Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jarvis Williams WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21 362 17.24
2. Danny Gibson Polski Cukier Toruń 36 620 17.22
3. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 31 533 17.19
4. David Jelínek Anwil Włocławek 42 716 17.05
5. Curtis Millage BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 516 16.65
6. Daniel Dillon PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 523 16.34
7. Rashaun Broadus MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 497 16.03
8. Gary Bell Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26 405 15.58
9. Kirk Archibeque PGE Turów Zgorzelec 18 265 14.72
10. Patrik Auda AZS Koszalin 26 375 14.42
11. Tyreek Duren Trefl Sopot 22 316 14.36
12. C.J. Harris Rosa Radom 42 599 14.26
13. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 36 513 14.25
14. Anthony Hickey Arka Gdynia 34 479 14.09
15. Denis Ikovlev WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 236 13.88
16. Christo Nikołow BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 305 13.86
17. Filip Dylewicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27 359 13.30
18. Michał Sokołowski Rosa Radom 42 555 13.21
19. Sam Dower MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 251 13.21
20. Zach Robbins Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 422 13.19
21. Demonte Harper Czarni Słupsk 34 435 12.79
22. Marcin Flieger Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 407 12.72
23. Josh Parker Polfarmex Kutno 35 440 12.57
24. Frank Gaines King Szczecin 36 446 12.39
25. Drago Pašalić MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 195 12.19
26. Jerel Blassingame Czarni Słupsk 40 487 12.18
27. Filip Matczak Arka Gdynia 35 421 12.03
28. Torey Thomas Rosa Radom 43 516 12.00
29. Jarosław Zyskowski Polfarmex Kutno 35 420 12.00
30. Jovan Novak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 378 11.81
31. Russell Robinson King Szczecin 21 246 11.71
32. Nick Kellogg TBV Start Lublin 31 358 11.55
33. Cheikh Mbodj Czarni Słupsk 38 437 11.50
34. Łukasz Wiśniewski Polski Cukier Toruń 34 378 11.12
35. Michael Fraser Polfarmex Kutno 35 389 11.11
36. Witalij Kowalenko WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 319 11.00
37. Folarin Campbell Czarni Słupsk 37 407 11.00
38. Kacper Młynarski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 319 11.00
39. Igor Zajcew Rosa Radom 40 433 10.83
40. Johnny Dee Polpharma Starogard Gdański 27 289 10.70
41. Maksym Kornijenko Polski Cukier Toruń 34 362 10.65
42. Artur Mielczarek AZS Koszalin 32 339 10.59
43. Dee Bost Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 444 10.57
44. Eric Williams MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 295 10.54
45. Mateusz Ponitka Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 41 431 10.51
46. Markeith Cummings Polski Cukier Toruń 36 377 10.47
47. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 31 323 10.42
48. Cameron Tatum PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 303 10.10
49. Michał Michalak Polski Cukier Toruń 36 363 10.08
50. Michał Jankowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 317 9.91
51. Ater Majok Trefl Sopot 27 265 9.81
52. Jakub Zalewski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31 303 9.77
53. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Arka Gdynia 30 293 9.77
54. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 310 9.69
55. Danilo Andjušić Anwil Włocławek 27 254 9.41
56. Alexis Wangmene BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 251 9.30
57. Damien Kinloch Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 223 9.29
58. Dejan Borovnjak Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 362 9.28
59. Uroš Mirković Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 221 9.21
60. Justin Jackson Czarni Słupsk 28 256 9.14
61. A.J. Walton AZS Koszalin 28 252 9.00
62. Josip Bilinovac Trefl Sopot 32 286 8.94
63. Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 348 8.92
64. Fiodor Dmitriew Anwil Włocławek 42 372 8.86
65. Paweł Leończyk King Szczecin 36 317 8.81
66. Nikola Jeftić TBV Start Lublin 16 140 8.75
67. Grzegorz Małecki TBV Start Lublin 32 280 8.75
68. Jakub Karolak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 262 8.73
69. Piotr Pamuła MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 270 8.71
70. Igor Czumakow TBV Start Lublin 17 147 8.65
71. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Polfarmex Kutno 32 274 8.56
72. Sebastian Kowalczyk Arka Gdynia 35 299 8.54
73. Marcin Sroka BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 32 272 8.50
74. Tomasz Ochońko BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 261 8.42
75. Bartosz Diduszko Anwil Włocławek 36 303 8.42
76. Daniel Wall Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27 227 8.41
77. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 350 8.33
78. Jarosław Mokros Czarni Słupsk 34 283 8.32
79. Przemysław Frasunkiewicz Arka Gdynia 32 265 8.28
80. Kevin Johnson Polfarmex Kutno 24 198 8.25
81. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 345 8.21
82. Marcin Salamonik TBV Start Lublin 30 246 8.20
83. Jakub Parzeński Arka Gdynia 34 271 7.97
84. Jakub Patoka Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 229 7.90
