Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Ernest Borowski MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 56 18.67
2. Oliwier Szczepański Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 48 16.00
3. Jakub Andrzejewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 46 15.33
4. Igor Urban Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 44 14.67
5. Karol Sołtyka MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 44 14.67
6. Aleks Najder Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań, Basketball Club Sieraków 3 30 10.00
7. Michał Krupa MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 24 8.00
8. Jakub Stupnicki Basketball Club Sieraków 1 22 22.00
9. Piotr Kruszyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 21 7.00
10. Jędrzej Janowicz Basketball Club Sieraków 1 21 21.00
11. Igor Mastalerz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 20 6.67
12. Wiktor Mataczyński MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 20 6.67
13. Jakub Dłużewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 18 6.00
14. Igor Drozdowski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 18 18.00
15. Jakub Sucharski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 18 18.00
16. Jędrzej Gwóźdź MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 17 5.67
17. Eryk Wylegała Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 15 5.00
18. Piotr Mieloch Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 14 4.67
19. Paweł Dyba Basketball Club Sieraków 1 14 14.00
20. Jakub Marchlewski Basketball Club Sieraków 1 12 12.00
21. Marcin Puchalski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 11 3.67
22. Nikodem Kaniecki Basketball Club Sieraków 1 10 10.00
23. Daniel Pape Basketball Club Sieraków 1 9 9.00
24. Michał Litwin MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 9 3.00
25. Kamil Paluszak Basketball Club Sieraków 1 9 9.00
26. Michał Chmurzewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 8 8.00
27. Kasper Październy Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 8 4.00
28. Filip Laryś MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 7 2.33
29. Kacper Dorożała Basketball Club Sieraków 1 6 6.00
30. Maciej Ślusarczyk Basketball Club Sieraków 1 6 6.00
31. Kajetan Kaczyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 5 2.50
32. Szymon Osipik MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 4 1.33
33. Kamil Borzuchowski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 4 4.00
34. Tymoteusz Witczak Basketball Club Sieraków 1 4 4.00
35. Kacper Droździel MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 4 1.33
36. Jordan Lewis Basketball Club Sieraków 1 4 4.00
37. Mateusz Sikora MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 3 1.00
38. Karol Kankowski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 3 3.00
39. Aleksander Dębicz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 2 2.00
40. Igor Sieradzki Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 2 2.00
41. Dawid Grodzki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 2 2 1.00
42. Krzysztof Nosal Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 2 2.00
43. Piotr Głodek MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 1 0.33
44. Szymon Płuciennik Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 1 1.00
45. Norbert Katafiasz MKKS Żak Koszalin 3 1 0.33
46. Tymon Wójtowicz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 0 0.00
47. Szymon Wójtowicz Wilki Morskie Szczecin 1 0 0.00