Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 200 cm
Pozycja: silny skrzydłowy / środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.05.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 104 : 77 P | 02:43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15.05.2024 | OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów (d) | 99 : 56 W | 02:12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
20.04.2024 | Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok (d) | 98 : 71 W | 03:00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | |
06.04.2024 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko (d) | 107 : 80 W | 09:58 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |
03.04.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 67 W | 13:42 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
27.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 67 : 104 W | 10:41 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
23.03.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 94 : 27 W | 11:31 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | |
17.03.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 72 : 86 W | 00:39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
16.03.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 35 : 86 W | 18:47 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5 | 16 | |
24.02.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 105 : 61 W | 09:10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
21.02.2024 | Enea Basket Poznań (w) | 75 : 110 W | 12:00 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19 | |
10.02.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 66 : 100 W | 05:09 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
04.02.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 93 : 66 W | 06:32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
31.01.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 60 : 108 W | 07:00 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -2 | |
27.01.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 64 : 102 W | 05:19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
17.01.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 61 : 73 W | 00:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
13.01.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 110 : 75 W | 06:42 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
09.12.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 96 : 68 W | 02:34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
25.11.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 88 : 54 W | 09:30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -9 | |
20.11.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 54 : 93 W | 06:56 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |
18.11.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 87 : 88 W | 00:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15.11.2023 | Enea Basket Poznań (d) | 104 : 77 W | 23:42 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | |
11.11.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 77 : 70 W | 00:14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28.10.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 89 : 60 W | 04:23 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
18.10.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 102 : 48 W | 15:31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
14.10.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 131 : 48 W | 14:54 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 34 | |
08.10.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 65 : 100 W | 01:25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
04.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 102 : 46 W | 16:30 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | |
30.09.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 73 : 70 P | 04:22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
23.09.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 88 : 67 W | 05:06 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 |