Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Czas gry suma Czas gry śr.
1. Torey Thomas Rosa Radom 43 81722 10900.51
2. David Jelínek Anwil Włocławek 42 75230 10791.19
3. Jerel Blassingame Czarni Słupsk 40 74747 10868.68
4. Michał Sokołowski Rosa Radom 42 74486 10773.48
5. Danny Gibson Polski Cukier Toruń 36 69525 10931.25
6. C.J. Harris Rosa Radom 42 69322 10650.52
7. Fiodor Dmitriew Anwil Włocławek 42 65555 10560.83
8. Curtis Millage BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 64834 20091.42
9. Filip Matczak Arka Gdynia 35 64696 10848.46
10. Anthony Hickey Arka Gdynia 34 63386 10864.29
11. Rashaun Broadus MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 62087 20002.81
12. Robert Witka Rosa Radom 42 61881 10473.36
13. Daniel Dillon PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 61875 10933.59
14. Artur Mielczarek AZS Koszalin 32 61198 10912.44
15. Łukasz Diduszko Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 60958 10904.94
16. Michael Fraser Polfarmex Kutno 35 60911 10740.31
17. Jarosław Zyskowski Polfarmex Kutno 35 60619 10731.97
18. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 59985 10428.21
19. Łukasz Wiśniewski Polski Cukier Toruń 34 59984 10764.24
20. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 59479 10416.17
21. Josh Parker Polfarmex Kutno 35 59055 10687.29
22. Przemysław Frasunkiewicz Arka Gdynia 32 58913 10841.03
23. Mateusz Ponitka Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 41 57500 10402.44
24. Folarin Campbell Czarni Słupsk 37 57463 10553.05
25. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 31 56610 10826.13
26. Demonte Harper Czarni Słupsk 34 56217 10653.44
27. Zach Robbins Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 56159 10754.97
28. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 36 56045 10556.81
29. Frank Gaines King Szczecin 36 55910 10553.06
30. Filip Dylewicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27 55839 20068.11
31. Łukasz Seweryn Czarni Słupsk 41 55597 10356.02
32. Kacper Młynarski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 55450 10912.07
33. Dee Bost Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 55307 10316.83
34. Nick Kellogg TBV Start Lublin 31 55178 10779.94
35. Michał Michalak Polski Cukier Toruń 36 55109 10530.81
36. Marcin Flieger Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 54745 10710.78
37. Paweł Leończyk King Szczecin 36 54463 10512.86
38. Łukasz Majewski King Szczecin 36 54425 10511.81
39. Karol Gruszecki Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 54306 10293.00
40. Piotr Pamuła MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 53857 10737.32
41. Grzegorz Małecki TBV Start Lublin 32 53628 10675.88
42. Gary Bell Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26 53378 20053.00
43. Daniel Szymkiewicz Rosa Radom 43 52864 10229.40
44. Markeith Cummings Polski Cukier Toruń 36 52514 10458.72
45. Michał Jankowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 52494 10640.44
46. Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 52351 10342.33
47. Igor Zajcew Rosa Radom 40 52324 10308.10
48. Robert Skibniewski Anwil Włocławek 39 52283 10340.59
49. Jarosław Mokros Czarni Słupsk 34 52189 10534.97
50. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Polfarmex Kutno 32 52102 10628.19
51. Cheikh Mbodj Czarni Słupsk 38 51946 10367.00
52. Maksym Kornijenko Polski Cukier Toruń 34 51731 10521.50
53. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 41 51115 10246.71
54. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Arka Gdynia 30 50636 10687.87
55. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 50441 10576.28
56. Jakub Zalewski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31 49989 10612.55
57. Piotr Szczotka Arka Gdynia 35 49860 10424.57
58. Daniel Wall Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27 49616 10837.63
59. Marcin Sroka BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 32 48869 10527.16
60. Grzegorz Surmacz Czarni Słupsk 36 48663 10351.75
61. Marcin Salamonik TBV Start Lublin 30 48569 10618.97
62. Bartosz Diduszko Anwil Włocławek 36 47525 10320.14
63. Piotr Stelmach Anwil Włocławek 42 46794 10114.14
64. Jakub Patoka Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 46473 10602.52
65. Tomasz Ochońko BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 46376 10496.00
66. Witalij Kowalenko WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 46365 10598.79
67. Mateusz Dziemba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 45803 10477.52
68. Josip Bilinovac Trefl Sopot 32 45799 10431.22
69. Kervin Bristol Anwil Włocławek 40 45706 10142.65
70. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 31 45565 10469.84
71. Jovan Novak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 45460 10420.63
72. Sebastian Kowalczyk Arka Gdynia 35 44947 10284.20
73. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 36 44659 10240.53
74. Patrik Auda AZS Koszalin 26 44316 10704.46
75. Kim Adams Rosa Radom 43 44012 10023.53
76. Deshawn Delaney BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 43455 10401.77
77. Jakub Karolak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 43267 10442.23
78. A.J. Walton AZS Koszalin 28 42741 10526.46
79. Kamil Chanas WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28 42696 10524.86
80. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 41 41746 10018.20
81. Nemanja Djurišić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 37 41720 10127.57
82. Kevin Johnson Polfarmex Kutno 24 41675 10736.46
83. Jan Grzeliński TBV Start Lublin 32 41424 10294.50
84. Ater Majok Trefl Sopot 27 41131 10523.37
85. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 30 40224 10340.80
