1 kolejka
|
01.10.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Energa Toruń |
58:72
|
01.10.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
Cosinus Widzew Łódź |
75:55
|
02.10.2016 17:15 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
56:64
|
02.10.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
81:90
|
2 kolejka
|
08.10.2016 16:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
64:53
|
08.10.2016 17:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
Basket 90 Gdynia |
71:61
|
08.10.2016 18:00 |
Energa Toruń -
CCC Polkowice |
69:71
|
09.10.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
58:74
|
3 kolejka
|
15.10.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
77:71
|
15.10.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
65:71
|
15.10.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
74:66
|
16.10.2016 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
59:71
|
16.10.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź -
Energa Toruń |
52:81
|
4 kolejka
|
19.10.2016 17:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce -
Energa Toruń |
69:80
|
19.10.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
82:50
|
19.10.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
CCC Polkowice |
61:49
|
19.10.2016 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
47:70
|
5 kolejka
|
22.10.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
69:79
|
22.10.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
Cosinus Widzew Łódź |
81:73
|
22.10.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
73:66
|
23.10.2016 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
PGE MKK Siedlce |
89:57
|
23.10.2016 17:00 |
Energa Toruń -
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
78:58
|
6 kolejka
|
29.10.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
Cosinus Widzew Łódź |
77:46
|
29.10.2016 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków -
CCC Polkowice |
91:67
|
29.10.2016 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
Basket 90 Gdynia |
84:48
|
29.10.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
Energa Toruń |
76:50
|
30.10.2016 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
67:51
|
7 kolejka
|
05.11.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
58:88
|
05.11.2016 18:00 |
Energa Toruń -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
72:64
|
05.11.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
51:60
|
06.11.2016 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
69:64
|
8 kolejka
|
11.11.2016 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków -
Energa Toruń |
96:50
|
12.11.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
90:72
|
12.11.2016 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
CCC Polkowice |
83:58
|
12.11.2016 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
82:68
|
12.11.2016 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
53:86
|
9 kolejka
|
27.11.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
PGE MKK Siedlce |
81:79
|
27.11.2016 17:00 |
Energa Toruń -
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
65:54
|
27.11.2016 17:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
69:67
|
27.11.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
Cosinus Widzew Łódź |
76:58
|
27.11.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
Basket 90 Gdynia |
76:93
|
10 kolejka
|
03.12.2016 16:30 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
CCC Polkowice |
72:86
|
03.12.2016 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
57:78
|
03.12.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
Energa Toruń |
91:67
|
04.12.2016 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
83:66
|
11 kolejka
|
10.12.2016 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
40:86
|
10.12.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
70:76
|
10.12.2016 18:00 |
Energa Toruń -
Basket 90 Gdynia |
96:86
|
10.12.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
68:54
|
10.12.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
PGE MKK Siedlce |
88:59
|
11.12.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
69:52
|
12 kolejka
|
16.12.2016 18:00 |
Energa Toruń -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
66:48
|
17.12.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
58:63
|
17.12.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
68:63
|
17.12.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź -
CCC Polkowice |
74:71
|
13 kolejka
|
21.12.2016 18:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
75:81
|
21.12.2016 18:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
68:85
|
21.12.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
71:61
|
21.12.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
Energa Toruń |
90:86
|
14 kolejka
|
07.01.2017 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
55:71
|
07.01.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
81:58
|
08.01.2017 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
CCC Polkowice |
42:86
|
08.01.2017 17:00 |
Energa Toruń -
Cosinus Widzew Łódź |
89:59
|
25.01.2017 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
Basket 90 Gdynia |
81:64
|
15 kolejka
|
14.01.2017 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
50:63
|
14.01.2017 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
80:71
|
14.01.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń -
PGE MKK Siedlce |
76:50
|
15.01.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
57:46
|
16 kolejka
|
18.01.2017 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
53:90
|
21.01.2017 15:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
67:91
|
21.01.2017 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
91:65
|
21.01.2017 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Energa Toruń |
63:73
|
22.01.2017 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
CCC Polkowice |
72:64
|
17 kolejka
|
04.02.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
84:65
|
04.02.2017 18:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
65:72
|
04.02.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
81:57
|
05.02.2017 19:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
47:72
|
06.02.2017 17:15 |
Basket 90 Gdynia -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
68:77
|
18 kolejka
|
11.02.2017 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
68:44
|
11.02.2017 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
Energa Toruń |
71:76
|
11.02.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
86:63
|
12.02.2017 17:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin -
CCC Polkowice |
54:66
|
19 kolejka
|
18.02.2017 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
62:71
|
18.02.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń -
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
57:80
|
18.02.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
56:59
|
01.03.2017 18:30 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Basket 90 Gdynia |
74:82
|
08.03.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
PGE MKK Siedlce |
79:56
|
20 kolejka
|
24.02.2017 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
86:69
|
25.02.2017 16:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin -
Energa Toruń |
68:75
|
26.02.2017 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia -
CCC Polkowice |
70:71
|
26.02.2017 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
85:83
|
26.02.2017 19:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
50:84
|
21 kolejka
|
04.03.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. -
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków |
83:78
|
04.03.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń -
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
62:46
|
04.03.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice -
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
90:54
|
05.03.2017 13:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz -
PGE MKK Siedlce |
74:59
|
22 kolejka
|
30.01.2017 19:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Cosinus Widzew Łódź |
71:65
|
02.03.2017 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków -
Artego Bydgoszcz |
71:64
|
12.03.2017 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce -
CCC Polkowice |
66:103
|
12.03.2017 18:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia -
Energa Toruń |
56:78
|
12.03.2017 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław -
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
91:51
|
12.03.2017 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin -
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. |
71:62
|