Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

07.10.2004 19:00 Arka Gdynia - CCC Polkowice 88:68
17.10.2004 17:00 Wisła CanPack Kraków - Enea AZS Poznań 83:55

2 kolejka

20.10.2004 17:30 Arka Gdynia - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 80:58
20.10.2004 18:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 68:76
03.11.2004 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - KS Odra Brzeg 69:54

3 kolejka

23.10.2004 18:00 CCC Polkowice - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 98:56
24.10.2004 17:00 ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź - Enea AZS Poznań 66:62

4 kolejka

27.10.2004 17:00 CCC Polkowice - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 61:64
27.10.2004 18:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea AZS Poznań 49:74

5 kolejka

30.10.2004 17:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 58:54
30.10.2004 17:00 Wisła CanPack Kraków - CCC Polkowice 102:81

6 kolejka

13.11.2004 15:00 Arka Gdynia - Enea AZS Poznań 113:91
13.11.2004 17:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Wisła CanPack Kraków 60:72
13.11.2004 18:00 CCC Polkowice - KS Odra Brzeg 73:57

7 kolejka

20.11.2004 17:00 ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź - CCC Polkowice 58:77
20.11.2004 18:00 KS Odra Brzeg - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 66:50
21.11.2004 15:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Wisła CanPack Kraków 35:84

8 kolejka

27.11.2004 17:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Arka Gdynia 66:89
27.11.2004 17:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 55:49
28.11.2004 15:30 CCC Polkowice - Enea AZS Poznań 75:59

9 kolejka

04.12.2004 17:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Poznań 64:69
04.12.2004 18:00 KS Odra Brzeg - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 93:48

10 kolejka

11.12.2004 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Wisła CanPack Kraków 70:77
11.12.2004 18:00 CCC Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 61:80

11 kolejka

18.12.2004 17:00 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - Arka Gdynia 57:85
18.12.2004 18:00 KS Odra Brzeg - Enea AZS Poznań 75:57
18.12.2004 18:30 ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 62:70

12 kolejka

08.01.2005 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 68:62
09.01.2005 17:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - CCC Polkowice 75:95

13 kolejka

15.01.2005 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 73:62
16.01.2005 15:30 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - CCC Polkowice 53:70

14 kolejka

23.01.2005 15:30 CCC Polkowice - Wisła CanPack Kraków 62:61
23.01.2005 17:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 58:56

15 kolejka

28.01.2005 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Arka Gdynia 54:73
30.01.2005 12:45 KS Odra Brzeg - CCC Polkowice 68:67
30.01.2005 16:00 Wisła CanPack Kraków - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 78:52

16 kolejka

05.02.2005 17:00 Wisła CanPack Kraków - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 92:40
05.02.2005 18:00 CCC Polkowice - ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 77:52
06.02.2005 15:30 Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski - KS Odra Brzeg 51:52

17 kolejka

12.02.2005 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 72:59
13.02.2005 17:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Odra Brzeg 43:75

18 kolejka

10.02.2005 18:00 ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 54:44
18.02.2005 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - CCC Polkowice 55:57
19.02.2005 15:00 Arka Gdynia - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. 93:46

Newsletter - zapisz się