Dla mediów
Sponsorzy i partnerzy
Dokumenty
Kluby
Linki
Reklama
Kontakt
Zaloguj się
Zarejestruj konto
Aktualności
Związek
Zarząd
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD
Wydział sędziowski
Statut
Komunikaty WGiD
Ligi męskie
3LM
U19M
U17M
U16M
U15M
U14M
U13M
U12M
U11M
U10M
Ligi żeńskie
2LK
U19K
U17K
U16K
U15K
U14K
U13K
U12K
U11K
U10K
Strefy
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
Arch. lig
U22K
U18K
KLKB
Strefa U22K
Strefa U18K
Strefa U16K
Strefa U14K
U20M
U18M
MLKB
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14M
Turnieje
Relacje
Zaproszenia
Szkolenie
Wydział szkolenia
Kadry
Materiały szkoleniowe
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
Strefa U19K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17K
Strefa U17M
Liga Kadetek A
Liga Kadetów A
Liga Kadetek B
Liga Kadetów B
Strefa U15K
Strefa U15M
Liga Młodziczek Starszych
Liga Młodzików Starszych
Liga Młodziczek Młodszych
Liga Młodzików Młodszych
Strefa U13K
Strefa U13M
Liga Minikosza Dziewcząt
Liga Minikosza Chłopców
Liga Skrzatów Dziewcząt U11K
Liga Skrzatów Chłopców U11M
Liga Skrzatów U10K
Liga Skrzatów U10M
Liga Juniorek Starszych
Liga Juniorów Starszych
Liga Juniorek
Liga Juniorów
Strefa U22K
Strefa U20M
Strefa U18K
Strefa U18M
Strefa U16K
Strefa U16M
Strefa U14K
Strefa U14M
Liga Amatorska Koszykówki
Liga Akademicka Mężczyzn
Liga Akademicka Kobiet
SEZON: 2004/2005
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Basket Liga Kobiet
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Polska Liga Koszykówki
Basket Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Kobiet
2 Liga Kobiet
U22K
Liga Juniorek Młodszych U16K
Liga Kadetek U15K
Liga Kadetek Młodszych U14K
Liga Młodziczek Starszych U13K
Liga Młodziczek Młodszych U12K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
Liga Juniorów Młodszych U16M
Liga Kadetów U15M
Liga Kadetów Młodszych U14M
Liga Młodzików Starszych U13M
Liga Amatorska Koszykówki
Liga Akademicka Mężczyzn
Liga Akademicka Kobiet
Liga Żaczek U11K
Liga Żaków U11M
Liga Juniorów Starszych U19M
Liga Juniorów U17M
Liga Juniorek Starszych U19K
Liga Juniorek U17K
Liga Skrzatów U10K
Liga Skrzatów U10M
Strefa U15K
Strefa U13K
Strefa U19M
Strefa U17M
Strefa U15M
Strefa U13M
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Czas gry
Czas gry suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Play OFF
O utrzymanie
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Czas gry suma
Czas gry śr.
1.
Olga Pantelejewa
MTK Pabianice
31
57060
10840.65
2.
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
Enea AZS Poznań
26
54000
20076.92
3.
Justyna Jeziorna
KGHM BC Polkowice
29
53580
10847.59
4.
Birute Dominauskaite
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
24
53100
20212.50
5.
Iva Perovanovic
Wisła CanPack Kraków
30
52140
10738.00
6.
Shannon Johnson
Wisła CanPack Kraków
27
51960
10924.44
7.
Anna Tondel
KGHM BC Polkowice
29
51960
10791.72
8.
Monika Ciecierska
Enea AZS Poznań
26
50460
10940.77
9.
Elżbieta Trześniewska
MTK Pabianice
30
49980
10666.00
10.
Edyta Koryzna
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
49680
10774.29
11.
Olena Proshchenko
KS Odra Brzeg
23
48780
20120.87
12.
Milena Owczarek
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
25
48600
10944.00
13.
Ilona Mądra
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
22
47220
20146.36
14.
Natalia Żandarska
Enea AZS Poznań
26
46020
10770.00
15.
Deanna Nolan
Arka Gdynia
25
45960
10838.40
16.
Agata Nowacka
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
45900
10639.29
17.
Aleksandra Sobańska
Enea AZS Poznań
26
45600
10753.85
18.
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
Enea AZS Poznań
25
45300
10812.00
19.
Anna Kędzior
KS Odra Brzeg
25
44820
10792.80
20.
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
Arka Gdynia
25
44820
10792.80
21.
Joanna Chełczyńska
KS Odra Brzeg
25
43980
10759.20
22.
Natalia Marchanka
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
20
43980
20199.00
23.
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
25
43620
10744.80
24.
Magdalena Włodarska
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
25
43140
10725.60
25.
Agnieszka Makowska
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
24
42780
10782.50
26.
Liudmila Zdzesinska
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
21
40980
10951.43
27.
Jelena Škerović
Wisła CanPack Kraków
26
40680
10564.62
28.
