Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

03.10.2020 16:00 Energa Toruń - Enea AZS Poznań 64:82
04.10.2020 16:30 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 75:68
21.10.2020 19:00 CCC Polkowice - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 90:74
28.10.2020 18:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 79:76

2 kolejka

07.10.2020 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 95:72
07.10.2020 18:30 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - Energa Toruń 84:59
28.10.2020 18:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 87:77
04.11.2020 19:00 CCC Polkowice - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 95:73

3 kolejka

11.10.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - Enea AZS Poznań 60:79
11.10.2020 17:00 Energa Toruń - CCC Polkowice 30:92
21.10.2020 18:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 65:90
24.11.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 80:73

4 kolejka

17.10.2020 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - GTK Gdynia 79:57
18.10.2020 18:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - Energa Toruń 73:50
04.11.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 59:81
09.12.2020 19:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - Enea AZS Poznań 87:83

5 kolejka

24.10.2020 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - Enea AZS Poznań 84:79
24.10.2020 18:00 Energa Toruń - VBW Arka Gdynia 52:106
25.10.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - CCC Polkowice 39:102
09.12.2020 18:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 78:90

6 kolejka

31.10.2020 13:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 80:73
31.10.2020 17:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - GTK Gdynia 80:61
31.10.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - Energa Toruń 118:32
31.10.2020 19:00 CCC Polkowice - Enea AZS Poznań 70:67

7 kolejka

04.11.2020 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 55:73
02.12.2020 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - Energa Toruń 93:40
02.12.2020 19:00 CCC Polkowice - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 89:51

8 kolejka

21.11.2020 13:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - CCC Polkowice 57:89
21.11.2020 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Energa Toruń 106:35
21.11.2020 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - Enea AZS Poznań 99:62
21.11.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - GTK Gdynia 93:66
22.11.2020 16:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 73:71

9 kolejka

25.11.2020 18:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - VBW Arka Gdynia 60:78
28.11.2020 19:00 CCC Polkowice - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 100:77
28.11.2020 19:30 Enea AZS Poznań - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 56:62
29.11.2020 16:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - Energa Toruń 96:54

10 kolejka

05.12.2020 16:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - Enea AZS Poznań 83:63
05.12.2020 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 72:63
06.12.2020 15:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 85:88
06.01.2021 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - CCC Polkowice 100:85

11 kolejka

13.12.2020 16:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin 72:78
13.12.2020 16:00 Enea AZS Poznań - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 93:73
13.12.2020 16:00 GTK Gdynia - Energa Toruń 52:55
30.12.2020 17:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - VBW Arka Gdynia 64:68
12.01.2021 19:00 CCC Polkowice - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 90:86

12 kolejka

20.12.2020 16:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Energa Toruń 82:64
20.01.2021 18:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 84:88
20.01.2021 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - CCC Polkowice 79:89
24.02.2021 18:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp --:--

13 kolejka

30.12.2020 18:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - CCC Polkowice 76:93
06.01.2021 16:00 Energa Toruń - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 68:63
17.02.2021 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--
17.02.2021 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz --:--

14 kolejka

02.01.2021 19:00 CCC Polkowice - Energa Toruń 79:34
03.01.2021 16:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 72:78
03.01.2021 17:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 82:77
03.01.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - GTK Gdynia 76:58

15 kolejka

09.01.2021 16:00 GTK Gdynia - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 59:109
09.01.2021 17:00 Energa Toruń - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 63:85
09.01.2021 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 79:78
09.01.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska 68:55

16 kolejka

13.01.2021 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - Energa Toruń 94:57
16.01.2021 18:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec 100:89
16.01.2021 19:00 CCC Polkowice - GTK Gdynia 72:23
17.01.2021 18:00 Enea AZS Poznań - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 81:80

17 kolejka

23.01.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - CCC Polkowice 59:86
24.01.2021 16:00 GTK Gdynia - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz --:--
24.01.2021 16:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--
26.01.2021 18:00 Energa Toruń - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp --:--

18 kolejka

29.01.2021 Energa Toruń - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin --:--
29.01.2021 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - CCC Polkowice --:--
29.01.2021 17:00 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - Enea AZS Poznań --:--

19 kolejka

13.02.2021 Energa Toruń - CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec --:--
13.02.2021 17:00 GTK Gdynia - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp --:--
13.02.2021 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz --:--
13.02.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--
13.02.2021 19:00 CCC Polkowice - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--

20 kolejka

20.02.2021 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - CCC Polkowice --:--
20.02.2021 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
20.02.2021 Energa Toruń - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--
20.02.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław --:--

21 kolejka

24.02.2021 18:30 Enea AZS Poznań - Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin --:--
27.02.2021 KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz - DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska --:--
27.02.2021 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław - PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp --:--
27.02.2021 19:00 CCC Polkowice - VBW Arka Gdynia --:--

22 kolejka

03.03.2021 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp - CCC Polkowice --:--
03.03.2021 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin - 1KS Ślęza Wrocław --:--
03.03.2021 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
03.03.2021 Energa Toruń - GTK Gdynia --:--
03.03.2021 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia - KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się