85. Łukasz Majewski King Szczecin 36 282 7.83
86. Mateusz Jarmakowicz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 234 7.55
87. Karol Gruszecki Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 315 7.50
88. Jarosław Trojan TBV Start Lublin 29 217 7.48
89. Łukasz Diduszko Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 237 7.41
90. Nemanja Djurišić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 37 273 7.38
91. Marko Popović TBV Start Lublin 16 118 7.38
92. Łukasz Seweryn Czarni Słupsk 41 297 7.24
93. Deshawn Delaney BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 223 7.19
94. Michał Nowakowski King Szczecin 35 246 7.03
95. Jan Grzeliński TBV Start Lublin 32 224 7.00
96. Devon Austin AZS Koszalin 19 132 6.95
97. Kamil Chanas WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28 192 6.86
98. Robert Skibniewski Anwil Włocławek 39 262 6.72
99. Robert Tomaszek Anwil Włocławek 41 270 6.59
100. Daniel Szymkiewicz Rosa Radom 43 280 6.51
101. Grzegorz Surmacz Czarni Słupsk 36 230 6.39
102. Piotr Stelmach Anwil Włocławek 42 268 6.38
103. Piotr Szczotka Arka Gdynia 35 222 6.34
104. C.J. Aiken King Szczecin 36 228 6.33
105. Brandon Brown King Szczecin 23 145 6.30
106. Robert Witka Rosa Radom 42 257 6.12
107. Stevan Milošević Polski Cukier Toruń 35 213 6.09
108. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 36 219 6.08
109. Szymon Szewczyk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 237 6.08
110. Rob Poole TBV Start Lublin 22 133 6.05
111. Marcin Dutkiewicz Trefl Sopot 30 181 6.03
112. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 27 162 6.00
113. Przemysław Szymański MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 182 5.87
114. Michał Gabiński Polfarmex Kutno 35 205 5.86
115. Francis Han WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 105 5.83
116. Mateusz Dziemba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 178 5.74
117. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 41 233 5.68
118. Kacper Borowski Czarni Słupsk 28 158 5.64
119. Michał Chyliński Anwil Włocławek 21 116 5.52
120. Uroš Nikolić King Szczecin 31 170 5.48
121. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 25 136 5.44
122. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 41 223 5.44
123. Mikołaj Witliński AZS Koszalin 30 158 5.27
124. Martynas Paliukenas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 107 5.10
125. Kervin Bristol Anwil Włocławek 40 202 5.05
126. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 30 149 4.97
127. Norbert Kulon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 153 4.94
128. Jacek Jarecki Polfarmex Kutno 32 157 4.91
129. Paweł Zmarlak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 126 4.50
130. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 27 117 4.33
131. Paweł Dzierżak Trefl Sopot 32 136 4.25
132. Szymon Łukasiak AZS Koszalin 30 127 4.23
133. Alan Czujkowski TBV Start Lublin 31 129 4.16
134. Mateusz Bartosz Polfarmex Kutno 33 135 4.09
135. Adrian Suliński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 120 4.00
136. Grzegorz Grochowski Polfarmex Kutno 34 135 3.97
137. Paweł Kowalski TBV Start Lublin 20 79 3.95
138. Damian Jeszke Rosa Radom 41 161 3.93
139. Seid Hajrić Rosa Radom 30 116 3.87
140. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 88 3.83
141. Marcin Nowakowski AZS Koszalin 31 114 3.68
142. Adam Kaczmarzyk BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 102 3.64
143. Maciej Strzelecki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25 84 3.36
144. Piotr Niedźwiedzki BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 17 55 3.24
145. Djordje Kaplanović Arka Gdynia 35 113 3.23
146. Wojciech Żurawski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 87 3.22
147. Mateusz Zębski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 88 3.03
148. Kim Adams Rosa Radom 43 130 3.02
149. Igor Wadowski AZS Koszalin 32 96 3.00
150. Piotr Dąbrowski AZS Koszalin 32 96 3.00
151. Denis Krestinin PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 83 2.96
152. Łukasz Bonarek Rosa Radom 39 111 2.85
153. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 16 43 2.69
154. Sławomir Sikora Trefl Sopot 22 50 2.27
155. Szymon Długosz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 41 2.16
156. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 32 65 2.03
157. Marcin Malczyk Polfarmex Kutno 33 66 2.00
158. Wojciech Czerlonko Arka Gdynia 25 49 1.96
159. Michael Gospodarek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 23 42 1.83
160. Roman Szymański Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 47 1.62
161. Jakub Garbacz King Szczecin 21 31 1.48
162. Marcin Dymała BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 23 1.44
163. Daniel Grujić Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 30 1.43
164. Rafał Stefanik Trefl Sopot 20 25 1.25
165. Jakub Motylewski Trefl Sopot 23 25 1.09
166. Bartosz Ciechociński TBV Start Lublin 26 28 1.08
167. Bartosz Bochno Polski Cukier Toruń 20 21 1.05
168. Kamil Michalski Polski Cukier Toruń 28 29 1.04
169. Michał Marek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 17 14 0.82
170. Piotr Pandura Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22 14 0.64