Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

08.10.2017 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
08.10.2017 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
08.10.2017 KSK Stal Brzeg - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław --:--

Kolejka I

08.10.2017 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--
08.10.2017 UKS Lider Swarzędz - AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka II

15.10.2017 KSK Stal Brzeg - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
15.10.2017 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. --:--
15.10.2017 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--

Kolejka II

15.10.2017 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
15.10.2017 AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--

Kolejka III

22.10.2017 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
22.10.2017 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
22.10.2017 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław --:--

Kolejka III

22.10.2017 MUKS Poznań - AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
22.10.2017 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin --:--

Kolejka IV

05.11.2017 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. --:--
05.11.2017 KSK Stal Brzeg - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
05.11.2017 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Kolejka IV

05.11.2017 UKS Lider Swarzędz - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--
05.11.2017 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka V

12.11.2017 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
12.11.2017 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
12.11.2017 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław --:--

Kolejka V

12.11.2017 AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin --:--
12.11.2017 MUKS Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka VI

19.11.2017 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. --:--
19.11.2017 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
19.11.2017 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--

Kolejka VI

19.11.2017 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--
19.11.2017 AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka VII

03.12.2017 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
03.12.2017 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie --:--
03.12.2017 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław --:--

Kolejka VII

03.12.2017 UKS Lider Swarzędz - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin --:--
03.12.2017 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka VIII

10.12.2017 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
10.12.2017 KSK Stal Brzeg - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. --:--
10.12.2017 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka VIII

10.12.2017 AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - MUKS Poznań --:--
10.12.2017 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

17.12.2017 KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
17.12.2017 KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra - KSK Stal Brzeg --:--
17.12.2017 KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie - MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław --:--

Kolejka IX

17.12.2017 Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań - UKS Lider Swarzędz --:--
17.12.2017 MUKS Poznań - KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin --:--

Kolejka X

14.01.2018 KK Wilki Morskie Szczecin - AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. --:--
14.01.2018 UKS Lider Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka X

14.01.2018 MKS MOS Betard Ślęza Wrocław - KS ONE TEAM OSTROW WLKP. --:--
14.01.2018 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Wichoś Jelenia Góra --:--
14.01.2018 KSK Stal Brzeg - KKK SKF Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się