pryć SPÓJNIA STARGARD 5 104 20.80
4. Marcin Woroniecki BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 6 102 17.00
5. Dariusz Wietrzyński SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 5 100 20.00
6. Wiktor Rajewicz Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 96 24.00
7. Mikołaj Czyż BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 4 90 22.50
8. Jakub Jaroszyński SPÓJNIA STARGARD 5 90 18.00
9. Marcin Tomaszewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 6 88 14.67
10. Piotr Potap SPÓJNIA STARGARD 5 80 16.00
11. Andrzej Krajewski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 6 79 13.17
12. Patryk Marek KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 77 25.67
13. Aleksander Adamczak BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 6 76 12.67
14. Igor Wiliński Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 75 18.75
15. Eryk Naczlenis MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 5 73 14.60
16. Michał Banaszak SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 5 73 14.60
17. Jarosław Giżyński BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 4 63 15.75
18. Igor Gierłowski MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 5 63 12.60
19. Michał Ostrowski Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 61 15.25
20. Maksymilian Motel BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 6 55 9.17
21. Piotr Zaworski KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 54 18.00
22. Aleksander Lewandowski BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 3 50 16.67
23. Paweł Iwanisik MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 4 49 12.25
24. Kacper Hoszczaruk SPÓJNIA STARGARD 5 46 9.20
25. Dominik Maroszek SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 5 40 8.00
26. Adam Nawrocki Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 39 9.75
27. Szymon Rosik KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 35 11.67
28. Paweł Szamrej MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 5 32 6.40
29. Jędrzej Chlasta KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 27 9.00
30. Filip Grządzielski Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 3 25 8.33
31. Damian Bernacki MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 5 25 5.00
32. Filip Munyama BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 6 24 4.00
33. Radosław Bobryk MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 5 23 4.60
34. Igor Lange MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 5 23 4.60
35. Michał Milak SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 5 20 4.00
36. Bartosz Ziółek BIOFARM BASKET JUNIOR POZNAŃ 6 18 3.00
37. Kacper Jaśkiewicz MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 4 18 4.50
38. Grzegorz Stefanowicz SPÓJNIA STARGARD 5 15 3.00
39. Konrad Glapa KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 14 4.67
40. Marcin Wojtkiewicz Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 13 3.25
41. Michał Pabiszczak MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 3 13 4.33
42. Rafał Woźnicki KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 12 4.00
43. Paweł Cieliński SPÓJNIA STARGARD 3 12 4.00
44. Mateusz Winiarski Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 12 3.00
45. Jakub Matul SPÓJNIA STARGARD 5 11 2.20
46. Patryk Atanowicz Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 10 2.50
47. Bartosz Śmiechowski Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 9 2.25
48. Jan Perz MKKS ŻAK Koszalin 5 8 1.60
49. Adrian Górzyński SPÓJNIA STARGARD 4 7 1.75
50. Mikołaj Szyliński Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 4 6 1.50
51. Mateusz De Weyher SPÓJNIA STARGARD 5 5 1.00
52. Rafał Jezierski KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 5 1.67
53. Szymon Bąk KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 3 1.00
54. Jakub Palczewski KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 2 1.00
55. Paweł Mocarski SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 3 2 0.67
56. Adrian Abramowicz SPÓJNIA STARGARD 3 2 0.67
57. Jakub Jeliński SKLEP POLSKI MKK GNIEZNO 3 1 0.33
58. Hubert Nowak Fundacja Akademia Basketu KING Wilki Morskie 2 0 0.00
59. Kacper Zarzeczny KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 0 0.00
60. Maciej Marek SPÓJNIA STARGARD 3 0 0.00
61. Dominik Rachwalski KS STAL OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 0 0.00