Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Boris Savović Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 59 19.67
2. Trey Davis MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 54 18.00
3. Michał Sokołowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 52 17.33
4. Cullen Neal Rosa Radom 2 47 23.50
5. Cleveland Melvin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 46 15.33
6. Szymon Łukasiak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 44 14.67
7. Justin Bibbins Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 43 21.50
8. Markel Starks Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 43 14.33
9. Michał Michalak Anwil Włocławek 2 40 20.00
10. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 2 39 19.50
11. Anthony Hickey Spójnia Stargard 2 38 19.00
12. Vernon Taylor Trefl Sopot 2 37 18.50
13. James Washington TBV Start Lublin 2 36 18.00
14. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 35 11.67
15. Myles Mack GTK Gliwice 2 34 17.00
16. Željko Šakić Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 34 11.33
17. Tre Bussey Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 33 16.50
18. Tauras Jogėla King Szczecin 2 31 15.50
19. Dragoslav Papić AZS Koszalin 2 31 15.50
20. Jordan Loveridge Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 31 15.50
21. Kacper Borowski TBV Start Lublin 2 30 15.00
22. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 2 30 15.00
23. Dariusz Wyka Arka Gdynia 2 29 14.50
24. Piotr Pamuła Spójnia Stargard 2 29 14.50
25. Kacper Młynarski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 29 14.50
26. Jabarie Hinds Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 28 14.00
27. Omar Prewitt Legia Warszawa 2 28 14.00
28. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 2 27 13.50
29. Rusłan Patiejew Legia Warszawa 2 27 13.50
30. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 2 27 13.50
31. Robert Upshaw Arka Gdynia 2 27 13.50
32. Adam Hrycaniuk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 27 9.00
33. Rob Lowery Polski Cukier Toruń 2 26 13.00
34. Krzysztof Szubarga Arka Gdynia 2 26 13.00
35. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 2 26 13.00
36. Josh Bostic Arka Gdynia 2 26 13.00
37. Tomasz Śnieg Polski Cukier Toruń 2 25 12.50
38. Marko Tejić AZS Koszalin 2 25 12.50
39. Artur Mielczarek Rosa Radom 2 25 12.50
40. Mike Scott BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 25 12.50
41. Michał Chyliński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 25 12.50
42. Przemysław Zamojski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 25 8.33
43. Blake Hamilton BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 25 12.50
44. Ben Richardson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 24 8.00
45. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 2 24 12.00
46. Carl Lindbom Rosa Radom 2 24 12.00
47. Charlie Westbrook Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 24 12.00
48. Chase Simon Anwil Włocławek 2 24 12.00
49. Michał Nowakowski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 23 11.50
50. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 2 23 11.50
51. Daniel Gołębiowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 23 11.50
52. Dawid Słupiński GTK Gliwice 2 23 11.50
53. Mathieu Wojciechowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 23 7.67
54. James Florence Arka Gdynia 2 23 11.50
55. Drew Brandon AZS Koszalin 2 23 11.50
56. Thomas Davis Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 23 11.50
57. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 2 22 11.00
58. Byron Wesley Spójnia Stargard 2 22 11.00
59. Filip Matczak Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 21 7.00
60. Riley LaChance GTK Gliwice 2 21 10.50
61. Maciej Bojanowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 21 10.50
62. Piotr Robak GTK Gliwice 2 21 10.50
63. Martynas Paliukenas King Szczecin 2 20 10.00
64. Aleksandar Radulović AZS Koszalin 2 20 10.00
65. Josip Sobin Anwil Włocławek 2 20 10.00
66. Adam Kemp Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 20 10.00
67. Maciej Kucharek AZS Koszalin 2 20 10.00
68. Przemysław Karnowski Polski Cukier Toruń 2 19 9.50
69. Filip Put Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 18 9.00
70. Grzegorz Surmacz AZS Koszalin 2 18 9.00
71. Karol Gruszecki Polski Cukier Toruń 2 18 9.00
72. Sebastian Kowalczyk Legia Warszawa 2 18 9.00
73. Marcel Ponitka Arka Gdynia 2 18 9.00
74. Daniel Szymkiewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 18 9.00
75. Mo Soluade Legia Warszawa 2 18 9.00
76. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 2 17 8.50
77. Jarosław Zyskowski Anwil Włocławek 2 17 8.50
78. Ian Baker Trefl Sopot 1 17 17.00
79. Kaspars Vecvagars King Szczecin 2 16 8.00
80. Mateusz Dziemba TBV Start Lublin 2 16 8.00
81. Michał Kołodziej Legia Warszawa 2 16 8.00
82. Earvin Morris TBV Start Lublin 2 16 8.00
83. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 2 16 8.00
84. Łukasz Wiśniewski Polski Cukier Toruń 2 16 8.00
85. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 2 15 7.50
86. Brett Prahl Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 15 7.50
87. Michael Gospodarek TBV Start Lublin 2 15 7.50
88. Michał Gabiński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 15 5.00
89. Paweł Krefft Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 14 7.00
90. Hanner Mosquera Perea Rosa Radom 2 14 7.00
91. Martynas Sajus King Szczecin 2 14 7.00
92. Shawn King BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 14 7.00
93. Filip Zegzuła Rosa Radom 2 13 6.50
94. Adam Łapeta Arka Gdynia 2 13 6.50
95. Marcin Piechowicz Rosa Radom 2 13 6.50
96. Łukasz Majewski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 13 6.50
97. Darrell Harris King Szczecin 2 13 6.50
98. Marcin Dutkiewicz TBV Start Lublin 1 13 13.00
99. Gabe DeVoe Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 12 4.00
100. Marcin Dymała Spójnia Stargard 2 12 6.00
101. Cheikh Mbodj Polski Cukier Toruń 2 12 6.00
102. Bartosz Bochno AZS Koszalin 2 12 6.00
103. Łukasz Diduszko King Szczecin 2 11 5.50
104. Mateusz Kostrzewski Anwil Włocławek 1 11 11.00
105. Deividas Dulkys Arka Gdynia 2 11 5.50
106. Wojciech Fraś Spójnia Stargard 2 10 5.00
107. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 2 10 5.00
108. Uroš Mirković TBV Start Lublin 2 10 5.00
109. Paweł Dzierżak Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 10 5.00
110. Filip Struski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 10 5.00
111. Mikołaj Witliński Arka Gdynia 2 10 5.00
112. Danilo Tasić BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 10 5.00
113. Krzysztof Sulima Polski Cukier Toruń 2 9 4.50
114. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 1 9 9.00
115. Jakub Garbacz Arka Gdynia 2 9 4.50
116. Vladimir Mihailović Anwil Włocławek 1 9 9.00
117. Mateusz Zębski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 9 3.00
118. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 2 9 4.50
119. Albert Owens Spójnia Stargard 2 8 4.00
120. Przemysław Żołnierewicz BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 2 8 4.00
121. Jakub Kobel MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 8 2.67
122. Wojciech Czerlonko TBV Start Lublin 2 7 3.50
123. Jarosław Mokros Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 7 2.33
124. Dawid Bręk Spójnia Stargard 2 6 3.00
125. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 2 6 3.00
126. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 2 6 3.00
127. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 2 6 3.00
128. Nick Madray Spójnia Stargard 2 6 3.00
129. Grzegorz Grochowski Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 6 3.00
130. Patryk Nowerski Legia Warszawa 2 6 3.00
131. Jakub Parzeński Anwil Włocławek 2 6 3.00
132. Devonte Upson TBV Start Lublin 2 5 2.50
133. Mihajlo Bogdanović Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 5 2.50
134. Hubert Pabian Spójnia Stargard 2 5 2.50
135. Jakub Motylewski Trefl Sopot 2 5 2.50
136. Witalij Kowalenko BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 5 5.00
137. Kacper Mąkowski Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 2 5 2.50
138. Brian Dawkins GTK Gliwice 2 5 2.50
139. Daniel Wall Rosa Radom 2 5 2.50
140. Roman Szymański TBV Start Lublin 2 4 2.00
141. Szymon Szymański Rosa Radom 2 4 2.00
142. Szymon Kiwilsza GTK Gliwice 2 4 2.00
143. Marcel Wilczek Spójnia Stargard 1 4 4.00
144. Igor Wadowski Anwil Włocławek 2 4 2.00
145. Brandon Walters AZS Koszalin 2 4 2.00
146. Damian Jeszke Trefl Sopot 2 4 2.00
147. Aleksander Załucki Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 3 1.50
148. Adrian Bogucki Miasto Szkła Krosno 2 3 1.50
149. Łukasz Koszarek Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 3 3 1.00
150. Mateusz Szlachetka GTK Gliwice 1 3 3.00
151. Keanu Pinder Legia Warszawa 1 2 2.00
152. Adam Brenk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 2 2 1.00
153. Bartłomiej Pelczar TBV Start Lublin 2 2 1.00
154. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 2 2 1.00
155. Mateusz Szczypiński Rosa Radom 2 2 1.00
156. Tanel Kurbas GTK Gliwice 2 1 0.50
157. Marek Piechowicz GTK Gliwice 2 1 0.50
158. Daniel Dawdo GTK Gliwice 1 0 0.00
159. Nikola Marković Anwil Włocławek 1 0 0.00
160. Roman Rubinsztejn Legia Warszawa 2 0 0.00
161. Paweł Kowalski TBV Start Lublin 1 0 0.00
162. Konrad Koziorowicz Spójnia Stargard 1 0 0.00
163. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk AZS Koszalin 2 0 0.00
164. Maciej Majcherek King Szczecin 2 0 0.00
165. Kacper Traczyk Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 2 0 0.00
166. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 1 0 0.00
167. Wojciech Wątroba Rosa Radom 1 0 0.00
168. Maciej Raczyński Spójnia Stargard 2 0 0.00
169. Grzegorz Kamiński Arka Gdynia 1 0 0.00
170. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 1 0 0.00
171. Rafał Komenda Anwil Włocławek 1 0 0.00
172. Dominik Grudziński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 1 0 0.00