Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

03.10.2014 20:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Anwil Włocławek 85:74
04.10.2014 18:00 TBV Start Lublin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 73:86
05.10.2014 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Czarni Słupsk 87:80
05.10.2014 20:00 AZS Koszalin - Arka Gdynia 86:70
07.10.2014 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - King Szczecin 82:73

2 kolejka

11.10.2014 17:00 Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93:95
12.10.2014 12:30 Anwil Włocławek - Arka Gdynia 58:67
12.10.2014 18:00 King Szczecin - AZS Koszalin 69:75
12.10.2014 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 83:119
12.10.2014 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - HydroTruck Radom 74:61
12.10.2014 19:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 91:77

3 kolejka

18.10.2014 17:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polski Cukier Toruń 84:73
18.10.2014 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - Anwil Włocławek 77:71
18.10.2014 18:00 AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot 88:60
18.10.2014 18:00 Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin 88:79
19.10.2014 20:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 69:68
20.10.2014 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polfarmex Kutno 91:89

4 kolejka

26.10.2014 17:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - AZS Koszalin 91:79
26.10.2014 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin 71:74
26.10.2014 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 70:80
26.10.2014 20:00 Czarni Słupsk - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 63:67

5 kolejka

31.10.2014 19:00 TBV Start Lublin - Polski Cukier Toruń 75:62
31.10.2014 19:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 97:73
02.11.2014 17:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek 65:88
02.11.2014 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 72:68
02.11.2014 18:00 King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot 96:93
02.11.2014 20:00 AZS Koszalin - Czarni Słupsk 76:68
03.11.2014 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - HydroTruck Radom 78:59

6 kolejka

07.11.2014 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 86:71
08.11.2014 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 71:76
08.11.2014 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - AZS Koszalin 83:118
09.11.2014 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot 56:87
09.11.2014 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - King Szczecin 71:68
10.11.2014 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 88:67

7 kolejka

15.11.2014 18:00 AZS Koszalin - Polfarmex Kutno 95:63
16.11.2014 15:00 Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 81:77
16.11.2014 18:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Anwil Włocławek 97:89
16.11.2014 19:00 King Szczecin - Czarni Słupsk 94:101
17.11.2014 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polski Cukier Toruń 84:80

8 kolejka

21.11.2014 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 84:65
22.11.2014 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 74:77
22.11.2014 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - King Szczecin 95:85
23.11.2014 20:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - AZS Koszalin 89:96
24.11.2014 19:45 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - TBV Start Lublin 98:82

9 kolejka

29.11.2014 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - King Szczecin 70:65
29.11.2014 18:00 AZS Koszalin - HydroTruck Radom 87:69
29.11.2014 19:00 TBV Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek 77:91
30.11.2014 17:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Czarni Słupsk 79:70
30.11.2014 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Toruń 65:57
30.11.2014 20:00 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 86:92
02.12.2014 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 91:48

10 kolejka

06.12.2014 17:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - AZS Koszalin 72:90
06.12.2014 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - Czarni Słupsk 76:70
06.12.2014 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 87:90
07.12.2014 19:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - King Szczecin 87:90
08.12.2014 18:15 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 92:76

11 kolejka

13.12.2014 17:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polfarmex Kutno 69:61
14.12.2014 17:00 Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Toruń 97:82
14.12.2014 18:00 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek 74:85
14.12.2014 18:00 King Szczecin - HydroTruck Radom 75:94
14.12.2014 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - TBV Start Lublin 100:75
14.12.2014 20:00 AZS Koszalin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 78:89

12 kolejka

20.12.2014 17:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin 95:86
20.12.2014 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 82:78
20.12.2014 18:00 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87:78
21.12.2014 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 62:71
21.12.2014 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Arka Gdynia 101:85
21.12.2014 20:00 TBV Start Lublin - AZS Koszalin 70:87

13 kolejka

28.12.2014 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - King Szczecin 118:102
28.12.2014 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek 91:72
28.12.2014 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - HydroTruck Radom 73:59
29.12.2014 18:30 Czarni Słupsk - Polski Cukier Toruń 77:76
13.01.2015 19:00 AZS Koszalin - MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 88:79

14 kolejka

03.01.2015 17:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 75:103
03.01.2015 17:00 TBV Start Lublin - King Szczecin 76:87
03.01.2015 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - Polfarmex Kutno 87:66
03.01.2015 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 78:61
03.01.2015 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Trefl Sopot 103:104
04.01.2015 18:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - AZS Koszalin 73:66

15 kolejka

10.01.2015 17:00 King Szczecin - MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 80:86
10.01.2015 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - Polski Cukier Toruń 70:80
10.01.2015 18:00 AZS Koszalin - Anwil Włocławek 89:64
10.01.2015 19:00 Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 67:60
11.01.2015 20:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 78:70

16 kolejka

17.01.2015 17:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - TBV Start Lublin 84:76
17.01.2015 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Toruń 78:76
17.01.2015 19:00 Arka Gdynia - AZS Koszalin 72:64
18.01.2015 20:00 King Szczecin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 68:86
22.04.2015 18:15 Czarni Słupsk - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 67:85

