Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Wojtysiak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 119 19.83
2. Olga Kisielewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 95 19.00
3. Małgorzata Matuszczak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 93 15.50
4. Laura Maciuszek UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 63 21.00
5. Wiktoria Świątek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 57 9.50
6. Lena Skowronek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 54 10.80
7. Gabriela Witek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 37 7.40
8. Aleksandra Wasielak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 31 7.75
9. Lena Dusza Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 26 5.20
10. Patrycja Opiła UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 25 6.25
11. Julia Zając UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 20 10.00
12. Marta Marciniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 19 4.75
13. Oliwia Pawłowska UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 19 4.75
14. Gabriela Nagięć UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 18 4.50
15. Zofia Cieślicka UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 18 4.50
16. Natalia Stefaniak UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 17 4.25
17. Laura Krzyżańska UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 17 4.25
18. Julia Wiertelak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 17 3.40
19. Anastazja Kuszwara UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 16 5.33
20. Gabriela Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 16 16.00
21. Julia Robakowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 15 3.75
22. Antonina Maj UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 15 7.50
23. Anna Jeż Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 14 2.80
24. Maja Chmielecka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 14 2.80
25. Maria Frąckowiak UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 10 5.00
26. Lena Niedźwiecka MKS MOS KONIN 3 10 3.33
27. Antonina Sikora UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 10 10.00
28. Maja Staszak MKS MOS KONIN 3 9 3.00
29. Zofia Wołowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 8 1.60
30. Julia Makosz UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 8 2.00
31. Olga Fabjańska UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 8 2.00
32. Pola Bącalska UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 8 4.00
33. Wiktoria Garstka UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 6 3.00
34. Sandra Napierała MKS MOS KONIN 3 6 2.00
35. Lena Gulczyńska MKS MOS KONIN 3 6 2.00
36. Wiktoria Lemańska UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 6 1.50
37. Lena Walęcka MKS MOS KONIN 3 5 1.67
38. Nadia Wojnowska UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 4 1.33
39. Zuzanna Drajer UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 4 1.33
40. Iga Stawik UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 4 1.00
41. Antonina Studzińska MKS MOS KONIN 3 4 1.33
42. Julia Konwisarz UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 4 4.00
43. Zuzanna Mosińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 4 0.80
44. Klaudia Ignaczak UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 3 1.00
45. Julia Namysłowska MKS MOS KONIN 3 3 1.00
46. Antonina Kuchcińska UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 2 1.00
47. Zofia Wasielewska UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 2 0.67
48. Milena Samorzewska UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 2 1.00
49. Bogna Mikołajczyk UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 4 2 0.50
50. Maria Pomorska UKS Delfin Kłecko 2 2 1.00
51. Julia Molenda UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 2 1.00
52. Julia Kozicka UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 2 0.50
53. Marta Pilecka UKS Delfin Kłecko 4 2 0.50
54. Joanna Kaszkowiak MKS MOS KONIN 3 2 0.67
55. Maja Szulmińska MKS MOS KONIN 2 2 1.00
56. Patrycja Matecka UKS Lider Swarzędz 1 2 2.00
57. Lilianna Nawrot UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 1 0.50
58. Amelia Chwiłkowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 1 0.17
59. Olga Krzysztoń MKS MOS KONIN 3 0 0.00
60. Martyna Kaczmarek MKS MOS KONIN 2 0 0.00
61. Amelia Grąziel MKS MOS KONIN 3 0 0.00
62. Amelia Szajek UKS Lider Swarzędz 2 0 0.00
63. Nikola Romańska UKS Delfin Kłecko 2 0 0.00
64. Wiktoria Dudzińska UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 2 0 0.00
65. Nikola Wasilew UKS Delfin Kłecko 2 0 0.00
66. Zuzanna Romaniszyn MKS MOS KONIN 3 0 0.00
67. Kinga Andrzejczak UKS Delfin Kłecko 3 0 0.00
68. Nikola Pawłowska UKS OLIMPIJCZYK OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 0 0.00