Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zuzanna Nowak UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 10 234 23.40
2. Iga Woźna UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 10 173 17.30
3. Olga Kisielewska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 8 98 12.25
4. Martyna Szałek UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 96 12.00
5. Patrycja Kujbida UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 10 88 8.80
6. Wiktoria Grabarczyk UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 9 79 8.78
7. Natalia Kacprowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 76 9.50
8. Anna Kledzik UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 8 74 9.25
9. Julia Parniewicz UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 10 68 6.80
10. Gabriela Strańczyk Basket Team Suchy Las 8 67 8.38
11. Oliwia Jarmurz Basket Team Suchy Las 7 63 9.00
12. Viktoria Kałek UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 9 62 6.89
13. Wiktoria Turonek UKS Delfin Kłecko 7 59 8.43
14. Lukrecja Szafrańska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 10 58 5.80
15. Julia Wojtysiak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 9 58 6.44
16. Matylda Niespodziana UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 10 55 5.50
17. Emilia Mierzyńska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 10 54 5.40
18. Klaudia Oszejko UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 8 53 6.63
19. Marta Musiał Basket Team Suchy Las 7 52 7.43
20. Natalia Kiełpińska UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 51 6.38
21. Aleksandra Olejniczak Basket Team Suchy Las 8 50 6.25
22. Karina Wiertel UKS Delfin Kłecko 7 50 7.14
23. Lena Skowronek UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 8 50 6.25
24. Marta Grabarczyk UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 10 45 4.50
25. Klara Burdzińska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 10 44 4.40
26. Zofia Machajewska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 9 41 4.56
27. Paulina Strzelczenia UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 39 4.88
28. Weronika Kurczaba UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 35 11.67
29. Marietta Sadowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 7 34 4.86
30. Kinga Nahaczewska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 9 34 3.78
31. Julia Chojka UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 34 11.33
32. Zuzanna Szymańska Basket Team Suchy Las 8 34 4.25
33. Milena Kujawska Basket Team Suchy Las 7 34 4.86
34. Lena Olejnik UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 9 33 3.67
35. Zofia Łyżwińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 31 6.20
36. Matylda Waberska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 7 30 4.29
37. Gabriela Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 28 5.60
38. Laura Maciuszek UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 25 3.13
39. Joanna Bąk UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 8 25 3.13
40. Kinga Kin UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 7 24 3.43
41. Małgorzata Matuszczak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 7 23 3.29
42. Laura Kuryś UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 8 20 2.50
43. Liliana Mateja UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 8 19 2.38
44. Judyta Fudala Basket Team Suchy Las 8 18 2.25
45. Zuzanna Szturmińska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 9 17 1.89
46. Antonina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 17 3.40
47. Maja Ostenda UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 17 2.83
48. Martyna Alamenciak UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 17 2.13
49. Patrycja Kordońska UKS Delfin Kłecko 7 16 2.29
50. Klaudyna Stachowiak Basket Team Suchy Las 8 14 1.75
51. Anna Just UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 9 13 1.44
52. Natalia Polak UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 12 3.00
53. Natalia Michalak UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 8 12 1.50
54. Natalia Bergander Basket Team Suchy Las 7 12 1.71
55. Maja Grablewska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 8 12 1.50
56. Joanna Szukowska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 10 3.33
57. Patrycja Przybylska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 6 8 1.33
58. Vanessa Kaczmarek UKS Delfin Kłecko 6 8 1.33
59. Marcelina Kuchcińska UKS Delfin Kłecko 8 7 0.88
60. Gabriela Witek UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 8 6 0.75
61. Julia Zająć UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 6 1.50
62. Maja Drobnikowska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 7 6 0.86
63. Zofia Bigosińska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 8 6 0.75
64. Anna Kosmala UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 5 2.50
65. Oliwia Stachowiak UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 4 1.33
66. Lena Nieweś UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 4 0.80
67. Jadwiga Pluta Basket Team Suchy Las 4 4 1.00
68. Martyna Kraska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 4 1.33
69. Olivia Majdecka UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 6 4 0.67
70. Oliwia Sztukowska UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 4 0.80
71. Mirosława Ziółkowska UKS Dwójka Rogoźno 7 4 0.57
72. Aphrodite Kocyłowska Basket Team Suchy Las 6 3 0.50
73. Anna Panek UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 3 1.00
74. Wiktoria Świątek UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 7 3 0.43
75. Anna Jeż UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 5 2 0.40
76. Antonina Sikora UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 2 0.40
77. Weronika Kubik UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 2 0.67
78. Kinga Jaźwiec UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 2 2 1.00
79. Zofia Wołowicz UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 2 0.67
80. Łucja Kłobus UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 0 0.00
81. Luiza Pacholska UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 0 0.00
82. Aniela Jaskulska UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 0 0.00
83. Sandra Wita UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 0 0.00
84. Pola Bącalska UKS Lider Swarzędz 5 0 0.00
85. Natalia Ratajczak UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 0 0.00
86. Zuzanna Basińska UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp. 3 0 0.00
87. Jagna Adryan UKS Lider Swarzędz 3 0 0.00