1. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
97 |
19.40 |
2. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
80 |
16.00 |
3. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
76 |
15.20 |
4. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
74 |
24.67 |
5. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
63 |
21.00 |
6. |
Natalia Porada
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
60 |
15.00 |
7. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
52 |
10.40 |
8. |
Adrianna Harpigny
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
48 |
12.00 |
9. |
Iga Konieczna
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
46 |
15.33 |
10. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
11. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
34 |
11.33 |
12. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
33 |
11.00 |
13. |
Natalia Szmaglińska
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
4 |
31 |
7.75 |
14. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
15. |
Milena Kaczerska
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
16. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
17. |
Anastazja Niedźwiedź
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
18. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
19. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
20. |
Karolina Koczorowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
21. |
Zuzanna Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
23 |
5.75 |
22. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
23. |
Judyta Podgórska
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
22 |
7.33 |
24. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
22 |
11.00 |
25. |
Hanna Siemińska
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
26. |
Maria Sobańska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
21 |
7.00 |
27. |
Nadia Matwiejczuk
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
4 |
20 |
5.00 |
28. |
Zuzanna Merecka
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
29. |
Ewa Oleszkiewicz
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
19 |
4.75 |
30. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
31. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
32. |
Alicja Sęczawa
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
33. |
Antonina Starosta
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
16 |
5.33 |
34. |
Amelia Petrykowska
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
35. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
36. |
Julia Kozłowska
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
15 |
5.00 |
37. |
Martyna Suchodolska
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
38. |
Martyna Kałuża
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
39. |
Aleksandra Wiśniewska
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
40. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
41. |
Lena Pruszkowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
12 |
4.00 |
42. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
43. |
Zuzanna Białas
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
44. |
Julia Wojtkun
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
45. |
Hanna Czaus
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
46. |
Zofia Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
47. |
Lena Turska
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
48. |
Anna Piosik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
49. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
50. |
Emilia Pietras
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
51. |
Maja Tomala
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
52. |
Anna Rębisz
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
53. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
54. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
55. |
Rozalia Wałcerz
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
56. |
Alicja Gebel
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
57. |
Lena Rodźko
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
58. |
Laura Chojenka
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
59. |
Julia Szymura
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
60. |
Joanna Grzyl
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
61. |
Maja Przygodzka
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
62. |
Lena Folta
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
63. |
Nina Leśniak
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
64. |
Alicja Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
65. |
Daria Zielonka
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
66. |
Gabriela Rowińska
|
PGE Spójnia Stargard |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Julia Tarłowska
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Lena Besztocha
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Natalia Gic
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Zofia Milerska
|
MUKS Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Mia Judek
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Marta Roik
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Julia Czyż
|
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |