Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Chavaughn Lewis TBV Start Lublin 31 638 20.58
2. D.J. Shelton MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 541 18.03
3. Cameron Ayers PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 529 17.63
4. JayVaughn Pinkston Miasto Szkła Krosno 29 524 18.07
5. Ivan Almeida Anwil Włocławek 29 524 18.07
6. James Washington TBV Start Lublin 31 506 16.32
7. Vladimir Dragičević Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 502 17.31
8. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 30 498 16.60
9. Glenn Cosey Polski Cukier Toruń 30 496 16.53
10. Aaron Johnson BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 454 15.13
11. Quinton Hooker GTK Gliwice 30 454 15.13
12. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Gdynia 31 441 14.23
13. Tauras Jogėla King Szczecin 30 430 14.33
14. Aaron Broussard MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 429 14.30
15. Anthony Beane Legia Warszawa 19 424 22.32
16. Jonathan Williams GTK Gliwice 28 409 14.61
17. Brad Waldow PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 407 13.57
18. Patrik Auda Rosa Radom 30 395 13.17
19. Michał Sokołowski Rosa Radom 29 395 13.62
20. Filip Dylewicz Trefl Sopot 29 391 13.48
21. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Gdynia 31 389 12.55
22. Kevin Punter Rosa Radom 20 386 19.30
23. Maverick Morgan GTK Gliwice 30 384 12.80
24. Jakub Garbacz Asseco Gdynia 31 375 12.10
25. Milan Milovanović Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 373 13.32
26. Steve Zack Trefl Sopot 29 359 12.38
27. Diante Baldwin AZS Koszalin 30 354 11.80
28. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 28 350 12.50
29. James Florence Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 27 348 12.89
30. Jakov Mustapić Miasto Szkła Krosno 30 346 11.53
31. Stefan Balmazović PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 341 12.18
32. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 333 11.10
33. Joe Thomasson Polpharma Starogard Gdański 25 332 13.28
34. Carlos Medlock King Szczecin 20 329 16.45
35. Marcin Flieger Polpharma Starogard Gdański 30 329 10.97
36. Modestas Kumpys AZS Koszalin 30 328 10.93
37. Ryan Harrow Rosa Radom 26 324 12.46
38. Hunter Mickelson Legia Warszawa 28 323 11.54
39. Jakub Dłoniak AZS Koszalin 30 323 10.77
40. Jure Škifić BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 316 11.29
41. Marcel Ponitka Asseco Gdynia 31 314 10.13
42. Jakub Karolak Trefl Sopot 29 306 10.55
43. Marcin Dutkiewicz TBV Start Lublin 30 306 10.20
44. Nikola Marković BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 305 10.52
45. Josip Sobin Anwil Włocławek 30 304 10.13
46. Paweł Leończyk Anwil Włocławek 30 303 10.10
47. Igor Zajcew Rosa Radom 30 300 10.00
48. Jermaine Love Trefl Sopot 22 300 13.64
49. Karol Gruszecki Polski Cukier Toruń 30 298 9.93
50. Cheikh Mbodj Polski Cukier Toruń 28 296 10.57
51. Aleksandar Marelja AZS Koszalin 18 294 16.33
52. Jarosław Zyskowski Anwil Włocławek 30 294 9.80
53. Andrija Bojić Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 288 15.16
54. Uroš Mirković TBV Start Lublin 31 280 9.03
55. Peter Alexis Miasto Szkła Krosno 27 276 10.22
56. Jobi Wall Legia Warszawa 31 273 8.81
57. Thomas Davis Polpharma Starogard Gdański 30 269 8.97
58. Lukáš Palyza GTK Gliwice 24 269 11.21
59. Jakub Schenk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 30 267 8.90
60. Mikołaj Witliński Asseco Gdynia 31 267 8.61
61. Jovan Novak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 265 12.05
62. Darryl Reynolds TBV Start Lublin 31 264 8.52
63. Dariusz Wyka Asseco Gdynia 31 261 8.42
64. Adam Łapeta BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 260 9.63
65. Piotr Szczotka Asseco Gdynia 31 259 8.35
66. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 30 257 8.57
67. Łukasz Wiśniewski Polski Cukier Toruń 27 255 9.44
68. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 29 255 8.79
69. Dāvis Lejasmeiers Miasto Szkła Krosno 29 252 8.69
70. Dominic Artis Czarni Słupsk 16 244 15.25
71. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk Miasto Szkła Krosno 30 243 8.10
72. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 28 242 8.64
73. Ante Delaš Anwil Włocławek 30 240 8.00
74. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Toruń 28 240 8.57
75. Kacper Borowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 29 239 8.24
76. Rod Camphor PGE Turów Zgorzelec 21 237 11.29
77. Martynas Paliukenas King Szczecin 30 237 7.90
78. Michał Chyliński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 237 8.17
79. Darrell Harris King Szczecin 30 235 7.83
80. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 231 7.97
81. Martynas Gecevičius Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 23 230 10.00
82. Mateusz Kostrzewski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 229 7.63
83. Łukasz Diduszko King Szczecin 30 229 7.63
84. Michał Nowakowski Anwil Włocławek 30 224 7.47
85. Kacper Młynarski AZS Koszalin 27 224 8.30
