Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wit Szymański Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 94 18.80
2. Tomasz Urban MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 83 16.60
3. Iwo Maćkowiak Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 82 16.40
4. Wiktor Paczkowski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 79 15.80
5. Mikołaj Zaremba UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 75 15.00
6. Nikodem Suski UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 70 14.00
7. Tomasz Marek UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 62 12.40
8. Tymoteusz Kozina Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 58 11.60
9. Aleksander Wiśniewski Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 57 11.40
10. Jakub Koralewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 56 11.20
11. Mateusz Jakubiak Basket Team Opalenica 2 52 26.00
12. Aleksander Wiśniewski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 49 9.80
13. Maksym Kołodziej Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 47 9.40
14. Tomasz Kucal MKK Basket Koszalin 2 43 21.50
15. Igor Fiedosewicz MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 43 8.60
16. Łukasz Grodzki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 40 8.00
17. Oskar Smardz UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 40 8.00
18. Kacper Kaźmierski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 39 7.80
19. Fares Maszerowski MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 36 7.20
20. Michał Grzeszak Wilki Morskie Szczecin 4 33 8.25
21. Kamil Uglis MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 29 5.80
22. Borys Waszkowski MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 28 5.60
23. Jan Gaca MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 28 5.60
24. Adrian Szajek Basket Team Opalenica 2 26 13.00
25. Jan Jakubiak Basket Team Opalenica 2 25 12.50
26. Miłosz Machała MKK Basket Koszalin 2 23 11.50
27. Eryk Wylegała Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 22 4.40
28. Piotr Kruszyński Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 21 4.20
29. Wojciech Krzyżanowski UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 19 4.75
30. Igor Drozdowski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 19 3.80
31. Jan Sokołowski MKK Basket Koszalin 2 18 9.00
32. Kacper Stawicki UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 16 3.20
33. Bruno Kromolicki UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 16 3.20
34. Maksym Gerszkow Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 16 3.20
35. Miłosz Kicki Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 16 3.20
36. Kasper Październy Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 15 3.00
37. Wiktor Kozal Basket Team Opalenica 2 15 7.50
38. Michał Chmielewicz Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 5 13 2.60
39. Antoni Siewruk MKK Basket Koszalin 2 12 6.00
40. Kacper Pietrasik UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 12 2.40
41. Jakub Marchlewski MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 11 2.20
42. Krzysztof Kiwacz MKK Basket Koszalin 2 10 5.00
43. Igor Stolarz MKK Basket Koszalin 2 10 5.00
44. Dawid Grodzki Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 4 9 2.25
45. Jakub Stupnicki Wilki Morskie Szczecin 4 9 2.25
46. Olivier Czekała Basket Team Opalenica 2 9 4.50
47. Bartosz Piotrowski UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 9 1.80
48. Filip Bochra MKK Basket Koszalin 2 8 4.00
49. Jordan Lewis MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 7 1.40
50. Maciej Ślusarczyk MKK Basket Koszalin 2 7 3.50
51. Dawid Adamski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 5 7 1.40
52. Mikołaj Rutkowski Basket Team Opalenica 2 7 3.50
53. Aleks Najder Biofarm Basket Junior Poznań 3 7 2.33
54. Jakub Sucharski Wilki Morskie Szczecin 4 6 1.50
55. Jędrzej Błaszak Basket Team Opalenica 2 6 3.00
56. Maciej Ociepa MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 3 5 1.67
57. Maciej Szkudlarek MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 4 0.80
58. Kacper Kozal Basket Team Opalenica 2 3 1.50
59. Kacper Dudziński Basket Team Opalenica 2 3 1.50
60. Kacper Tarkowski MKK Basket Koszalin 2 3 1.50
61. Oliwier Sobczak UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 2 0.50
62. Kamil Czub Basket Team Opalenica 2 2 1.00
63. Dominik Martusewicz MKK Basket Koszalin 2 2 1.00
64. Marcel Skibicki MKK Basket Koszalin 1 0 0.00
65. Kasper Maksymowicz MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg 5 0 0.00
66. Krzysztof Leśniak UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 0 0.00
67. Stanisław Stawiński UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 0 0.00
68. Filip Koźma UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski 3 0 0.00