Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Stanisław Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 183 26.14
2. Jan Koper NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 112 18.67
3. Adrian Kuca UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 103 20.60
4. Mikołaj Staszak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 100 14.29
5. Bartosz Janowicz NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 91 13.00
6. Adam Prokopczuk UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 87 21.75
7. Adam Kruszyński NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 71 10.14
8. Jacek Stache DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 67 22.33
9. Filip Rybacki MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 8 66 8.25
10. DAWID SŁOMIŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 66 9.43
11. Franciszek Kokot SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 64 12.80
12. Bartosz Piechowiak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 63 12.60
13. IGOR SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 61 8.71
14. Tomasz Kryszak MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 53 7.57
15. Mateusz Blumczyński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 50 16.67
16. BORYS SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 46 6.57
17. Stanisław Pohl SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 44 6.29
18. Michał Binkowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 6 43 7.17
19. Dawid Lewandowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 41 5.86
20. Jakub Kaczmarek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 40 8.00
21. Jakub Urbaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 37 12.33
22. Mikołaj Lewandowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 36 5.14
23. Oliwier Demski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 36 7.20
24. KACPER MICHALSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 35 7.00
25. MAKSYMILIAN GAWROŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 6 34 5.67
26. Bartłomiej Wiśniewski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 33 4.71
27. Mikołaj Wita NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 5 32 6.40
28. Mateusz Flieger NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 30 5.00
29. Łukasz Blumczyński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 29 14.50
30. Mateusz Wiśniewski MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 27 13.50
31. KAMIL BUKOWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 6 25 4.17
32. Wojciech Zasępa MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 24 12.00
33. Mikołaj Pankowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 8 22 2.75
34. Igor Jakubowski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 20 2.86
35. Miłosz Fabian MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 20 10.00
36. Wojciech Pietrzak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 19 6.33
37. Eryk Wermajster SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 19 2.71
38. Błażej Kwieciński UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 17 3.40
39. Bruno Tomczak MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 8 16 2.00
40. Stanisław Czyżyk MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 16 2.29
41. FILIP NIEMCZEWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 16 2.29
42. Ksawery Łągwa MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 15 3.75
43. Alan Najder UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 4 15 3.75
44. JAKUB URBANIAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 14 2.00
45. Ernest Lis NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 14 2.00
46. Dawid Lipski MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 14 7.00
47. Jan Brudło MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 1 14 14.00
48. Antoni Troszczyński MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 1 14 14.00
49. MIŁOSZ WALENDOWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 14 2.00
50. Kacper Głębocki MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 13 3.25
51. Maciej Kufel SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 13 1.86
52. Szymon Koch G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 13 4.33
53. JULIAN PIĘKNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 6 12 2.00
54. Witold Przygocki MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 12 6.00
55. Hubert Lis NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 7 12 1.71
56. KACPER ZARADNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 7 12 1.71
57. Karol Gruchot - Ciepierski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 12 2.00
58. Wojciech Skupin G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 11 3.67
59. Michał Kaczmarek MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 5 11 2.20
60. Michał Liniarski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 6 10 1.67
61. Jan Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 10 1.43
62. Bartosz Owczarz DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 10 3.33
63. Filip Prządka DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 10 3.33
64. Remigiusz Giera DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 9 4.50
65. Marcel Borowiak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 8 2.67
66. Bartosz Czekalski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 7 8 1.14
67. Adam Urbaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 8 2.67
68. Maciej Skupin G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 8 2.67
69. Mikołaj Markiewicz MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 8 8 1.00
70. Michał Witkowiak DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 8 2.67
71. Łukasz Hyży NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 7 1.17
72. Piotr Szlachta DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 7 3.50
73. Grzegorz Skrabucha NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 6 6 1.00
74. Jędrzej Sobieszczuk-Nowicki G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 5 1.67
75. Aleksy Klonowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 5 1.00
76. Nikodem Demski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 5 1.00
77. Dominik Dworczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 7 4 0.57
78. Franciszek Kaczmarek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 4 1.33
79. Tomasz Badziński DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 4 2.00
80. Oskar Jędrzejczak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 4 1.33
81. Leon Szczepaniak G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 2 4 2.00
82. Miłosz Prętki UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 3 1.00
83. Krzysztof Bogdański DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 3 1.50
84. Filip Wojtczak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 5 3 0.60
85. Stanisław Wartecki MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 2 1.00
86. Bartosz Buchwald DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 3 2 0.67
87. Andrzej Dachtera DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 2 1.00
88. Miłosz Tomiak MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 2 1.00
89. Bartosz Nowak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 2 0.40
90. GABRIELA NOWAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 2 0.40
91. Sebastian Okoński MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 2 1.00
92. Ivo Sawala UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 2 0.67
93. PIOTR SIERŻANT KS KOSZ PLESZEW 5 2 0.40
94. Ignacy Chrapicki G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 3 2 0.67
95. Alan Krakowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 1 0.25
96. Franciszek Klimas MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 1 0.50
97. Borys Świadek G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo P. 2 0 0.00
98. Marcel Wierkiewicz MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 1 0 0.00
99. Aleksander Łyżwa MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 0 0.00
100. Kamil Szułczyński MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 2 0 0.00
101. Szymon Dachtera DECATHLON FRANOWO AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ 2 0 0.00
102. Paweł Obst MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 1 0 0.00
103. Wiktor Jednorowicz UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 0 0.00
104. Tymoteusz Kluj MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl 1 0 0.00