Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Stanisław Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 134 26.80
2. Jan Koper NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 75 18.75
3. Mikołaj Staszak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 57 14.25
4. Adam Prokopczuk UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 53 17.67
5. Bartosz Janowicz NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 49 12.25
6. Adrian Kuca UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 45 15.00
7. DAWID SŁOMIŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 44 11.00
8. Franciszek Kokot SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 4 41 10.25
9. IGOR SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 41 10.25
10. Tomasz Kryszak MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 37 9.25
11. Michał Binkowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 4 36 9.00
12. Bartosz Piechowiak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 34 11.33
13. Stanisław Pohl SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 34 6.80
14. Jakub Kaczmarek UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 32 10.67
15. Dawid Lewandowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 27 6.75
16. Filip Rybacki MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 27 6.75
17. Adam Kruszyński NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 23 5.75
18. BORYS SZLACHETKA KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 22 5.50
19. Oliwier Demski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 22 7.33
20. Bartłomiej Wiśniewski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 22 4.40
21. MAKSYMILIAN GAWROŃSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 21 5.25
22. Mikołaj Lewandowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 20 5.00
23. Mikołaj Wita NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 3 18 6.00
24. Mateusz Flieger NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 14 3.50
25. Igor Jakubowski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 14 3.50
26. KACPER MICHALSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 2 13 6.50
27. KAMIL BUKOWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 3 12 4.00
28. MIŁOSZ WALENDOWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 12 3.00
29. Maciej Kufel SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 11 2.20
30. Eryk Wermajster SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 11 2.20
31. JAKUB URBANIAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 10 2.50
32. Błażej Kwieciński UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 10 3.33
33. KACPER ZARADNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 8 2.00
34. Ernest Lis NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 8 2.00
35. Bruno Tomczak MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 8 2.00
36. Alan Najder UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 7 2.33
37. FILIP NIEMCZEWSKI KS KOSZ PLESZEW 4 6 1.50
38. Karol Gruchot - Ciepierski NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 6 1.50
39. Ksawery Łągwa MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 6 3.00
40. Stanisław Czyżyk MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 3 6 2.00
41. Mikołaj Pankowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 6 1.50
42. Aleksy Klonowski SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 3 5 1.67
43. Michał Liniarski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 5 1.25
44. Łukasz Hyży NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 5 1.25
45. Hubert Lis NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 4 1.00
46. Dominik Dworczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 4 0.80
47. Jan Skrzypczak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 5 4 0.80
48. Filip Klemczak NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 2 4 2.00
49. Grzegorz Skrabucha NICKEL BASKET AKADEMIA I 4 3 0.75
50. Bartosz Nowak SKS KORONA ZAKRZEWO 3 2 0.67
51. Ivo Sawala UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 2 0.67
52. PIOTR SIERŻANT KS KOSZ PLESZEW 3 2 0.67
53. JULIAN PIĘKNY KS KOSZ PLESZEW 3 2 0.67
54. Miłosz Prętki UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 2 1.00
55. GABRIELA NOWAK KS KOSZ PLESZEW 3 2 0.67
56. Artur Wachowiak MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 1 0.50
57. Alan Krakowski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 3 0 0.00
58. Filip Wojtczak UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 0 0.00
59. Bartosz Czekalski MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 3 0 0.00
60. Wiktor Jednorowicz UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 2 0 0.00
61. Mikołaj Markiewicz MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 4 0 0.00
62. Nikodem Demski UKS MIKST MIĘDZYCHÓD 3 0 0.00
63. Michał Kaczmarek MKK Pyra SP65 Poznań 2 0 0.00