Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

07.10.2018 14:30 KSK Stal Brzeg - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie 58:50
07.10.2018 15:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra 54:79
15.10.2018 17:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - MKS Polkowice 74:70

Kolejka II

13.10.2018 11:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - KSK Stal Brzeg 84:82
14.10.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec 43:55
28.11.2018 18:00 MKS Polkowice - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka I

14.10.2018 13:00 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - MUKS Poznań 73:76
14.10.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 78:39

Kolejka III

KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS Polkowice --:--
21.10.2018 16:00 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław 59:46
16.12.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Kolejka II

21.10.2018 12:00 MUKS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 80:53
28.10.2018 18:00 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka IV

24.10.2018 17:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
27.10.2018 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
28.10.2018 MKS Polkowice - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Kolejka V

04.11.2018 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MKS Polkowice --:--
04.11.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
04.11.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VI

11.11.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
11.11.2018 MKS Polkowice - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--
11.11.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--

Kolejka III

11.11.2018 15:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz --:--
17.11.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka VII

17.11.2018 18:00 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--
18.11.2018 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
18.11.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka IV

18.11.2018 13:00 MUKS Poznań - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz --:--
16.12.2018 12:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka VIII

24.11.2018 15:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
25.11.2018 MKS Polkowice - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
25.11.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka IX

02.12.2018 Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
02.12.2018 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Betard Wrocław --:--
02.12.2018 17:00 MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS Polkowice --:--

Kolejka V

02.12.2018 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań --:--
02.12.2018 18:00 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz --:--

Kolejka X

09.12.2018 KSK Stal Brzeg - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
09.12.2018 MKS Polkowice - Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec --:--
09.12.2018 17:00 MKS MOS Betard Wrocław - MAXIMUS GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Kolejka VI

09.12.2018 MUKS WSG Supravis Bydgoszcz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
09.12.2018 16:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się