17 kolejka

23.01.2015 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot 95:81
24.01.2015 18:00 AZS Koszalin - King Szczecin 98:73
24.01.2015 18:00 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 63:76
24.01.2015 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 117:83
24.01.2015 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - Polski Cukier Toruń 76:73
24.01.2015 20:00 Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek 100:65

18 kolejka

29.01.2015 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 107:65
31.01.2015 17:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80:70
31.01.2015 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - HydroTruck Radom 71:82
01.02.2015 17:00 Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin 61:90
01.02.2015 20:00 Polfarmex Kutno - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 70:83
02.02.2015 19:00 King Szczecin - Arka Gdynia 69:67

19 kolejka

07.02.2015 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Polski Cukier Toruń 86:90
08.02.2015 18:00 King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek 77:78
08.02.2015 20:00 AZS Koszalin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 72:71
10.02.2015 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Czarni Słupsk 69:74

20 kolejka

13.02.2015 19:00 Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin 79:84
14.02.2015 17:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Arka Gdynia 85:66
14.02.2015 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 95:93
14.02.2015 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 105:91
15.02.2015 19:00 Czarni Słupsk - AZS Koszalin 84:76
15.02.2015 20:00 HydroTruck Radom - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 90:73
18.02.2015 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - TBV Start Lublin 84:62

21 kolejka

26.02.2015 19:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 110:126
27.02.2015 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polfarmex Kutno 78:68
28.02.2015 18:00 King Szczecin - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 70:76
28.02.2015 18:00 AZS Koszalin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 102:75
01.03.2015 18:00 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Toruń 80:92
02.03.2015 18:00 Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek 72:60

22 kolejka

07.03.2015 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - AZS Koszalin 76:70
07.03.2015 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 86:81
07.03.2015 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 66:63
08.03.2015 18:00 Czarni Słupsk - King Szczecin 82:50
08.03.2015 18:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot 70:62

23 kolejka

13.03.2015 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - HydroTruck Radom 81:70
14.03.2015 18:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek 87:58
14.03.2015 18:00 AZS Koszalin - Polski Cukier Toruń 89:74
14.03.2015 18:00 TBV Start Lublin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 68:75
15.03.2015 18:00 King Szczecin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 92:73

24 kolejka

21.02.2015 18:00 King Szczecin - Polfarmex Kutno 68:92
20.03.2015 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Arka Gdynia 71:75
20.03.2015 19:00 HydroTruck Radom - AZS Koszalin 81:85
21.03.2015 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - TBV Start Lublin 85:89
21.03.2015 18:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 90:81
21.03.2015 18:00 Czarni Słupsk - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 72:70
22.03.2015 20:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87:100

25 kolejka

28.03.2015 18:00 Czarni Słupsk - Anwil Włocławek 85:71
28.03.2015 18:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 71:65
28.03.2015 19:30 AZS Koszalin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 82:90
29.03.2015 14:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 101:99
29.03.2015 18:00 King Szczecin - Polski Cukier Toruń 73:86

26 kolejka

03.04.2015 18:00 HydroTruck Radom - King Szczecin 122:78
04.04.2015 12:30 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - AZS Koszalin 103:68
04.04.2015 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 66:68
04.04.2015 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 77:90
04.04.2015 18:00 TBV Start Lublin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 70:91
04.04.2015 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot 93:85

27 kolejka

10.04.2015 18:00 King Szczecin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 100:82
10.04.2015 18:00 Arka Gdynia - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 86:78
10.04.2015 19:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polski Cukier Toruń 85:84
10.04.2015 19:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 96:92
11.04.2015 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Anwil Włocławek 83:75
11.04.2015 18:00 AZS Koszalin - TBV Start Lublin 80:66

28 kolejka

15.04.2015 18:00 Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82:89
15.04.2015 18:00 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza - AZS Koszalin 94:99
15.04.2015 18:00 King Szczecin - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 88:94
15.04.2015 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Czarni Słupsk 63:79
15.04.2015 19:00 HydroTruck Radom - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 73:62

29 kolejka

18.04.2015 17:30 Polfarmex Kutno - Anwil Włocławek 78:71
18.04.2015 18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Polski Cukier Toruń 81:123
19.04.2015 18:00 King Szczecin - TBV Start Lublin 82:86
19.04.2015 20:00 AZS Koszalin - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 69:64
20.04.2015 19:00 Trefl Sopot - PGE Turów Zgorzelec 66:74
21.04.2015 19:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 93:56

30 kolejka

26.04.2015 20:00 Anwil Włocławek - AZS Koszalin 63:84
26.04.2015 20:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia 80:65
26.04.2015 20:00 MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin 85:94
26.04.2015 20:00 PGE Turów Zgorzelec - Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 92:79
26.04.2015 20:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Polfarmex Kutno 105:84

Newsletter - zapisz się