Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kahleah Copper Arka Gdynia 27 521 19.30
2. Leonor Rodríguez Wisła CanPack Kraków 33 511 15.48
3. Robyn Parks KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24 480 20.00
4. Jennifer O'Neill Artego Bydgoszcz 36 474 13.17
5. Denesha Stallworth Artego Bydgoszcz 37 472 12.76
6. Cheyenne Parker Wisła CanPack Kraków 33 462 14.00
7. Dragana Stanković Artego Bydgoszcz 37 451 12.19
8. Alysha Clark CCC Polkowice 32 444 13.88
9. Temitope Fagbenle CCC Polkowice 29 443 15.28
10. Sharnee Zoll-Norman 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 36 442 12.28
11. Feyonda Fitzgerald Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 26 439 16.88
12. Oksana Mołłowa PGE MKK Siedlce 22 424 19.27
13. Jazmine Davis Enea AZS Poznań 21 403 19.19
14. Dajana Butulija Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 395 14.63
15. Elina Dikeoulakou 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 35 384 10.97
16. Breanna Lewis TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 24 381 15.88
17. Uju Ugoka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 24 375 15.63
18. Carolyn Swords InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 26 372 14.31
19. Kristine Vitola Arka Gdynia 27 369 13.67
20. Kelley Cain Energa Toruń 28 365 13.04
21. Paulina Misiek InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 27 359 13.30
22. Tijana Ajduković 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 36 356 9.89
23. Kourtney Treffers 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 35 353 10.09
24. Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak PGE MKK Siedlce 24 345 14.38
25. Victoria Jankoska Arka Gdynia 28 342 12.21
26. Julie McBride Artego Bydgoszcz 34 341 10.03
27. Agnieszka Skobel Energa Toruń 28 317 11.32
28. Maurita Reid Wisła CanPack Kraków 32 316 9.88
29. Weronika Gajda CCC Polkowice 33 313 9.48
30. Elżbieta Międzik Artego Bydgoszcz 37 312 8.43
31. Sofija Aleksandravicius Arka Gdynia 29 305 10.52
32. Marissa Kastanek 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 24 301 12.54
33. Artemis Spanou CCC Polkowice 31 300 9.68
34. Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 32 296 9.25
35. Giedrė Labuckienė Wisła CanPack Kraków 32 285 8.91
36. Brandi Harvey-Carr Widzew Łódź 24 278 11.58
37. Naketia Swanier KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24 276 11.50
38. Kateryna Rymarenko Enea AZS Poznań 20 271 13.55
39. Aleksandra Pawlak InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 27 269 9.96
40. Monika Grigalauskyte Energa Toruń 28 261 9.32
41. Alexis Hornbuckle Energa Toruń 17 256 15.06
42. Julia Drop Widzew Łódź 24 255 10.63
43. Lauren Mansfield Energa Toruń 25 252 10.08
44. Roksana Schmidt Widzew Łódź 23 251 10.91
45. Julija Rytsikowa InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 27 250 9.26
46. Kathleen Scheer Widzew Łódź 18 250 13.89
47. Kateryna Dorogobuzowa Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 246 9.11
48. Egle Šikšniute KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 245 11.14
49. Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej Artego Bydgoszcz 36 240 6.67
50. Sonja Greinacher Wisła CanPack Kraków 29 234 8.07
51. Katarzyna Trzeciak PGE MKK Siedlce 24 234 9.75
52. Jordan Jones TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 225 10.23
53. Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska Artego Bydgoszcz 37 221 5.97
54. Karina Szybała 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 35 216 6.17
55. Monika Jasnowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 24 205 8.54
56. Magdalena Ziętara Wisła CanPack Kraków 32 203 6.34
57. Michaela Stara KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24 202 8.42
58. Klaudia Gertchen Widzew Łódź 24 201 8.38
