Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. David Jelínek Anwil Włocławek 42 716 17.05
2. Danny Gibson Polski Cukier Toruń 36 620 17.22
3. C.J. Harris Rosa Radom 42 599 14.26
4. Michał Sokołowski Rosa Radom 42 555 13.21
5. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 31 533 17.19
6. Daniel Dillon PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 523 16.34
7. Torey Thomas Rosa Radom 43 516 12.00
8. Curtis Millage BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 516 16.65
9. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 36 513 14.25
10. Rashaun Broadus MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 497 16.03
11. Jerel Blassingame Czarni Słupsk 40 487 12.18
12. Anthony Hickey Arka Gdynia 34 479 14.09
13. Frank Gaines King Szczecin 36 446 12.39
14. Dee Bost Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 444 10.57
15. Josh Parker Polfarmex Kutno 35 440 12.57
16. Cheikh Mbodj Czarni Słupsk 38 437 11.50
17. Demonte Harper Czarni Słupsk 34 435 12.79
18. Igor Zajcew Rosa Radom 40 433 10.83
19. Mateusz Ponitka Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 41 431 10.51
20. Zach Robbins Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 422 13.19
21. Filip Matczak Arka Gdynia 35 421 12.03
22. Jarosław Zyskowski Polfarmex Kutno 35 420 12.00
23. Marcin Flieger Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 407 12.72
24. Folarin Campbell Czarni Słupsk 37 407 11.00
25. Gary Bell Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26 405 15.58
26. Michael Fraser Polfarmex Kutno 35 389 11.11
27. Łukasz Wiśniewski Polski Cukier Toruń 34 378 11.12
28. Jovan Novak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 378 11.81
29. Markeith Cummings Polski Cukier Toruń 36 377 10.47
30. Patrik Auda AZS Koszalin 26 375 14.42
31. Fiodor Dmitriew Anwil Włocławek 42 372 8.86
32. Michał Michalak Polski Cukier Toruń 36 363 10.08
33. Jarvis Williams WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21 362 17.24
34. Dejan Borovnjak Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 362 9.28
35. Maksym Kornijenko Polski Cukier Toruń 34 362 10.65
36. Filip Dylewicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27 359 13.30
37. Nick Kellogg TBV Start Lublin 31 358 11.55
38. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 350 8.33
39. Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 348 8.92
40. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 345 8.21
41. Artur Mielczarek AZS Koszalin 32 339 10.59
42. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 31 323 10.42
43. Witalij Kowalenko WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 319 11.00
44. Kacper Młynarski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 319 11.00
45. Michał Jankowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 317 9.91
46. Paweł Leończyk King Szczecin 36 317 8.81
47. Tyreek Duren Trefl Sopot 22 316 14.36
48. Karol Gruszecki Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 42 315 7.50
49. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 310 9.69
50. Christo Nikołow BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 305 13.86
51. Cameron Tatum PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 303 10.10
52. Jakub Zalewski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31 303 9.77
53. Bartosz Diduszko Anwil Włocławek 36 303 8.42
54. Sebastian Kowalczyk Arka Gdynia 35 299 8.54
55. Łukasz Seweryn Czarni Słupsk 41 297 7.24
56. Eric Williams MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 295 10.54
57. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Arka Gdynia 30 293 9.77
58. Johnny Dee Polpharma Starogard Gdański 27 289 10.70
59. Josip Bilinovac Trefl Sopot 32 286 8.94
60. Jarosław Mokros Czarni Słupsk 34 283 8.32
61. Łukasz Majewski King Szczecin 36 282 7.83
62. Daniel Szymkiewicz Rosa Radom 43 280 6.51
63. Grzegorz Małecki TBV Start Lublin 32 280 8.75
64. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Polfarmex Kutno 32 274 8.56
65. Nemanja Djurišić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 37 273 7.38
66. Marcin Sroka BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 32 272 8.50
67. Jakub Parzeński Arka Gdynia 34 271 7.97
68. Robert Tomaszek Anwil Włocławek 41 270 6.59
69. Piotr Pamuła MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 270 8.71
70. Piotr Stelmach Anwil Włocławek 42 268 6.38
71. Kirk Archibeque PGE Turów Zgorzelec 18 265 14.72
72. Przemysław Frasunkiewicz Arka Gdynia 32 265 8.28
73. Ater Majok Trefl Sopot 27 265 9.81
74. Robert Skibniewski Anwil Włocławek 39 262 6.72
75. Jakub Karolak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 262 8.73
76. Tomasz Ochońko BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 261 8.42
77. Robert Witka Rosa Radom 42 257 6.12
78. Justin Jackson Czarni Słupsk 28 256 9.14
79. Danilo Andjušić Anwil Włocławek 27 254 9.41
80. A.J. Walton AZS Koszalin 28 252 9.00
81. Sam Dower MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 251 13.21
82. Alexis Wangmene BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 251 9.30
83. Michał Nowakowski King Szczecin 35 246 7.03
84. Marcin Salamonik TBV Start Lublin 30 246 8.20
85. Russell Robinson King Szczecin 21 246 11.71
86. Szymon Szewczyk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 39 237 6.08
87. Łukasz Diduszko Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 237 7.41
88. Denis Ikovlev WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 236 13.88
89. Mateusz Jarmakowicz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 234 7.55
90. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 41 233 5.68
91. Grzegorz Surmacz Czarni Słupsk 36 230 6.39
92. Jakub Patoka Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 229 7.90
93. C.J. Aiken King Szczecin 36 228 6.33
94. Daniel Wall Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27 227 8.41
95. Jan Grzeliński TBV Start Lublin 32 224 7.00
96. Damien Kinloch Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 223 9.29
97. Deshawn Delaney BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 223 7.19
98. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 41 223 5.44
99. Piotr Szczotka Arka Gdynia 35 222 6.34
100. Uroš Mirković Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 221 9.21
101. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 36 219 6.08
102. Jarosław Trojan TBV Start Lublin 29 217 7.48
103. Stevan Milošević Polski Cukier Toruń 35 213 6.09
104. Michał Gabiński Polfarmex Kutno 35 205 5.86
105. Kervin Bristol Anwil Włocławek 40 202 5.05
106. Kevin Johnson Polfarmex Kutno 24 198 8.25
107. Drago Pašalić MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 195 12.19
108. Kamil Chanas WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28 192 6.86
109. Przemysław Szymański MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 182 5.87
110. Marcin Dutkiewicz Trefl Sopot 30 181 6.03
111. Mateusz Dziemba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 178 5.74
112. Uroš Nikolić King Szczecin 31 170 5.48
113. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 27 162 6.00
114. Damian Jeszke Rosa Radom 41 161 3.93
115. Mikołaj Witliński AZS Koszalin 30 158 5.27
116. Kacper Borowski Czarni Słupsk 28 158 5.64
117. Jacek Jarecki Polfarmex Kutno 32 157 4.91
118. Norbert Kulon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 153 4.94
119. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 30 149 4.97
120. Igor Czumakow TBV Start Lublin 17 147 8.65
121. Brandon Brown King Szczecin 23 145 6.30
122. Nikola Jeftić TBV Start Lublin 16 140 8.75
123. Paweł Dzierżak Trefl Sopot 32 136 4.25
124. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 25 136 5.44
125. Mateusz Bartosz Polfarmex Kutno 33 135 4.09
126. Grzegorz Grochowski Polfarmex Kutno 34 135 3.97
127. Rob Poole TBV Start Lublin 22 133 6.05
128. Devon Austin AZS Koszalin 19 132 6.95
129. Kim Adams Rosa Radom 43 130 3.02
130. Alan Czujkowski TBV Start Lublin 31 129 4.16
131. Szymon Łukasiak AZS Koszalin 30 127 4.23
132. Paweł Zmarlak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 126 4.50
133. Adrian Suliński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 120 4.00
134. Marko Popović TBV Start Lublin 16 118 7.38
135. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 27 117 4.33
136. Seid Hajrić Rosa Radom 30 116 3.87
137. Michał Chyliński Anwil Włocławek 21 116 5.52
138. Marcin Nowakowski AZS Koszalin 31 114 3.68
139. Djordje Kaplanović Arka Gdynia 35 113 3.23
140. Łukasz Bonarek Rosa Radom 39 111 2.85
141. Martynas Paliukenas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 107 5.10
142. Francis Han WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 105 5.83
143. Adam Kaczmarzyk BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 102 3.64
144. Igor Wadowski AZS Koszalin 32 96 3.00
145. Piotr Dąbrowski AZS Koszalin 32 96 3.00
146. Mateusz Zębski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 88 3.03
147. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 88 3.83
148. Wojciech Żurawski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 87 3.22
149. Maciej Strzelecki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25 84 3.36
150. Denis Krestinin PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 83 2.96
151. Paweł Kowalski TBV Start Lublin 20 79 3.95
152. Marcin Malczyk Polfarmex Kutno 33 66 2.00
153. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 32 65 2.03
154. Piotr Niedźwiedzki BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 17 55 3.24
155. Sławomir Sikora Trefl Sopot 22 50 2.27
156. Wojciech Czerlonko Arka Gdynia 25 49 1.96
157. Roman Szymański Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 47 1.62
158. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 16 43 2.69
159. Michael Gospodarek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 23 42 1.83
160. Szymon Długosz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 41 2.16
161. Jakub Garbacz King Szczecin 21 31 1.48
162. Daniel Grujić Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 30 1.43
163. Kamil Michalski Polski Cukier Toruń 28 29 1.04
164. Bartosz Ciechociński TBV Start Lublin 26 28 1.08
165. Jakub Motylewski Trefl Sopot 23 25 1.09
166. Rafał Stefanik Trefl Sopot 20 25 1.25
167. Marcin Dymała BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 23 1.44
168. Bartosz Bochno Polski Cukier Toruń 20 21 1.05
169. Piotr Pandura Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22 14 0.64
170. Michał Marek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 17 14 0.82