Marta Żyłczyńska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
23
40500
10760.87
29.
Agnieszka Pazur
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
22
40500
10840.91
30.
Maryna Kress
Wisła CanPack Kraków
31
40080
10292.90
31.
Daria Cybulak
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
22
40020
10819.09
32.
Monika Veselovsky
Arka Gdynia
27
39960
10480.00
33.
Agnieszka Majewska
KGHM BC Polkowice
29
39720
10369.66
34.
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
21
39720
10891.43
35.
Gabriela Toma
MTK Pabianice
29
39660
10367.59
36.
Paulina Pawlak
Arka Gdynia
27
39000
10444.44
37.
Tatyana Troina
Arka Gdynia
27
38760
10435.56
38.
Emilia Lamparska
MTK Pabianice
31
38280
10234.84
39.
Nadzeya Drozd
KS Odra Brzeg
25
38220
10528.80
40.
Leona Jankowska
MTK Pabianice
29
37620
10297.24
41.
Agnieszka Pietraszek
KS Odra Brzeg
23
37500
10630.43
42.
Natalija Trofimowa
Wisła CanPack Kraków
29
37320
10286.90
43.
Monika Szymańska
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
22
36840
10674.55
44.
Martyna Koc
KS Odra Brzeg
25
36120
10444.80
45.
Karolina Żurkowska
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
19
35760
10882.11
46.
Ewelina Kobryn
Arka Gdynia
26
35640
10370.77
47.
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
18
35580
10976.67
48.
Marzena Głaszcz
MTK Pabianice
27
33720
10248.89
49.
Małgorzata Dydek
Arka Gdynia
22
32700
10486.36
50.
Barbara Kaszewska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
25
32640
10305.60
51.
Lauren Bull
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
18
32400
10800.00
52.
Dagmara Mroczek
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
20
32400
10620.00
53.
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
MTK Pabianice
30
32280
10076.00
54.
Magdalena Arażny
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
25
31920
10276.80
55.
Ilona Jasnowska
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
31560
10127.14
56.
Dominika Górczak
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
20
29100
10455.00
57.
Joanna Rozwandowicz
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
19
28740
10512.63
58.
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
Wisła CanPack Kraków
28
28080
10002.86
59.
Olga Urbanowicz
KGHM BC Polkowice
28
28020
10000.71
60.
Maryna Sazonenko
Azoty Meblotap Chełm
22
26040
10183.64
61.
Joanna Lorek
Enea AZS Poznań
26
25260
971.54
62.
Joanna Walich
Enea AZS Poznań
21
25080
10194.29
63.
Alicja Bednarek
MTK Pabianice
18
25020
10390.00
64.
Magdalena Losi
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
24
24960
10040.00
65.
Agata Kasprzak
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
14
24240
10731.43
66.
Patrycja Czepiec
Wisła CanPack Kraków
25
24060
962.40
67.
Alicja Suwary
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
22
23100
10050.00
68.
Yulia Ivlieva
MTK Pabianice
27
22500
833.33
69.
Judyta Banaszkiewicz
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
17
21660
10274.12
70.
Urszula Stempniewicz
KGHM BC Polkowice
27
21480
795.56
71.
Karolina Kaczmarek
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
18
21060
10170.00
72.
Magdalena Radwan
Wisła CanPack Kraków
24
20460
852.50
73.
Natalia Waligórska
KGHM BC Polkowice
24
20280
845.00
74.
Aleksandra Chomać
Arka Gdynia
22
19020
864.55
75.
Khrystina Halouchyts
KS Odra Brzeg
23
18900
821.74
76.
Elaine Powell
Arka Gdynia
14
18780
10341.43
77.
Yuliya Korzhenevska
MTK Pabianice
24
18000
750.00
78.
Małgorzata Babicka
KS Odra Brzeg
23
17700
769.57
79.
Monika Siwczak
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
11
15420
10401.82
80.
Danuta Przybylak
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
21
15360
731.43
81.
Urszula Biela
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
16
15300
956.25
82.
Monika Krawiec
Wisła CanPack Kraków
17
14640
861.18
83.
Agnieszka Golemska
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
22
13560
616.36
84.
Katarzyna Kenig
Wisła CanPack Kraków
20
13380
669.00
85.
Marta Stefańczyk
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
18
12540
696.67
86.
Magdalena Pietrzak
KS Odra Brzeg
20
11760
588.00
87.
Monika Sibora
Enea AZS Poznań
23
11640
506.09
88.
Marta Pawłowska
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
18
10920
606.67
89.
Joanna Czarnecka
Wisła CanPack Kraków
16
8880
555.00
90.
Katarzyna Motyl
Arka Gdynia
16
8280
517.50
91.
Karolina Janyga
Arka Gdynia
17
7620
448.24
92.
Monika Kramer
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
13
6480
498.46
93.
Anna Pamuła
Enea AZS Poznań
14
6240
445.71
94.
Paulina Anioła
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.
11
5640
512.73
Partnerzy
Partnerzy medialni