Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Sydney Wallace CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 399 24.94
2. Keisha Hampton CCC Polkowice 15 299 19.93
3. Morgan Bertsch Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 14 278 19.86
4. Stephanie Jones 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 14 262 18.71
5. Megan Gustafson PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 13 258 19.85
6. Alice Kunek VBW Arka Gdynia 14 245 17.50
7. Jazmine Davis DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 14 240 17.14
8. Alesia Sutton 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 12 236 19.67
9. Aaryn Ellenberg-Wiley CCC Polkowice 14 235 16.79
10. Laura Miškinienė VBW Arka Gdynia 14 231 16.50
11. Jennifer O'Neill Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 15 227 15.13
12. Jessica January CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 225 15.00
13. Tiffany Brown Enea AZS Poznań 15 223 14.87
14. Borislava Hristova PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 12 215 17.92
15. Jovana Popović Enea AZS Poznań 15 205 13.67
16. Gmrice Davis Enea AZS Poznań 15 194 12.93
17. Janeesa Desiree Jeffery KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 12 188 15.67
18. Marta Marcinkowska GTK Gdynia 15 183 12.20
19. Shante Evans KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 12 178 14.83
20. Martina Fassina Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 15 174 11.60
21. Ruth Hamblin DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 14 159 11.36
22. Cheridene Green PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 12 156 13.00
23. Kateryna Rymarenko DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 13 152 11.69
24. Weronika Gajda CCC Polkowice 15 142 9.47
25. Weronika Telenga CCC Polkowice 15 141 9.40
26. Barbora Balintova VBW Arka Gdynia 14 138 9.86
27. Ilaria Milazzo Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 15 137 9.13
28. Artemis Spanou VBW Arka Gdynia 13 136 10.46
29. Kathleen Doyle PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 9 133 14.78
30. Helga Sarah Sagerer Energa Toruń 8 130 16.25
31. Angelika Slamova VBW Arka Gdynia 14 130 9.29
32. Anna Jakubiuk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 14 128 9.14
33. Monika Jasnowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 124 7.75
34. Julia Adamowicz Enea AZS Poznań 14 122 8.71
35. Daria Marciniak Enea AZS Poznań 15 122 8.13
36. Alicja Żytkowska GTK Gdynia 15 121 8.07
37. Julia Niemojewska GTK Gdynia 15 120 8.00
38. Dragana Stanković CCC Polkowice 9 120 13.33
39. Jowita Ossowska DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 14 118 8.43
40. Kamile Nacickaite CCC Polkowice 9 117 13.00
41. Marissa Kastanek VBW Arka Gdynia 11 113 10.27
42. Victoria Jarosz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11 111 10.09
43. Katarina Vucković CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 110 6.88
44. Elisabeth Pavel Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 15 109 7.27
45. Sonja Greinacher VBW Arka Gdynia 14 107 7.64
46. Nikola Dudasova 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 14 107 7.64
47. Nina Dedić 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 14 105 7.50
48. Martyna Koc DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 12 103 8.58
49. Karolina Podkańska Energa Toruń 13 97 7.46
50. Karolina Poboży Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 15 94 6.27
51. Julia Tyszkiewicz 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 11 94 8.55
52. Klaudia Gertchen CCC Polkowice 13 94 7.23
53. Karina Michałek KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 12 93 7.75
54. Julie McBride KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 11 91 8.27
55. Julia Bazan GTK Gdynia 13 90 6.92
56. Angelika Stankiewicz KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 9 90 10.00
57. Sylwia Bujniak DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 11 87 7.91
58. Kamila Borkowska VBW Arka Gdynia, GTK Gdynia 14 86 6.14
59. Martyna Stasiuk CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 14 84 6.00
60. Elżbieta Międzik KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 12 84 7.00
61. Justyna Rudzka GTK Gdynia 10 83 8.30
62. Oumou Toure CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 82 10.25
63. Amalia Rembiszewska VBW Arka Gdynia 12 78 6.50
64. Aleksandra Pszczolarska Energa Toruń 8 74 9.25
65. Aleksandra Parzeńska Enea AZS Poznań 15 73 4.87
66. Martyna Pyka DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 14 70 5.00
67. Lauren Ervin KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 9 70 7.78
68. Agata Dobrowolska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 14 69 4.93
69. Klaudia Niedźwiedzka Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 15 66 4.40
70. Martyna Czyżewska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 65 6.50
71. Łucja Grzenkowicz Energa Toruń 14 63 4.50
72. Magdalena Ziętara Energa Toruń 12 62 5.17
73. Dominika Owczarzak PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 13 62 4.77
74. Liliana Banaszak Enea AZS Poznań 11 62 5.64
75. Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 13 60 4.62
76. Zuzanna Sklepowicz Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 15 53 3.53
77. Emilia Tłumak Energa Toruń 8 50 6.25
78. Kamila Podgórna VBW Arka Gdynia 14 49 3.50
79. Marta Nowicka Enea AZS Poznań 14 49 3.50
80. Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 9 49 5.44
81. Martyna Jasiulewicz CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 46 3.07
82. Aldona Morawiec VBW Arka Gdynia 10 45 4.50
83. Emilia Kośla Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 13 45 3.46
84. Agata Makurat GTK Gdynia 8 40 5.00
85. Sylwia Siemienas CCC Polkowice 11 39 3.55
86. Karolina Strzelczyk DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 13 36 2.77
87. Aleksandra Wojtala CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 31 1.94
88. Agata Szmyrka GTK Gdynia 13 31 2.38
89. Edyta Faleńczyk KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 10 29 2.90
90. Magdalena Szajtauer KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 28 4.00
91. Magdalena Szymkiewicz VBW Arka Gdynia, GTK Gdynia 12 27 2.25
92. Bożena Puter 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 11 27 2.45
93. Karolina Stefańczyk GTK Gdynia 11 27 2.45
94. Marta Wieczyńska Energa Toruń 12 26 2.17
95. Wiktoria Sobiech KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 6 22 3.67
96. Alicja Grabska CCC Polkowice 11 21 1.91
97. Karolina Matkowska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 10 16 1.60
98. Natalia Gwizdała DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 9 16 1.78
99. Katarzyna Dźwigalska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 11 15 1.36
100. Patrycja Tomaszewicz CCC Polkowice 8 13 1.63
101. Olga Trzeciak Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 9 9 1.00
102. Klaudia Rutkowska CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 8 0.89
103. Martyna Cieminska Energa Toruń 10 7 0.70
104. Karolina Wiewiórska Energa Toruń 9 5 0.56
105. Barbara Brzezińska Energa Toruń 8 5 0.63