Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Zuzanna Nowak UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 46 46.00
2. Martyna Szałek UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 19 19.00
3. Iga Woźna UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 14 14.00
4. Emilia Mierzyńska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 14 14.00
5. Oliwia Jarmurz Basket Team Suchy Las 1 11 11.00
6. Natalia Kacprowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 10 10.00
7. Viktoria Kałek UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 8 8.00
8. Joanna Bąk UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 8 8.00
9. Marta Musiał Basket Team Suchy Las 1 8 8.00
10. Gabriela Strańczyk Basket Team Suchy Las 1 7 7.00
11. Marietta Sadowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 6 6.00
12. Wiktoria Turonek UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 6 6.00
13. Gabriela Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 6 6.00
14. Kinga Nahaczewska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 6 6.00
15. Karina Wiertel UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 5 5.00
16. Judyta Fudala Basket Team Suchy Las 1 5 5.00
17. Natalia Kiełpińska UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 5 5.00
18. Antonina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 4 4.00
19. Aleksandra Olejniczak Basket Team Suchy Las 1 4 4.00
20. Klara Burdzińska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 4 4.00
21. Klaudia Oszejko UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 4 4.00
22. Patrycja Kujbida UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 3 3.00
23. Maja Grablewska UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 2 2.00
24. Klaudyna Stachowiak Basket Team Suchy Las 1 2 2.00
25. Aphrodite Kocyłowska Basket Team Suchy Las 1 2 2.00
26. Natalia Bergander Basket Team Suchy Las 1 1 1.00
27. Weronika Łączkowiak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 1 1.00
28. Zofia Łyżwińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 1 1.00
29. Paulina Strzelczenia UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 1 1.00
30. Natalia Polak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
31. Zuzanna Szymańska Basket Team Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
32. Marcelina Kuchcińska UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 0 0.00
33. Antonina Sikora UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
34. Milena Kujawska Basket Team Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
35. Patrycja Kordońska UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 0 0.00
36. Pola Bącalska UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
37. Aleksandra Żabicka Basket Team Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
38. Julia Parniewicz UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 0 0.00
39. Laura Maciuszek UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 0 0.00
40. Łucja Kłobus UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
41. Natalia Ratajczak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
42. Martyna Alamenciak UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 0 0.00
43. Kinga Kin UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 1 0 0.00
44. Jagna Adryan UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
45. Jadwiga Pluta Basket Team Suchy Las 1 0 0.00
46. Julia Zająć UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00
47. Vanessa Kaczmarek UKS Delfin Kłecko 1 0 0.00
48. Antonina Hirsch UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 0 0.00