59. Julia Adamowicz Artego Bydgoszcz 37 193 5.22
60. Katarzyna Motyl TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 192 8.73
61. Magdalena Leciejewska CCC Polkowice 32 189 5.91
62. Emilia Tłumak Energa Toruń 26 189 7.27
63. Antonija Sandrić CCC Polkowice 30 187 6.23
64. Annamaria Prezelj InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 24 181 7.54
65. Karolina Puss CCC Polkowice 29 177 6.10
66. Jelena Škerović Arka Gdynia 29 177 6.10
67. Stephany Skrba KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 176 8.00
68. Kinga Demczur Enea AZS Poznań 23 164 7.13
69. Marie Ange Mfoula TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 20 156 7.80
70. Samantha Lapszynski PGE MKK Siedlce 24 153 6.38
71. Tamara Radočaj Wisła CanPack Kraków 24 149 6.21
72. Monika Naczk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 23 149 6.48
73. Anna Makurat Arka Gdynia 23 148 6.43
74. Miah Spencer InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 15 141 9.40
75. Miljana Bojović CCC Polkowice 19 140 7.37
76. Daria Zawidna Widzew Łódź 24 138 5.75
77. Katarzyna Maliszewska Energa Toruń 25 136 5.44
78. Daria Marciniak Enea AZS Poznań 22 135 6.14
79. Magdalena Szajtauer InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 27 134 4.96
80. Marta Witkowska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 19 126 6.63
81. Kristina Alikina PGE MKK Siedlce 13 125 9.62
82. Tania Perez 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 31 120 3.87
83. Angelika Stankiewicz CCC Polkowice 29 117 4.03
84. Katarzyna Bednarczyk Enea AZS Poznań 20 111 5.55
85. Agnieszka Fikiel KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 111 7.40
86. Elżbieta Paździerska Widzew Łódź 16 110 6.88
87. Chantelle Handy Arka Gdynia 17 108 6.35
88. Miriam Uro-Nilie Energa Toruń 26 101 3.88
89. Wiktorija Kondus PGE MKK Siedlce 21 98 4.67
90. Latinka Duśanić PGE MKK Siedlce 12 97 8.08
91. Amalia Rembiszewska Arka Gdynia 19 97 5.11
92. Aleksandra Parzeńska Enea AZS Poznań 22 94 4.27
93. Martyna Cebulska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 21 93 4.43
94. Karolina Poboży Artego Bydgoszcz 24 90 3.75
95. Agata Dobrowolska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 27 80 2.96
96. Melissa Diawakana Energa Toruń 16 79 4.94
97. Dorota Mistygacz Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 26 75 2.88
98. Aneta Kotnis Arka Gdynia 24 74 3.08
99. Daria Stelmach InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 25 71 2.84
100. Agata Stępień PGE MKK Siedlce 21 71 3.38
101. Klaudia Sosnowska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 31 65 2.10
102. Julia Niemojewska Enea AZS Poznań 23 65 2.83
103. Katarzyna Suknarowska-Kaczor Wisła CanPack Kraków 29 63 2.17
104. Klaudia Niedźwiedzka Wisła CanPack Kraków 23 57 2.48
105. Janis Boonstra 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 26 56 2.15
106. Marta Urbaniak KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 17 45 2.65
107. Anna Jakubiuk Arka Gdynia 23 40 1.74
108. Beata Jaworska InvestInTheWest Enea Gorzów Wielkopolski 20 38 1.90
109. Paulina Żukowska PGE MKK Siedlce 13 38 2.92
110. Marta Dobrowolska KS JAS FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 34 1.89
111. Zuzanna Sklepowicz 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 22 28 1.27
112. Sandra Nowicka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 27 1.23
113. Dominika Poleszak Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 16 26 1.63
114. Wiktoria Zapart Widzew Łódź 21 26 1.24
115. Katarzyna Joks TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 18 25 1.39
116. Adriana Kopciuch Widzew Łódź 12 21 1.75
117. Anna Kudelska Widzew Łódź 12 17 1.42
118. Kamila Podgórna Arka Gdynia 16 16 1.00
119. Aleksandra Kędzierska Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 15 16 1.07