86. Michał Nowakowski King Szczecin 35 40131 10146.60
87. Uroš Mirković Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 40116 10671.50
88. Jakub Parzeński Arka Gdynia 34 39704 10167.76
89. Cameron Tatum PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 39667 10322.23
90. Dejan Borovnjak Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 38808 995.08
91. Robert Tomaszek Anwil Włocławek 41 38624 942.05
92. Marcin Dutkiewicz Trefl Sopot 30 37905 10263.50
93. Michał Gabiński Polfarmex Kutno 35 37599 10074.26
94. Tyreek Duren Trefl Sopot 22 37562 10707.36
95. Jarvis Williams WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21 37443 10783.00
96. Christo Nikołow BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 37337 10697.14
97. Russell Robinson King Szczecin 21 36187 10723.19
98. Damien Kinloch Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 36009 10500.38
99. Paweł Zmarlak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 35598 10271.36
100. Mateusz Jarmakowicz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 35408 10142.19
101. Justin Jackson Czarni Słupsk 28 35101 10253.61
102. Damian Jeszke Rosa Radom 41 34890 850.98
103. Przemysław Szymański MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 34692 10119.10
104. Denis Ikovlev WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 34674 20039.65
105. Piotr Dąbrowski AZS Koszalin 32 34395 10074.84
106. Stevan Milošević Polski Cukier Toruń 35 34231 978.03
107. Jarosław Trojan TBV Start Lublin 29 33638 10159.93
108. Alexis Wangmene BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 33437 10238.41
109. C.J. Aiken King Szczecin 36 33414 928.17
110. Norbert Kulon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 32948 10062.84
111. Kirk Archibeque PGE Turów Zgorzelec 18 32398 10799.89
112. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 27 32156 10190.96
113. Danilo Andjušić Anwil Włocławek 27 32156 10190.96
114. Johnny Dee Polpharma Starogard Gdański 27 32068 10187.70
115. Martynas Paliukenas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 31697 10509.38
116. Grzegorz Grochowski Polfarmex Kutno 34 31384 923.06
117. Adrian Suliński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 30845 10028.17
118. Eric Williams MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 30714 10096.93
119. Jacek Jarecki Polfarmex Kutno 32 30651 957.84
120. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 27 29510 10092.96
121. Sam Dower MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 28841 10517.95
122. Alan Czujkowski TBV Start Lublin 31 28310 913.23
123. Francis Han WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 28277 10570.94
124. Mikołaj Witliński AZS Koszalin 30 26955 898.50
125. Brandon Brown King Szczecin 23 26388 10147.30
126. Marcin Nowakowski AZS Koszalin 31 26230 846.13
127. Szymon Szewczyk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 26202 671.85
128. Seid Hajrić Rosa Radom 30 25873 862.43
129. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 25832 10123.13
130. Paweł Dzierżak Trefl Sopot 32 25290 790.31
131. Szymon Łukasiak AZS Koszalin 30 24825 827.50
132. Mateusz Zębski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 24805 855.34
133. Uroš Nikolić King Szczecin 31 24574 792.71
134. Igor Wadowski AZS Koszalin 32 24491 765.34
135. Devon Austin AZS Koszalin 19 24062 10266.42
136. Rob Poole TBV Start Lublin 22 23927 10087.59
137. Kacper Borowski Czarni Słupsk 28 23422 836.50
138. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 25 23235 929.40
139. Michał Chyliński Anwil Włocławek 21 22629 10077.57
140. Mateusz Bartosz Polfarmex Kutno 33 22192 672.48
141. Łukasz Bonarek Rosa Radom 39 21983 563.67
142. Igor Czumakow TBV Start Lublin 17 21802 10282.47
143. Marcin Malczyk Polfarmex Kutno 33 21575 653.79
144. Adam Kaczmarzyk BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 21433 765.46
145. Marko Popović TBV Start Lublin 16 20791 10299.44
146. Denis Krestinin PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 20706 739.50
147. Djordje Kaplanović Arka Gdynia 35 20575 587.86
148. Drago Pašalić MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 20403 10275.19
149. Nikola Jeftić TBV Start Lublin 16 20376 10273.50
150. Wojciech Żurawski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 19682 728.96
151. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 32 18263 570.72
152. Maciej Strzelecki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25 16079 643.16
153. Sławomir Sikora Trefl Sopot 22 15514 705.18
154. Roman Szymański Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 15078 519.93
155. Szymon Długosz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 14970 787.89
156. Paweł Kowalski TBV Start Lublin 20 14706 735.30
157. Wojciech Czerlonko Arka Gdynia 25 12557 502.28
158. Rafał Stefanik Trefl Sopot 20 12352 617.60
159. Michael Gospodarek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 23 12256 532.87
160. Piotr Pandura Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22 11921 541.86
161. Bartosz Ciechociński TBV Start Lublin 26 11109 427.27
162. Kamil Michalski Polski Cukier Toruń 28 10435 372.68
163. Jakub Motylewski Trefl Sopot 23 9109 396.04
164. Piotr Niedźwiedzki BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 17 8798 517.53
165. Jakub Garbacz King Szczecin 21 8769 417.57
166. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 16 8679 542.44
167. Marcin Dymała BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 8317 519.81
168. Daniel Grujić Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 7568 360.38
169. Bartosz Bochno Polski Cukier Toruń 20 5984 299.20
170. Michał Marek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 17 5554 326.71