86. Witalij Kowalenko MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 223 7.69
87. Jaylin Airington Anwil Włocławek 26 216 8.31
88. Marcin Sroka Miasto Szkła Krosno 30 212 7.07
89. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 211 7.28
90. Marcin Salamonik GTK Gliwice 29 211 7.28
91. Qyntel Woods AZS Koszalin 21 210 10.00
92. Anton Gaddefors Miasto Szkła Krosno 23 210 9.13
93. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 30 208 6.93
94. Sebastian Kowalczyk King Szczecin 30 206 6.87
95. Justin Watts Czarni Słupsk 13 205 15.77
96. Drew Brandon Czarni Słupsk 16 186 11.63
97. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 23 185 8.04
98. Piotr Pamuła MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 27 179 6.63
99. Piotr Robak Legia Warszawa 29 177 6.10
100. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 21 174 8.29
101. Thomas Kelati Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 25 174 6.96
102. Grzegorz Kukiełka Legia Warszawa 28 172 6.14
103. Jakub Patoka PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 172 5.73
104. Daniel Szymkiewicz Rosa Radom 24 171 7.13
105. Jarosław Mokros Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 30 168 5.60
106. Filip Put Asseco Gdynia 30 167 5.57
107. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 24 162 6.75
108. Michael Gospodarek TBV Start Lublin 31 157 5.06
109. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 30 155 5.17
110. Maciej Kucharek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 154 5.31
111. Tomasz Andrzejewski Legia Warszawa 23 154 6.70
112. Karolis Petrukonis PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27 153 5.67
113. Bartosz Bochno PGE Turów Zgorzelec 29 152 5.24
114. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 30 152 5.07
115. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 28 150 5.36
116. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 19 150 7.89
117. Tomasz Ochońko BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 146 4.87
118. Robert Skibniewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 145 5.18
119. Grzegorz Surmacz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 27 144 5.33
120. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 30 143 4.77
121. Marek Piechowicz GTK Gliwice 30 142 4.73
122. Łukasz Ratajczak GTK Gliwice 30 138 4.60
123. Jacek Jarecki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 29 138 4.76
124. Artur Mielczarek Trefl Sopot 18 136 7.56
125. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 24 131 5.46
126. Łukasz Wilczek Legia Warszawa 31 130 4.19
127. Łukasz Seweryn Czarni Słupsk 19 126 6.63
128. Przemysław Szymański Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 125 5.68
129. Filip Matczak Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 29 123 4.24
130. Daniel Wall Czarni Słupsk 19 120 6.32
131. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 29 119 4.10
132. C.J. Aiken Czarni Słupsk 10 117 11.70
133. Ameen Tanksley Polpharma Starogard Gdański 15 115 7.67
134. Roman Szymański TBV Start Lublin 31 115 3.71
135. Michał Kołodziej Legia Warszawa 17 115 6.76
136. Szymon Kiwilsza AZS Koszalin 30 113 3.77
137. Łukasz Majewski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 113 3.77
138. Grzegorz Grochowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 30 112 3.73
139. Piotr Stelmach Czarni Słupsk 16 111 6.94
140. Lauris Blaus Czarni Słupsk 19 108 5.68
141. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 103 3.55
142. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 26 101 3.88
143. Filip Zegzuła Rosa Radom 29 99 3.41
144. Damian Pieloch GTK Gliwice 26 97 3.73
145. Michał Gabiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 94 3.24
146. Mateusz Dziemba TBV Start Lublin 17 83 4.88
147. Wojciech Czerlonko TBV Start Lublin 30 82 2.73
148. Marcin Piechowicz Rosa Radom 30 79 2.63
149. Szymon Łukasiak BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 76 4.00
150. Łukasz Bonarek Czarni Słupsk 19 75 3.95
151. Igor Wadowski AZS Koszalin 26 73 2.81
152. Paweł Zmarlak GTK Gliwice 25 73 2.92
153. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 20 72 3.60
154. Andriej Diesiatnikow King Szczecin 16 67 4.19
155. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 22 56 2.55
156. Bartosz Ciechociński TBV Start Lublin 31 53 1.71
157. Jarosław Trojan MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 52 2.89
158. Michał Aleksandrowicz Legia Warszawa 16 43 2.69
159. Jakub Koelner PGE Turów Zgorzelec 18 43 2.39
160. Paweł Krefft Polski Cukier Toruń 18 41 2.28
161. Bartosz Jankowski Asseco Gdynia 29 41 1.41
162. Jakub Zalewski TBV Start Lublin 23 41 1.78
163. Szymon Szymański Rosa Radom 22 39 1.77
164. Maciej Bojanowski Rosa Radom 21 33 1.57
165. Aleksander Leńczuk AZS Koszalin 19 27 1.42
166. Patryk Wieczorek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 18 27 1.50
167. Piotr Dąbrowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 25 1.19
168. Michał Jędrzejewski GTK Gliwice 17 14 0.82