Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. J.P. Prince PGE Turów Zgorzelec 44 720 16.36
2. Adam Waczyński Trefl Sopot 45 666 14.80
3. Damian Kulig PGE Turów Zgorzelec 44 627 14.25
4. Vladimir Dragičević Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 44 614 13.95
5. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 43 554 12.88
6. Jakub Dłoniak HydroTruck Radom 43 551 12.81
7. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 47 546 11.62
8. Jordan Callahan Anwil Włocławek 35 536 15.31
9. A.J. Walton Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 536 14.89
10. LaceDarius Dunn AZS Koszalin 33 517 15.67
11. Korie Lucious HydroTruck Radom 43 515 11.98
12. Filip Dylewicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 44 510 11.59
13. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 45 510 11.33
14. Andrew Fitzgerald Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 505 15.78
15. Chaisson Allen Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31 480 15.48
16. Christian Eyenga Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 47 478 10.17
17. Fiodor Dmitriew Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 475 13.19
18. Kirk Archibeque HydroTruck Radom 33 452 13.70
19. Łukasz Majewski HydroTruck Radom 41 449 10.95
20. Yemi Gadri-Nicholson Trefl Sopot 45 446 9.91
21. Garrett Stutz Czarni Słupsk 35 441 12.60
22. Roderick Trice Czarni Słupsk 34 433 12.74
23. Michał Michalak Trefl Sopot 45 401 8.91
24. Lance Jeter Trefl Sopot 45 398 8.84
25. Łukasz Wiśniewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 37 396 10.70
26. Dominique Johnson WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 389 12.16
27. Piotr Szczotka Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 388 10.78
28. Paweł Kikowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 372 11.63
29. Seid Hajrić Anwil Włocławek 36 367 10.19
30. Robert Witka HydroTruck Radom 41 351 8.56
31. Mateusz Kostrzewski Anwil Włocławek 37 343 9.27
32. Grzegorz Arabas Kotwica Kołobrzeg 30 335 11.17
33. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 334 11.93
34. Michał Sokołowski Anwil Włocławek 33 331 10.03
35. Šarunas Vasiliauskas Trefl Sopot 43 331 7.70
36. Ovidijus Varanauskas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 329 10.28
37. Danilo Mijatović Anwil Włocławek 37 326 8.81
38. Craig Brackins Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 315 7.50
39. Deividas Dulkys Anwil Włocławek 19 311 16.37
40. Paul Miller WKS Śląsk Wrocław 22 311 14.14
41. Aaron Cel Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 45 310 6.89
42. Łukasz Seweryn Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 301 8.36
43. Nikola Jeftić Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 301 9.41
44. Jordan Hulls Czarni Słupsk 32 290 9.06
45. Robert Skibniewski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 289 9.32
46. Darrell Harris AZS Koszalin 31 285 9.19
47. Milan Majstorović Trefl Sopot 44 283 6.43
48. Tony Taylor PGE Turów Zgorzelec 35 283 8.09
49. Sek Henry AZS Koszalin 18 282 15.67
50. Terrell Parks Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 282 11.75
51. Mike Taylor PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 280 9.33
52. Marcin Nowakowski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26 277 10.65
53. Kamil Łączyński HydroTruck Radom 40 275 6.88
54. Nicchaeus Doaks Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31 273 8.81
55. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 47 263 5.60
56. Michał Nowakowski Czarni Słupsk 30 258 8.60
57. Tomasz Śnieg Czarni Słupsk 37 248 6.70
58. Kamil Chanas Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 46 246 5.35
59. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn AZS Koszalin 34 240 7.06
60. Paul Graham Anwil Włocławek 23 233 10.13
61. Ivan Žigeranović PGE Turów Zgorzelec 44 232 5.27
62. Danny Gibson WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 228 12.67
63. Jeff Robinson AZS Koszalin 20 226 11.30
64. Jessie Sapp Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16 226 14.13
65. Oded Brandwein AZS Koszalin 20 225 11.25
66. Rafał Bigus Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 223 8.58
67. Kevin Johnson Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 222 10.09
68. Cezary Trybański AZS Koszalin 35 217 6.20
69. Ovidijus Galdikas Asseco Arka Gdynia 25 213 8.52
70. Przemysław Frasunkiewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 209 7.46
71. Szymon Łukasiak Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 205 6.41
72. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 45 201 4.47
73. Courtney Eldridge Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 191 10.05
74. Radosław Hyży WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 187 6.03
75. Jarosław Mokros Czarni Słupsk 36 182 5.06
76. Kim Adams HydroTruck Radom 43 178 4.14
77. Michał Chyliński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 26 175 6.73
78. Krzysztof Krajniewski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 169 5.83
79. Krzysztof Sulima WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 167 5.22
80. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 167 5.22
81. Kevin Goffney Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 163 8.58
82. Artur Mielczarek AZS Koszalin 35 161 4.60
83. Nemanja Jaramaz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 23 160 6.96
84. Piotr Pamuła Anwil Włocławek 25 159 6.36
85. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 42 157 3.74
86. Nikola Malešević WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 156 8.67
87. Marcin Kosiński Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 154 7.00
88. Derrick Zimmerman Czarni Słupsk 21 154 7.33
89. Marcin Dutkiewicz Czarni Słupsk 19 153 8.05
90. Grzegorz Kukiełka Polpharma Starogard Gdański 23 139 6.04
91. David Brembly Trefl Sopot 40 135 3.38
92. Filip Matczak Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 132 3.67
93. Sebastian Kowalczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 34 131 3.85
94. Simas Buterlevičius Trefl Sopot 28 130 4.64
95. Mateusz Jarmakowicz Czarni Słupsk 25 129 5.16
96. Joseph Taylor Czarni Słupsk 23 129 5.61
97. Jakub Karolak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 31 124 4.00
98. Marek Piechowicz Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 121 5.76
99. Piotr Dąbrowski AZS Koszalin 29 120 4.14
100. Daniel Wall Polpharma Starogard Gdański 23 119 5.17
101. Marcin Sroka Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 36 116 3.22
102. Bartosz Sarzało Polpharma Starogard Gdański 23 112 4.87
103. Roman Szymański Asseco Arka Gdynia 32 106 3.31
104. Piotr Stelmach PGE Turów Zgorzelec 36 96 2.67
105. Bartosz Ciechociński Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 94 3.24
106. Jakub Patoka Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26 94 3.62
107. Damian Jeszke HydroTruck Radom 31 90 2.90
108. Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26 84 3.23
109. Mantas Cesnauskis Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 31 84 2.71
110. Kacper Borowski Czarni Słupsk 26 82 3.15
111. Mikołaj Witliński Anwil Włocławek 34 82 2.41
112. Hubert Radke HydroTruck Radom 27 79 2.93
113. Łukasz Wichniarz Kotwica Kołobrzeg 16 77 4.81
114. Wojciech Złoty Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 76 3.17
115. Jakub Parzeński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23 76 3.30
116. Kacper Radwański Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 72 3.00
117. Krzysztof Roszyk Trefl Sopot 33 57 1.73
118. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 55 1.96
119. Piotr Kardaś HydroTruck Radom 32 53 1.66
120. Maciej Raczyński AZS Koszalin 28 45 1.61
121. Łukasz Paul Polpharma Starogard Gdański 18 32 1.78
122. Denis Krestinin PGE Turów Zgorzelec 29 28 0.97